Southeastern names 4,658 to fall 2011 honors list
Contact: Tonya Lowentritt
1/11/12
HAMMOND Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,658 students to its honors list for
the fall 2011 semester.
The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s
List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on
the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students
have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time
undergraduates carrying at least six credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”
Southeastern provides a website to view students receiving academic honors for
the current semester and past semesters at https://www2.southeastern.edu/external/academic_honors/.
Students named to the honors list are:
LOUISIANA
ACADIA PARISH
Crowley -- (Dean’s List) Olivia L. Habetz
Iota -- (President’s List) Marjanee B. Guillory-Bias
ALLEN PARISH
Oakdale -- (President’s List) Lance R. Hardman
ASCENSION PARISH
Darrow -- (President’s List) Durand W. Jones, Amanda L. Martine
(Dean’s List) Te’Quina T. Lewis, Amber L. Rayborn
(Honor Roll) Aafarian T. Martin, Tiera L. Riley
Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Katherine E. Capone
(Dean’s List) Kera A. Adams, Rhowanda O. Forcell, Ashlyn M. Grisaffe, Matthew
M.
Jones, Elaine M. Pearce
Duplessis -- (Honor Roll) Chelsey P. Cedotal
Geismar -- (President’s List) Ashley E. Boudreaux, Lauren N. Bourgeois, Jessica C. Goldsmith,
Kelsey A. Herpin, Allison R. Mayfield, Jamie L. Miller, Rebecca L. Schafer, Paige
R. Scott, Addie C. Stelly, India R. Swift
(Dean’s List) Samantha E. Barker, Damon P. Scanlan, Valerie B. Strehle
Gonzales -- (President’s List) Kaleigh E. Babin, Kelsie G. Babin, Katie R. Barlow, Joye R.
Blank, Bridget A. Buquoi, Emily N. Campesi, Lauren A. Champagne, Ashli M. Chaney,
Jacquelyn M. Comeaux, Justin G. Cornes, Lindsay C. Delatte, Whitney A. Delmore, Douglas
M. Doughty, Talmage M. Duplessis, Claudia S. Flores, Brandon M. Fogg, Erika E. Gautreau,
John A. Goudeau, Meaghan A. Grunwald, Halley L. Hayward, Marla A. Heintze, Durel L.
Hoover, Megan G. Hyatt, Brett M. Janis, Christina B. Jones, Wendy L. Jorgensen, Jared
C. Kleinpeter, Madison A. Kling, Brittni L. Lagarde, Daniel J. Lambert, Sarah S. Levesque,
Kimberly A. Luce, Audrey M. Mahan, Olivia M. Maher, Symone C. Miller, Caleb E. Mobley,
Lisbeth Morales, Kathryn E. Mullins, Mary V. Nelson, Kaylee M. Philippe, Kristin J.
Picou, Mason W. Poche’, Amanda M. Ridings, Katie M. Roach, Angelica C. Robertson,
David B. Sanders, Lesley N. Sekulich, Kirstan S. Shelton, Jade A. St. Pierre, Alyssa
G. Taillon, Lace R. Templet, Lauren R. Troxclair, Ashton T. Viola, Ashley C. Youngblood,
Michael J. Zanco
(Dean’s List) Devon L. Babin, Sarah E. Blank, Claire E. Bresowar, Celeste E.
Couret, Hannah D. Dean, Britney N. Elisar, Alexis T. Guedry, Gena K. Johnson, Cody
B. Kidder, Carol C. Lambert, Chelsea E. Leblanc, Sarah R. Leveron, Megan A. Michelli,
Megan E. Miley, Emily C. Mouch, Kristen A. Mullins, Estefania Nava, Jesse L. Newsom,
Demetrese R. Perkins, Lindsey B. Quick, Trent J. Richey, Kayrie L. Spinney, Keely
E. Villar, Jaisierra U. Walker
(Honor Roll) Amanda R. Anderson, Brandi R. Barksdale, Daren P. Braud, Amber A.
Brooks, Mesha M. Bullard, Jodi L. Delatte, Ellen T. Dunn, Jake A. Gibson, Kylie F.
Gould, Kiehesia Q. Lathers, Colin M. Millet, Caleb J. Ortego, Vicki L. Poche, Sydney
N. Schexnaydre, Donna D. Theriot, Julia G. Vest, Victoria L. Westmoreland
Prairieville -- (President’s List) Randi L. Acheson, Kristen E. Ballard, Maegan I. Beary, Mandi
L. Bennett, Britney A. Blanchard, Jessica R. Breaux, Alexis R. Burleigh, Jacob T.
Charrier, Timesha J. Christy, Lindsay L. Colligan, Daniel J. Daigle, Alyssa B. Davis,
Katherine E. DeVall, Brandon S. Dove, Dusty R. Doyle, Lizalis O. Espinal, Lindsey
A. Falgoust, Randi N. Ferryman, Lauren K. Forrester, Mallory L. Frank, Erin M. Gaspar,
Britt E. Gautreaux, Rachel E. Gernand, Kimberly R. Grimes, Nagham J. Harmouch, Bradford
A. Hingle, Brittney E. Jarreau, Lynsey A. Jeffers, Kaitlynn M. Jones, Lauren N. Jordan,
Theresa M. Kaaihue, Meredith L. Laborde, Christopher P. Landry, Reagan E. Landry,
Ragan M. Leblanc, Abbie E. Legendre, Emily J. Marceaux, Chelsea T. Maulden, Hayley
R. Meck, Emily D. Melancon, Aryn E. Michael, Lindsay B. Miller, Morgan L. Mitchell,
Rebecca A. Monsour, Spencer D. Norman, Victoria E. Odom, Allyson C. Oldendorf, Brittney
N. Pitre, Steven K. Poche’, James J. Ragland, DeAnna R. Ray, Anais F. Rey, Donna S.
Rivera, Emily M. Rivet, Katie A. Robert, Taylor N. Rook, Matthew A. Roth, Alicia S.
Rushin, Shelby G. Schexnailder, Sarah E. Smith, Dana A. Songe, Marcela Spicuzza, Gabrielle
D. Templet, Holly E. Thayer, Sarah E. Twidwell, Jennifer G. Villarrubia, Nathan K.
Vosburg, Kelsey L. Watson, Ronald J. Young
(Dean’s List) Grant D. Auzenne, Brooke E. Bourgeois, Kristal A. Bourgeois, Christopher
M. Brown, Luke A. Costa, Jainee A. Davidson, Erica A. De Veer, Kayla R. Decoteau,
Jacob E. Delaune, Nicholas R. Dewhurst, Michael J. Dinino, Jennifer M. Doty, Bethany
A. Dryden, Aaron M. Eskine, Michael A. Esterly, Jordan K. Greenlee, Allen J. Leblanc,
Madison N. Lindsay, Ashley R. McClure, Allison R. Norman, Iriel E. Parker, Alyssa
D. Roddy, Shannon A. Roney, Darrien K. Rushing, Olivia M. Simpson, Sarah K. Tassin,
Dillon T. Truax, Kelly N. Westbrook
(Honor Roll) Kelly C. Altazin, William J. Arcement, Claire C. Babin, Ivy L. Decoteau,
Jordan M. Delaune, Christopher M. Dorris, Kayla F. Flenniken, Leah A. Gautreau, Kelcie
A. Gonzales, Austin K. Gravelle, Brittany L. Hall, Harley J. Harlan, Aubree D. Hart,
Hillary N. Hullett, Kelli M. Jacobsen, Andrew F. Messenger, Chanie M. Mire, Jauslynne
S. Parker, Shelby N. Reeder, Brennon G. Story, Nicole W. Tanner, Kimberly D. Thompson,
Larry A. Wallace, Ariel J. White
Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Ashley R. Abney, Adam J. Babin, Selby C. Boriel, Ronni M. Bourgeois,
Auburn M. Cain, Brooke D. Carpenter, Bridget L. Champagne, Lindsay B. Chartin, Jayla
B. Cornett, Delaney K. Decoteau, Samantha M. Everett, Andrea P. Ferrari, Samuel M.
Fox, Alicia M. Guillot, Elizabeth D. Guitreau, Sandy M. Hanna, Rebecca M. Harris,
Morgan L. Hutchinson, Brandi K. Lambert, Shayna E. Langlois, Adele R. Laws, Christian
M. Lejeune, Wendi M. Lobell, Amber N. Madere, Allison D. Martinez, Amanda L. Martinez,
Ashley E. Matherne, Victor S. Moore, Joshua M. Moran, Ariel N. Savoy, Michael E. Simmons,
Kaleigh M. Stevens, Heather M. Usey
(Dean’s List) Kelci B. Becnel, Shannon L. Burkes, Lexi K. Crews, Zachary G. Gooden,
Shelby M. Hebert, Emily E. Hutchinson, Chase M. Keller, Caleb Mire, Cailla R. Sinclair,
Laken M. Williams
(Honor Roll) Andi L. Berthelot, Simone S. Bourgeois, Taylor D. Esquivel, Jordan
E. Gonzales, Amanda N. Laviolette, Cody A. Lowery, Austin N. Vizinat, Kelli R. Woodman
Sorrento -- (President’s List) Erica M. Arnold, Shelley M. Brignac, Kelly G. Michon, Cassie
M. Millet, Megan B. Pierce
(Dean’s List) Brigette R. Diez
(Honor Roll) Kyle M. Melancon, Erika M. Payton, Seth J. Trabeaux
ASSUMPTION PARISH
Belle Rose -- (President’s List) Beth C. Breaux, Michelle L. Cavalier, Laurie B. Dupre
Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Logan R. Luquette, Kristen E. Shuford, Bre’Yahna K. Williams
Pierre Part -- (President’s List) Ashlyn N. Hebert
Plattenville -- (Dean’s List) Seth A. Daigle
AVOYELLES PARISH
Bunkie -- (President’s List) Kallie R. Kelone
Marksville -- (Dean’s List) Alex C. Soileau, Jordan L. Williams
Simmesport -- (President’s List) Heidi R. Mayeaux
BEAUREGARD PARISH
Deridder -- (President’s List) Ashley L. Pfantz, Brittany N. Pfantz
(Honor Roll) Katie L. Thompson
Ragley -- (Honor Roll) Anna E. Espey
BOSSIER PARISH
Bossier City -- (Dean’s List) Layton A. Tromba
Haughton -- (President’s List) Cyprien E. Campeaux
CADDO PARISH
Shreveport -- (President’s List) Caitlin J. Crawford
CALCASIEU PARISH
Dequincy -- (Dean’s List) Shae A. Barrow
Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Katelyn A. Huval
(Honor Roll) Rebekah A. Murray
Sulphur -- (President’s List) Zachary C. Albin
(Dean’s List) Hannah E. Crosby
Westlake -- (Dean’s List) Kristin M. Picou
CONCORDIA PARISH
Ferriday -- (President’s List) Deonka E. Birdon
Vidalia -- (Honor Roll) Amberlee D. Collard
EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Baker -- (President’s List) Jaci L. Ashford, Johnathan R. Blades, Jonathan L. Curtis, Larry
J. George, Amber V. Johnson, Magon E. Oubre, Emily A. Phillips, Ranessa A. Potier,
Kendra R. Temple, Syrina N. Terrell, Ashley D. Walker
(Dean’s List) Shelby C. Carpenter, Dustin C. Raphael
(Honor Roll) Adrienne V. Dean, Sarah J. Harris, Jessica U. Joseph, Monique D.
Lord, Callie J. Richard
Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Amy E. Alexander, Cierra J. Alexander, Evelyn L. Allen, Erin
R. Anderson, Jennifer T. Anderson, Sara E. Arceneaux, Hannah E. Arnold, Raymond M.
Ashworth, Joshua M. Aucoin, Brooke L. Bajon, Taylor W. Baldridge, Emily J. Barker,
Nikki R. Barras, Brianna M. Bauer, William W. Bellefontaine, Tara R. Bennett, Kelsye
D. Bethel, Tyler M. Bosworth, Lauren O. Bourque, Kelie M. Brady, Lindsey A. Breaux,
Grant M. Breeland, Melissa C. Brown, Shontell D. Buffington, Jessica A. Buhler, Simone
E. Burdette, Jennifer B. Bursavich, Alisha M. Butler, John E. Campbell, Mallory N.
Carmouche, Matthew W. Carpenter, Robert L. Carper, Brittany L. Castilaw, Kelly L.
Chapman, Morgan E. Chauvin, Whitney D. Christopher, Angela J. Clark, Caroline M. Coats,
Evan T. Cockerham, Katherine M. Coco, Steven J. Comeaux, Quincynthia L. Cormier, Nicole
C. Couper, Michelle M. Cox, Alexis D. Crovetto, Jade V. Crovetto, Rebecca L. Daigle,
Kristen E. Davis, Megan E. Davis, Rosa M. Davis, William A. Davis, Erin L. Delcambre,
Carrie B. Dellinger, Brooke E. Dencausse, Cuiyi Deng, Sonja Y. Dillon.
Also, Ian P. Doran, Jonathan D. Duhon, Rachel A. Dukes, Jane M. Dunbar, Max E.
Dupuy, Stephen F. Durel, Mikaela A. Durrant, Keyera L. Dyson, Courtney M. Eanes, Nicole
G. Eastman, Alexis D. Edwards, Dana E. Edwards, Raina S. Edwards, Sara R. Edwards,
Wesley P. Felps, Stephen M. Ferrell, Mary Kathryn L. Fletcher, Meranda E. Flowers,
Frances I. Fremin, Julia R. Gaines, Jillian E. Gauthier, Elizabeth K. George, Katie
E. German, Alexandra G. Giardina, Joanna L. Gill, Joshua D. Gill, Arneisha C. Gipson,
Tyler K. Gordy, Brittany D. Goyer, Christopher S. Grady, Alicia E. Hall, Taylor R.
Hannaman, Haley F. Hardee, Sheri A. Harper, Alice R. Harris, Christina R. Hebert,
Kalynn R. Henry, Jeremy L. Hester, Julie D. Heuduck, Brenton W. Hodges, Danyelle T.
Hodges, Brandon K. Holmes, Matthew R. Holsten, Darce M. Hood, Victoria L. Hudson,
Rachel L. Humphreys, Rachael J. Javaherian, Beheir Johnson, Kasey L. Johnson, Jennifer
L. Jones, Michelle E. Kozan, Christopher L. Kraushaar, Bridget L. LaBonte, Jarrad
W. Lacroix, Patrick L. Landaiche, Steven G. Landry, Taylar J. Lane, James M. Lapeyrouse,
Rachel E. Lazar.
Also, Kristen G. Leblanc, Grace E. Ledoux, Dylan M. Leggett, Kayla R. Lemoine,
Jessica L. Lenore, Andrew C. Lewis, Rachael Lightburn, Kaylan N. Listach, Angela N.
Longs, Miranda R. Madere, Courtney E. Major, Jessica A. Manning, Michael E. Mathis,
Haley N. Matlock, Lauren A. May, Brittany L. Mays, Sara K. McClelland, Faith A. McCoy,
Whitney C. McNabb, Jerald J. Meliet, Rachel M. Miles, Alaina M. Miley, Brooke L. Miller,
Keshawn T. Miller, Taylor R. Mims, Lauren E. Mitchell, Leicester G. Mitchell, Rebecca
L. Mitchell, Rachel M. Montoya, Marjorie L. Moore, Taylor L. Moore, James L. Mulherin,
Hayley E. Murphy, Jerry W. Narretta, Zachary A. Nelson, Catherine A. Newlin, Sara
M. Newman, Judy Q. Nguyen, Benjamin L. Nihart, Joanna R. Nylin, Paul J. O’Neill, Kristin
M. Patterson, Lakeva M. Percy, Angel C. Perkins, Amanda K. Pierce, Caleb P. Pitcher,
Ellyse N. Pogash, Leah C. Potter, Jeanne D. Purdy, Amanda C. Quinn, Jasmine C. Ray,
Gregory J. Reda, Lacey M. Reine, Aaron M. Riddle, John A. Roberts, Ginger A. Robertson.
Also, Chase M. Ruiz, Zachary A. Runge, Laneceya L. Russ, Samir Saleh, Amanda
M. Sanches, Cassidy L. Sanchez, Aimee K. Schexnayder, Mackenzie D. Schild, David J.
Schlamp, Brianna L. Serio, Laci M. Sherman, Stephanie L. Sigler, Eva M. Slater, Ashleigh
C. Smith, Ashley L. Smith, Maisie R. Smith, Shelly E. Spann, Kristina R. Stablier,
Rachel E. Stafford, Kurtis R. Stevens, Patrick R. Stone, Gina M. Swader, Stephanie
A. Tarver, Clare A. Taylor, Kelsey A. Taylor, Heather E. Termini, Lauren E. Tham,
LaKaley M. Tillery, Thai T. Tran, Caitlin C. Tucker, Jonathan C. Turner, Lauren A.
Upton, David Velazquez, Kellie D. Wallace, Shelley S. Warrington, Chelsea N. Weaver,
Lauren B. Wells, Sherita A. Wells, Haleigh V. West, Ashley D. Williams, Camille M.
Williams, Patrick A. Williams, Amanda I. Wochner, Mallorie E. Wyatt, Courtney L. Yarbrough,
Elizabeth K. Young, Erica E. Zumo
(Dean’s List) Brian J. Albus, Matthew C. Anderson, Paul Arthur, Kristen N. Atwood,
Benjamin K. Azuoru, Christina M. Ballew, Martinique O. Beach, Amy M. Berry, Kiara
S. Beverly, Aubrey F. Black, Morgan C. Blake, Danielle L. Boudreaux, Ashlee R. Brackeen,
Cameron P. Brown, Ashleigh A. Burdette, Nicole E. Carter, Kirsten R. Chesne, Elizabeth
R. Cook, Gabrielle M. Corsentino, Morgan A. Craft, Victoria N. Crawford, Joseph E.
Cudney, Cassadi G. Daigle, Tram K. Danh, Shelley R. Debetaz, Lacey M. Decell, Trey
V. Dellucci, Tess A. Devillier, Clinton W. Dodge, Taylor G. Dodge, Laura L. Dunlevy,
Alexandra M. Ellis, Caitlin A. Ellis, Thomas P. Eskola, Shelby L. Falcon, Daylen Fernandez,
Carneesha Z. Fields, Steven J. Foret, Adrienne A. Frith, Stephanie M. Gardner, Elise
M. Giese, Leah Glass, Sarah C. Gregoire, Dayla M. Gros, Megan L. Guedry, Jace S. Guerin,
Desiree B. Guidry, Christopher M. Guntz, Kaitlyn R. Hawkins, Shelby A. Heltz, Jamie
L. Hotard, Joshua L. Janway, Keith R. Jones, Dynnishea K. Jones, Joscelyn L. Jones,
Taylor V. Kleinpeter, Theodore Knatt Jr, Chelsea M. Krause, Howie J. Lake, Ashley
M. Lambert, David K. Landacre JR, Ashton J. Lang, Benjamin D. Livingston, Diana C.
Marcantel.
Also, Jenna E. Marks, Grant M. Masey, Joseph E. McGee, Ryan S. McGriff, Jessica
R. Miller, Mallory B. Miller, Thomas Moore, Sherri L. Morgan, Laura A. Morris, Yaseen
M. Moussa, Collin E. Murphy, Edward C. O’Bryant, Holly J. Olsen, Bradley G. Osborn,
Haley L. Plauche, Michael J. Populus, Abigail A. Pounders, Joshua R. Rahl, Brittany
C. Ramsey, Rickey Richard, Maria C. Richardson, Maria J. Rivas, Aimee L. Rivet, Donald
D. Robertson JR, Scott M. Roddy, Danielle M. Schwartzenburg, Danina D. Semien, Javeria
S. Sheikh, Michael A. Simmons, Christopher S. Simoneaux, Jasmine C. Smith, Victoria
A. Smith, Christopher C. Southall, Monica L. Starns, Stephanie A. Stigler, Kristina
M. Stuckey, Mary K. Taylor, Blake E. Thompson, Rachel C. Touchet, Banessa Umana, Lauren
B. Valentine, Tacara N. Veal, Tyler W. Watts, David G. Weldon, Jessica M. Wellman,
Kayla E. Westmoreland, Jasmine K. Wilson, Hannah R. Yantis
(Honor Roll) Jessica A. Amoroso, Amber M. Babin, Supria K. Bains, Tyrone T. Baker,
Craig A. Bethley, Lauren A. Bott, Jessyca T. Brown, Brooke A. Bueto, Blessin O. Bush,
Vincent A. Cannatella, Russell C. Case, Elyse A. Casemore, Crystal T. Cavalier, Kate
B. Cross, Katherine C. Currier, Elizabeth A. Delcambre, Elizabeth G. Ducote, Stephen
A. Dupuis, Erica O. Durlacher, Amber N. Fields, William H. Fletcher Jr, Victor M.
Giraud, Ashley M. Gonzalez, Brandon S. Goyer, Kendrick J. Griffin, Braylen D. Hamilton,
Timothy J. Hannan, Brandon J. Harris, Jasmine J. Hawkins, Corey J. Hill, Jenna R.
Hrdlicka, Kelly E. Indest, Brooke N. Jarreau, Winnfield P. Jeansonne, Bobbie C. Johnson,
Quieasha R. Johnson, Sharday Johnson, Leigh A. Jones, Regdricka T. Jones, Joshua A.
Jordan, Katherine N. Kirsch, Kristin C. Lamonica, Alexandra G. Landry, Rodalyn K.
Landry, Jodesha T. Lazard, Derrick J. Ledet, Stephen D. Lejeune, Shamika L. Lewis.
Also, Aubre E. Lindsay, Jeremy D. Lloyd, Jesse L. Lunsford, Straley E. Magill,
Jeffrey S. Malone, Liza M. Mascagni, Mandy F. McKell, Charles J. McLennan, Amanda
D. Miller, Meagan M. Miller, Michael J. Miller, Amai N. Mokeba, Cooper J. Moore, Chelsey
E. Mullen, Dominique N. Mumphrey, Blake D. Newman, Alicia R. Noel, Matthew D. Oatley,
Cecelia F. Palermo, Jamie M. Peek, Kellie A. Poindexter, Jessica M. Poumaroux, Alex
G. Rayner, Lesley A. Rivers, Kristyn N. Rodrigue, Maranda K. Ruffin, Keifer M. Rushing,
Hebah K. Saleh, Christine E. Schwartzenburg, Ashley M. Segalla, Laura B. Shoumaker,
Kandace K. Shropshire, Paige M. Sloan, Meagan E. Smith, Kimberly A. Stanford, Leah
N. Stone, Haley E. Strickland, Chad D. Taylor, Jyrell J. Thymes, Carolyn Umana, Tracey
A. Victorin, Christian F. Walker, Grant E. West, Jordan C. Whitworth, Shannon D. Wigglesworth,
Tiera R. Wilford, Courtney D. Williams, Kaylor N. Williams, Shanel N. Wolf, Shane
A. Zeringue
Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Hannah M. Blanchard, John T. Bourgeois, Dustin A. Caraccioli,
Kelli D. Caraccioli, Sara A. Clark, Katelyn G. Cowart, Jessica L. Creel, Danielle
N. Dixon, Ashton M. Dupuy, Sarah K. Elliott, Ashlynn M. Ferguson, Emily J. Goodroe,
Emily A. Graham, Ashton L. Herron, Amy K. Holmes, Daniel K. Holmes, Brannon K. Holton,
Scott M. Hood, Natalie I. Horridge, Rachel C. Horridge, Morgan O. Kennedy, Brandon
K. Landry, Lori A. Mancuso, Brittany L. McMillan, Tyler C. Murry, Briton J. Myer,
Rachel E. Oliphant, Rachel E. Rasch, Abbey E. Rimes, Alexa N. Salamoni, Rachel A.
Sellers, Megan D. Sims, Anna M. Sommers, Chase M. Tassin, Chandler Tinkler, Patrick
W. Whisnant, Kristin M. Womack
(Dean’s List) Allyson L. Belgard, Amber S. Boothe, Alex R. Buratt, James F. Corley,
Jacques P. Dufour, Erin E. Fergerson, Jacob A. Fryoux, Barrett T. Goudeau, Cassie
P. Herron, Breanne N. Hill, Taylor B. Jenkins, Charles A. Kemp, Adam P. Lemoine, Lucas
P. Mackey, Nicole R. Manno, Jade E. Pierce, Amanda G. Pourciau, Brandi B. Pourciau,
Elizabeth G. Simmons, Stephen P. Smith
(Honor Roll) Blake V. Ashford, Kodi S. Brignac, Dante J. Caldera, Hillary N.
Callahan, Ryan P. Dunham, Alle E. Duvall, Jarrett M. Harris, Laine E. Hurst, Stefanie
S. Jobe, Todd K. Kepper, Yancy J. Lange, Kelsey D. McAdams, Jonathan L. Newsom, Brittany
C. Starkey
Pride -- (President’s List) Kyle A. Belgard, Benjamin D. Black, Olivia D. Harriman, Rachel
E. Mitchell, Cody R. Rogillio
(Dean’s List) Vanna D. Harriman, Dustin M. Wray
(Honor Roll) Danielle R. Martin
Zachary -- (President’s List) Leah M. Avellone, Andrew T. Brown, Holly D. Byrd, Cortnie L.
Campbell, Rebekah L. Chaney, Stephanie L. Chiek, Kimberly R. Clark, Casee L. Dillon,
Samantha M. Ellis, Myia E. Erwin, Candace H. Fletcher, Brandon G. Guidry, Chareese
D. Haile, Michael J. Hebert, Brittney D. Ivy, Quentin R. Johnson, Zachary G. Leggett,
Abby E. Mann, Brittany E. Manuel, Tabitha M. McReynolds, Rhianna R. Miller, Maria
A. Neofotistos, Jerry L. Parker, Jessica M. Reid, Megan L. Rodenbeck, Keith J. Rosenbach,
Rachel L. Southall, Ashlee M. Trahan, Kelsey N. Vince, Kayla R. Waldrop, Morgan E.
Williams
(Dean’s List) Jessica H. Browne, Benjamin L. Cedotal, Ariel M. D’Amico, Clint
A. Douzat, Amanda C. Gagneaux, Madeline L. Gagneaux, Courtney L. Gajan, Katherine
M. Giaccone, Mary C. Grimball, Jeneya Johnson, Samantha L. McCauley, Jeremy A. McConkey,
Mikelyn E. Ringe, Addison C. Rushing, Kalyn S. Tanner, Jaimelle N. Thomas, Clint L.
Waldrop, Sara E. Whitstine, Russia L. Williams, Danielle R. Ziaie
(Honor Roll) Kelsey M. Ballard, Lauren A. Courrege, Jacob M. Fisher, Taylor L.
Heikes, Kyle C. Hood, Matthew A. Martin, Nicholas B. Robert, Jason L. Snowden
EAST FELICIANA PARISH
Clinton -- (President’s List) Kristen A. McDonald, Jamie A. McNabb, Angelle E. Roddy,
Kathryn E. Roddy, Kimberly A. Rouchon
(Honor Roll) Tiffany S. Harrell, Joseph L. Legrange
Ethel -- (President’s List) Erica L. Brown, Meredith S. Cooper, Haley E. Weaver
(Dean’s List) Corban N. Barnes, Elisabeth N. Carline, Brittany L. Taylor
(Honor Roll) Ryan T. Harrell, Kyeacha S. Robertson, Ashley C. Theriot
Jackson -- (President’s List) Jessica S. McCray, Courtney E. Travis
(Dean’s List) Ariel M. Bourgoyne, Paige A. Foote
(Honor Roll) Justin N. Henry
Norwood -- (Dean’s List) Caitlin P. Parnell
Slaughter -- (President’s List) Andrea C. Brian, Colby L. Lockwood, James F. Piker
(Dean’s List) Meagen E. Graves, Benjamin J. Hernandez, Brandon W. Mobley, Daniel
A. Ryan
(Honor Roll) Meghan D. Rojas, Richard P. Sanders
EVANGELINE PARISH
Ville Platte -- (President’s List) James T. Veillon
FRANKLIN PARISH
Baskin -- (President’s List) Victoria K. Easterling
Winnsboro -- (President’s List) Jacob V. Crawford, Rilyn K. Taylor, John T. Ulmer
GRANT PARISH
Dry Prong -- (President’s List) Courtney A. England
(Dean’s List) Alexandra B. Cooper
IBERIA PARISH
New Iberia -- (Dean’s List) Danelle E. Blue, Stefan M. Lopez, Michelle E. Ogashi
IBERVILLE PARISH
Maringouin -- (President’s List) Alakia C. Butler, Elizabeth M. Pearce, Raphael J. Pryer,
Lennard L. White
(Honor Roll) Phillip A. Buriege
Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Holly D. Crochet
(Dean’s List) Kathleen T. Kirkland
(Honor Roll) Colby C. Gomez, Trinecia S. McCoy, Aimee E. Troxclair
Rosedale -- (President’s List) Nyeisha M. Philson
Saint Gabriel -- (President’s List) Anna C. Brost, Keturah E. Green, Catherine L. Ragusa
(Dean’s List) Ashley N. Wheeler
Sunshine -- (President’s List) Danielle J. Knatcal
White Castle -- (President’s List) Kristen T. Guercio
JACKSON PARISH
Jonesboro -- (Honor Roll) Porsha M. Kennedy
JEFFERSON PARISH
Gretna -- (President’s List) Lorna R. Barkins, Sara E. Buisson, Aisha J. Dalton, Megan R.
Dufresne, Brianna K. Gibson, Rachael F. Haas, Lorrianne E. Lucas, Alexandra E. Miller,
Nicole M. Navarre, Edson Pierre, Brady S. Radosti, Tyler M. Richard, Brandon Rogers,
Corinne L. Sander, Megan A. Van Der Meulen, Kelly K. Wittmann
(Dean’s List) Kayla M. Bazile, Bridget N. Beninate, Natalie R. Francipane, Tiffany
A. Hebert, Rikki Lynn M. Heitmeier, Claire L. Priest, Latwunya H. Randall, Brittany
A. Stockton
(Honor Roll) Isaac Antoine, Myjah L. Boyd, Samantha A. Carr, Stephanie M. Troxler
Harvey -- (President’s List) Casie R. Adams, Jamie M. Chauvin, Lacey M. Dubuc, Raven M.
Funches, Jessica L. Landry, Danielle M. Panepinto
(Dean’s List) Ebony D. Hayes, Jeffrey A. Kozel, Kelley M. Murphy, Elvia Nerval,
Heath M. Rhoades, Loreal R. Roussell, Deandrea M. Taylor, Dawn N. Watson
(Honor Roll) Joshua Allen, Fernandez D. Cardriche, Dyaneshia T. Debose, Heather
M. Fitzhenry, Michael S. Magee, Brittany N. Randall, Shawn P. Viverette
Kenner -- (President’s List) Jeremy J. Balint, Jared M. Dahmer, Leona S. Delatte, Michael
A. Dupre, Ayla V. Expose, Jonathan M. Ferguson, Stephanie G. Gardner, Jessica Y. George,
Nicole L. Gifford, Sean M. Gremillion, Amy K. Harrell, Christian A. Kilmer, Alyssa
K. Lacour, Gabrielle V. Lewis, Katherine M. Majeste, Amanda L. Meyer, Kayla M. Meyer,
Matthew L. Reynolds, Emily E. Sansovich, Victoria A. Santamaria, Jon C. Schneider,
Justin T. Schneider, Holly M. Spadoni, Katherine E. Stagno, Katherine F. Streckfus,
Stephan P. Streckfus, Jessica A. Willmott, Melanie L. Young
(Dean’s List) Stevette D. Banford, Brittany L. Dale, Danielle M. Demontluzin,
Elizabeth N. Diamond, Blake A. Duplantier, Julianne M. Ezell, Brian J. Frederick,
Lauren E. Guercio, Danielle M. Hatamian, Daniella A. Hatheway, Brandi L. Krause, Heather
N. Laurent, Lindsay K. Moore, Melissa A. Perron, Geri L. Pourciau, Chad J. Raziano,
Rachel M. Rizzo, Jonathan R. Sidney, Carley A. Ward, Rosha Washington
(Honor Roll) Jayson P. Caraccioli, Gemara M. Diaz, Hayley E. Eckert, Kelli M.
Gatti, Kirsten M. Held, Ryan P. Jerome, Kirsten N. Johns, Francisco R. Juarez Jr,
Mackenzie C. Nunez
Lafitte -- (President’s List) Caitlin E. Wade
(Dean’s List) Megan R. Leblanc
Marrero -- (President’s List) Krista N. Achor, Ross S. Barbier, Kayla A. Berggren, Danielle
A. Boudreaux, Ashley L. Braud, Macy A. Burke, Cassie L. Callais, Alyssa C. Dimarco,
Ashley M. Frank, Misty D. Gaudin, Justin M. Gray, Lindsey R. Gros, Thomas J. Keown,
Breanna E. Leblanc, Megan C. Ledet, Shantell M. Manuel, Sean M. Martin, Katie L. Neil,
Brett A. Smith, Marcia L. Warner
(Dean’s List) Bryce R. Barras, Jamie L. Brown, Melissa N. Carpenter, Michelle
M. Haydel, Nathan T. Perrin, Andrew K. Rudolph, Ashleigh B. Russo, Emily K. Sabolyk,
Eboni S. Washington
(Honor Roll) Jonathan M. Blount, Jasper A. Collor, Jason L. Dufrene, Kellen L.
Manor, Krystin L. Robertson, Britni E. Taylor, Raynell K. Washington
Metairie -- (President’s List) Michael A. Aucoin, Mallory A. Bischoff, Cody L. Bordelon, Arden
M. Bordes, Daniel J. Capretto, Justin P. Davis, Natalie M. Desselle, Matthew J. Doell,
Kelsey M. Dunham, Kristen C. Durand, Natalie M. Esneault, Heather K. Fox, Kathleen
E. Funck, Ashley L. Gjertsen, Regina M. Gorrondona, Amanda Hernaez, Jordan M. Imhoff,
Michael J. Jeandron, Leah M. Kottemann, Amanda M. Labiche, Laura D. Labiche, Danielle
E. Leblanc, Brooke M. Licali, Lisa M. Louviere, Jamie L. Mashburn, Meghan C. Montalbano,
Caitlin S. O’Neil, Heather C. Olivier, Ainsley T. Ross, Courtney M. Rowan, Courtney
L. Schindler, Kayla A. Singletary, Olivia K. Stauffer, Caleb J. Tourres, Marian A.
Usey, Dustin S. Williams, Kylie M. Wilson, Deanna L. Wooley
(Dean’s List) Jessica A. Aucoin, Ashley M. Balser, Tara L. Bennett, Kelly M.
Blakesley, Bethany N. Burst, Claire M. Cullison, Thomas J. Dorvin, Courtney A. Eshleman,
Jarred M. Frey, Danielle D. Gomez, Lauren A. Grillot, Lauren M. Grimes, Chantelle
M. Hadley, Donald E. Harbison, Ashley M. Izahola, Shane J. Leonard, Megan E. Lynch,
Emily M. Martinez, Laura K. Mitchell, Colleen B. Moore, Scott P. Naccari, La’Kay P.
Offray, Joseph M. Passafume, Paul J. Pete, Ian T. Rands, Justin R. Templet, Thomas
W. Tynes, Sara G. Vega, Lacey E. Williams, Jake R. Yount
(Honor Roll) Blake E. Borgstede, Ryan J. Fremin, Anthony J. Friedman, Emily M.
Kearney, Cody P. Kennedy, Kaitlyn N. Lassalle, Casey M. Minton, Noel Netzhammer, Ashley
L. Pecot, Marshall B. Poynter, Joshua A. Roser, Elena J. Santora, Debbie G. St. Romain,
Anitra A. Williams
New Orleans -- (President’s List) Hillary M. Bertucci, Kayla E. Bonura, Bridget M. Calongne,
Mary E. Cristina, Allison M. Daniel, Sarah L. Derenbecker, Sarah R. Flake, Kellie
L. Lauricella, Gabrielle E. Lavelle, Victoria N. Smith, Elizabeth D. Turner, Kimberly
A. Windhorst
(Dean’s List) Rebecca J. Ackermann, Elizabeth C. Bryars, Erika E. Finn, Matthew
L. Lynch, Evan A. Martin, Kate L. Primeaux, Lindsey E. Reeser, Leah M. Smith, Michael
J. Truxillo
(Honor Roll) Brandi E. Culberson, Jessica L. Firmin, Alexandra R. Fuentes, Maria
R. Godoy, Jacqueline A. Mancia, Victoria L. Paretti, Justin J. Plauche, Lona T. Rubio,
Jason S. Whittaker, Ashley E. Zimmermann
Westwego -- (President’s List) Jonathan H. Alario, Deaven A. Armand, Heather M. Breecher,
Lance P. Fitzhenry, Philipe M. Gilchrist, Nea N. Lewis, Bryan O. McCulloch, Madison
R. Thompson, Jessica L. Weaver
(Dean’s List) Jerrick J. Campbell, Nikolaus H. Sires, Heather M. Steve, Kayla
E. Troxler
(Honor Roll) Ryan G. Blache, Clinton K. Wattigney
LAFAYETTE PARISH
Broussard -- (President’s List) Rhea B. Cooper
Carencro -- (President’s List) Elizabeth L. Lown
Lafayette -- (President’s List) Patricia K. Bliss, Alyssa R. Carranza, April M. Guillory, Megan
E. McCollum, Amanda J. Rivault, Abbey G. Smith
(Dean’s List) Kamaryn K. Bickford, Teresa T. Hoang
(Honor Roll) Kayla L. Blanchard
Scott -- (President’s List) Caroline E. Berry, Ashley M. Buford
Youngsville -- (President’s List) Mackenzie C. Bowman
LAFOURCHE PARISH
Cut Off -- (President’s List) Chase A. Pennington
(Dean’s List) Andrea M. Brunet
Galliano -- (President’s List) Soliska N. Cheramie, Brennen H. LeBlanc, Bryan R. Perry
Golden Meadow -- (President’s List) Tamara R. Doucet
(Dean’s List) Ryan R. Jalbert
Larose -- (President’s List) Chloe’ R. Cretini, Ashley R. Hendrix, Maggie R. Mayet, Erin
A. St. Pierre, Meagan E. St.Pierre
(Honor Roll) Ross J. Dufrene
Lockport -- (President’s List) Carlye M. Latas
Raceland -- (President’s List) Chelsea N. Curole, Brandi L. Larousse
(Honor Roll) Devenney J. Smith
Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Stephani M. Chiasson, Bridget E. Melancon, Jacqueline R. Weimer,
Katherine E. Weimer
LIVINGSTON PARISH
Albany -- (President’s List) Justin W. Anthony, Ashley D. Arceneaux, Taylor A. Bankston,
Austin C. Barber, Ashley N. Bonds, Desiree’ A. Boudreaux, Elizabeth D. Burton, Connie
K. Comunale, Louis C. Deblanc, Samantha C. Hampton, Heather Hinrickson, Alyssa N.
Hoover, Devin R. Larmeu, Sarah M. Link, Misty W. Mathews, Paulla R. Patterson, Felicia
D. Pickering, Katelyn R. Tanzini, Heather Thibodeaux, Darell C. Thompson, Logan P.
Torrance, Savannah R. Watts
(Dean’s List) Aimee M. Arceneaux, Stephen J. Barksdale, Dane E. Barrois, Caddie
L. Chaffin, David N. Foster, Garrett D. Frazier, Danielle T. Frederick, Christopher
C. Martin, Paul J. Olah, Chelsea L. Rogers, Whitney L. Sessions, Samantha M. Stewart,
Noel B. Stilley, Celestain Vicknair IV, Jordon J. Wascom, Benjamin L. Wilkinson
(Honor Roll) Brian C. Babb, Annie K. Foster, Timothy J. Higginbotham, Austin
J. Roddy, Nicholas R. Williams, Andrei Zidaru
Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Brandee L. Adams, Leslie V. Adams, Avalon M. Addison, Amber
D. Amoroso, Leanne L. Andrews, Renee A. Aubin, Valarie D. Aucoin, Rachael R. Ayres,
Valerie R. Ayres, Amber E. Bassett, Shannon L. Bellard, Danielle C. Berteau, Ryan
J.Blanchard, Joshua M. Blount, Melissa A. Bordelon, Amanda D. Bourgeois, Coty L. Boykin,
Austin D. Breaux, Zachary P. Breaux, Cody A. Brignac, Marissa L. Burt, Jacob P. Byrd,
Callie A. Campbell, Mitchell S. Carter, Lauren M. Causey, Samantha P. Chavers, Thomas
B. Chavers,Simone R. Chiasson, Judson W. Clark, Magdalene S. Clark, Ashley M. Collier,
Alisha L. Comeaux, Charles J. Conrad, Laken R. Cook, Jordan P. Cowart, Aaron M. Crawford,
Jeremy J. Creech, Rebecca L. Cupit, Stephanie L. Davison, Peyton E. Dealminana, Kerri
L. Decker, Blake R. Denicola, Jordan E. Dewitt, Crystal L. Dugais, Brandi N. Durocher,
Ashleigh E. Eaves, Vanessa J. Eiland, Carleigh R. Ellison, Drake M. Falcon, Samantha
M. Falke, Brett A. Farlow, Victoria E. Gaboury, Bailey R. Gant, Kammy A. Gerkin, Juan
J. Gonzales III, Anna F. Goodson, Robyn M. Gordon, Heidi K. Gould, Matthew R. Green,
Chad M. Groger, Jason J. Guidry, Crystal H. Gurley.
Also, Christopher N. Gwynn, Ginny M. Hagan, Cassie J. Hall, Jessica P. Harrell,
Aimee E. Harris, Joshua J. Harvey, Andi A. Hogg, Alicen M. Holden, Allison R. Hood,
Steven B. Hopkins, Jordan E. Hotard, Clara K. Hudson, Mary K. Hutchins, Carolyn E.
Hutto, Tara D. Hymel, Rachel J. Iavicola, Cara A. Jacobs, Jennifer A. Jarreau, Kayla
W. Jarrell, Katie D. Jillson, Jessica N. Johnson, Elizabeth M. Johnston, Jared M.
Jordan, Cory A. Lacombe, Gwendlyn D. Laird, Jessica W. Landess, Linden E. Landreneau,
Mark D. Lawrence, Lauren E. Leamer, Angela R. Lee, Ashley C. Lee, Breanna N. Lee,
Rolance K. Lejeune, Macy E. Levert, Rachael L. Libersat, Kevin M. Long, Taylor A.
Loper, Ashlyn E. Ludwig, Sarah E. Lustig, Brooke D. Lyons, Nicholas G. Maggio, Danielle
L. Mallett, Joseph A. Marbry, Paige M. Mayeux, Timothy S. McDaniel, Anna C. McDermitt,
Erica L. McDonald, Blaine R. McGowan, Baylie R. McMorris, Monica L. Melancon, Tyler
B. Melancon, Philip M. Mergist, Katie A. Messenger, Tyler A. Milano, Amanda L. Miller.
Also, Brianne M. Morris, Kristine B. Murkowski, Allison M. Neal, Brittany A.
Needham, Ashley N. Nesom, Brian S. Nevels, Adam J. Olsen, Jacob C. Ourso, Sarah E.
Pardue, Holly A. Parker, Kyle S. Patterson, Cedric D. Patton, Krysta P. Perrilloux,
Carlene M. Pierce, Megan M. Price, Heather A. Pyle, Suzette D. Rabalais, Steven A.
Rasberry, Amber S. Rhodes, Brandon P. Richoux, Chelsea N. Rickett, Caitlin J. Ritchey,
Megan E. Romaire, Rachel A. Sanders, Kaleb D. Saucer, Kayla A. Savoie, Gari D. Sensat,
Katelyn M. Sharp, Ashleigh N. Smith, Joshua S. Stephens, Kimberly M. Stephens, Jennifer
L. Strickland, Heather A. Strickler, Madison K. Stringer, Maria E. Tapia, Lacie R.
Thomas, Andrea M. Thurston, Faith D. Tornabene, Amanda G. Tracy, Kayleigh M. Underwood,
Lydia R. Vallee, Hillary J. Veillon, Sharae R. Vicknair, Blayke G. Waldrep, Lela E.
Waltman, Ashley N. Welch, Craig D. Welch, Jamie Leigh N. Wells, Jesse M. White, Tiffany
B. Wilkinson, Breigh A. Williams, Sarah A. Williams, Sara N. Wilson, Brittany L. Winstead,
Lauren E. Wolfanger, Michael J. Wolfanger, Casey A. Wood, Monica L. Wright, Ashley
F. Yarborough, Willard D. Yochim
(Dean’s List) Tiffany L. Alello, Derek K. Alleman, Tiffany M. Arnold, Kelly R.
Barras, Hannah E. Beck, Jerri N. Biggs, Jacob N. Bourgeois, Rachel L. Brewer, Amy
E. Broussard, Meagon L. Burchfield, Brandon J. Colletti, Jeffrey L. Crochet, Allen
B. Cutrer, Caleb J. Delaune, Kevin B. Dorhauer, William C. Douglas, Danielle E. Dozar,
Tiffany A. Durocher, Justin A. Etue, Erin E. Fennell, Kylynn L. Franklin, Thomas M.
Frazier, Andrew B. Galeano, Blake A. Guidry, Daniel A. Haggard, Heather E. Hand, Emily
M. Hanegan, Christian A. Harris, Holly A. Hauck, Christopher Y. Hawn, Kristen N. Heitzenrater,
Kimberly A. Holmes, Justan W. Hood, Danielle M. Jenkins, Cayla Johnson, Jennifer C.
Johnson, Jordyn E. Kabel, Sarah M. Lambert, Robyn M. Lee, Blaine A. Leger, Lauren
A. Mallett, Mary L. Meilleur, Shelby N. Mely, Crystal N. Miley, David W. Miller.
Also, Jesse A. Miller, Danilo S. Miranda, Ashton M. Mock, Taylor N. Nesom, Kaycie
B. Nobles, Susan J. O’Neal, Shelby L. Owens, Brooklyn L. Phillips, Britainy D. Pimlott,
Cody Z. Rabalais, Adrienne E. Renfrow, Connie E. Riddle, Micah R. Rollins, Ryan K.
Rosenberg, Ashley V. Ruiz, Christina N. Santangelo, Kristin J. Scarbrough, Chelsea
R. Smith, Dalene J. Smith, Raquel A. Smith, Gregory G. Stahlnecker, Lee M. Taranto,
Trent D. Tarver, Michaelyn L. Thames, Katelyn L. Thibodeaux, Matthew A. Turk, Rebecca
B. Valdetero, Savannah G. Walker, Jacob P. Ward, Andrew G. Wascom, James T. Wells,
Danielle L. Williamson
(Honor Roll) Dara J. Abbott, Julie R. Achord, Hilary A. Addison, Caleb J. Atwell,
Roseanna J. Atwell, Corey D. Ball, Gordon T. Barrow, Jonathan R. Battistella, Derek
R. Boeke, Mallory M. Bonvillain, Benjamin L. Branch, Courtney N. Brannan, Danielle
D. Branum, Chelsea N. Breen, Laura E. Cazes, Regan N. Clark, Kristen N. Davis, Christopher
R. Diez, Elizabeth A. Doggette, Caitlyn J. Duncan, Jennifer E. Duncan, Aimee M. Falke,
Shelby L. Gonce, Austin J. Hardin, Jenny E. Hartley, Lana K. Henry, Caroline M. Hurst,
Kayleigh B. Johnson, Lauren E. Johnson, Travis E. Johnson, Alyssa A. Kennedy, Jacob
B. Lawson, Kelsey L. Lawson, Isaac B. Leblanc, Kelly D. Linderman, Amanda M. Martello,
Alexandria R. Martin, Morgan T. McDermitt, Holly M. Pace, Leigh D. Papcsy, Blaine
M. Pitre, Chris Pourciau, Joshua W. Price, Dillon C. Raborn, Lauren B. Richard, Stephen
P. Rivera, Julie A. Robinson, Melissa C. Rollins, Mattie E. Sachse, Denise M. Sherman,
Holly C. Shields, Michael A. Sistrunk, Brittany D. Smith, Sally A. Trammell, Kacie
M. Watson, Brandon J. Zuppardo
French Settlement -- (President’s List) Buffie M. Brignac, Adam C. Broussard, Shae P. Lessard, Seth
O. Matherne
(Dean’s List) Blaise M. Burgess, Kameron J. Keller, Hannah F. Matherne
(Honor Roll) Melanie N. Neace, Cody A. Wilson
Holden -- (President’s List) Alexa L. Arnett, Melissa L. Balfantz, Samantha N. Balfantz,
Laura L. Blount, Andie C. Bush, Kimberlie A. Falcon, Desiree Y. Falgout, Samantha
S. Fiddling, Michelle B. Hills, Amber L. Hoyt, Morgan L. Jones, Theresa A. Landrum,
Latricia A. Manning, Kristy S. McDaniel, Sabreana M. McElfresh, Chase A. Pierce, Lexy
K. Ray, Jacqueline M. Smith, Adam M. Stacey, Will G. Stevens, Cyle G. Wagner, Anna
E. Wilkins, John E. Wilkinson
(Dean’s List) Shelbie E. Beuhler, Collin R. Beyer, Kelli F. Glascock, John J. Reid,
Erin L. Stevens, Krystal R. Stratton
(Honor Roll) Sarah E. Barber, Kaleb L. Gleber, Blake E. Ray
Livingston -- (President’s List) Melissa R. Alexander, Mindy L. Balfantz, Stephanie C. Bankston,
Alex G. Bencaz, Megan L. Berthelot, Kevin D. Brock, Kara D. Brock, Layne M. Carter,
Megan E. Dawkins, Trent H. Gordon, Kelli L. Guilbeau, Christina M. Hardy, Courtney
T. Harper, Danielle M. Hebert, Adam P. Lind, Kami C. Ludwig, Jessica D. Magee, Julianne
M. Martin, Madalynn E. Martin, Courtney A. May, Jerry L. Milne Jr, Mallorie M. Mire,
Dillon J. Murphy, Devin K. Myles, Leah A. Pearson, Renee’ C. Picou, Landon W. Schexnayder,
Karly F. Sharp, Nicholas D. Shipman, Brittnee P. Sibley, Lindsey D. Simon, Alexis
J. Stovall, Jessica R. Strubb, April N. Stuart, Donna L. Sullivan, Blake M. West,
Megan E. Williams, Brennan J. Young, Jared M. Young
(Dean’s List) Micah A. Arledge, Sabri E. Dean, Landon N. Dubois, Laura L. Elberling,
Jonathan D. Ferguson, Kaylee D. George, Cody L. Guitreau, Nisha L. Hebert, Jessica
J. Jones, Macey A. Jones, Ryan P. Keller, Michael K. Milton, Erica K. Pekins, Natalie
R. Piper, Alyssa M. Swain, Keri L. Taylor, Mark R. Willie
(Honor Roll) Kristina A. Blount, Shannon P. Guitreau, Kali R. Kogel, Tracy M. Konnecker,
Alexis J. Lewis, Aubrey A. Rost, John B. Sager, Jennifer L. Taylor, Lacey N. Taylor
Maurepas -- (President’s List) Kristan M. Bouquet, Carli R. Fontenot, Ashley R. Landry, Brooke
A. Richardson, Corryn L. Richardson, Kristin A. Sanchez, Jason P. Scanlan, Meghan
D. Schilling, Brittany C. Wederstrandt
(Dean’s List) Mikah L. Barthelemy, Jolie C. Cornay, Jennifer R. Cowart, Alicia M.
Delatte, Brandon E. Frost, Lauren N. Hodges, Jennifer L. Stewart
(Honor Roll) Blaire J. Austin, Justin P. Babin, Danielle Cedotal, Gary W. Perkins
Springfield -- (President’s List) Eric S. Brown, Andrea M. Brunet, Katherine R. Crowder, Sarah
B. Drago, Eleanor C. Kamrath, Brandon M. Kenyon, James D. Lejeune, Amy R. McLeod,
Catherine L. Miller, Christie L. Ollar, Tiffany L. Parent, Leiah M. Roberts, Benton
T. Thames, Ches J. Winburn, Alex L. Wright
(Dean’s List) Ricky J. Albin, Baylie E. Babin, Lacy D. Jones, Aaron M. Miller, Cynthia
A. Richard, Meggan R. Sapp, Virginia M. Stevenson, Candice H. Wild
(Honor Roll) Sarah G. Anderson, Hillary A. Clark, Matthew A. Parrish
Walker -- (President’s List) Sean M. Adcock, Jesse J. Ardonne, Stephanie D. Arledge, Travis
W. Arledge, Christopher C. Bass, James R. Berry, Colby J. Blocker, Samuel K. Blocker,
Sierra A. Bonds, Kimberly D. Bordelon, Timothy A. Bounds, Joseph A. Buchanan, Jodie
L. Carlin,Christina M. Chevalier, Chassidy K. Chustz, Cali L. Crain, Dana M. David,
Josette C. David, Janice R. Depriest, Kristin Deshotel, Ashley M. Dixon, Willis D.
Easley, Brooke C. Easley, Jade M. Edens, Kerri L. Fabian, Karleigh N. Goff, Tessa
C. Graham, Ryann E. Green, Margaret B.Hanson, Katelynn A. Harris, Ashton E. Hebert,
Elizabeth K. Hecht, Rachel J. Hecht, Kayla A. Hill, Jonathan M. Joles, Michael B.
Kreko, Leah N. Lafleur, Nicolette O. Lake, Amber M. Law, Shelby D. Law, Thomas V.
Law, Jessica N. Lee, Danielle M. Leger, Zachary N. Lewis, Brandi L. Marino, Courtney
D. Mitchell, Cody D. Oldendorf, Stephanie L. Rockco, Brittney S. Rodriguez, Lacy J.
Sewell, Trisha M. Skinner, Kellie P. Theriot, Stephen J. Thomas, Lori H. Thompson,
Christian L. Voisin, Fallon F. Waguespack, Jeremy M. Watson, Ashley S. Welborn, Kara
J. West, Zachary T. Whitehead, Ciara L. Willeford
(Dean’s List) Dylan P. Barbier, Kristi L. Booker, Zachary H. Bushnell, Patience
J. Daigle, Joshua T. Day, Holden M. Duke, Cole L. Fauntleroy, Whitney J. Glascock,
Garrett L. Jenkins, Catlin J. Kallies, David W. Kersey, Brooke H. Kimball, Joshua
C. Kirkland, Karin E. Kreko, Kyle C. Landry, Warren H. Locke, Breanna K. Mann, Farrand
P. Manuel, Lana J. Martin, Chase L. Millien, Molly K. Moore, Hunter C. Mullins, Ashley
B. Perck, Teresa J. Phillips, Jessica L. Rhodus, Gabriella J. Riley, Jeri D. Robertson,
Andrew M. Rockco, Corey J. Scott, Kyle A. Toups, Jessica R. Wagner, Ryan J. Watson,
William L. Wilkinson, Savanna L. Willeford
(Honor Roll) Dani V. Atkins, Marlene M. Behrnes, Jacob T. Bennett, Michelle I.
Blackburn, Justin S. Casanova, Chase B. Charrier, Renee D. Courtney, Courtney M. Crawford,
Christopher L. Crochet, Nicholas R. Danna, Verna P. Dean, Catherine M. Hanson, Journie
M. Jones, Brittany N. Lake, Lauren P. Lay, Kenneth W. Lee, Audrey M. Nix, Posey T.
O’Reilly, Bobby M. Perere, Joseph W. Powell, Deanna R. Rowan, Angela M. Shattuck,
Samantha K. Starkey, Tyler J. Thibodeaux
Watson -- (President’s List) Jessica D. Plana
(Dean’s List) Kayla M. Grimes, Lacey A. Jones
MOREHOUSE PARISH
Bastrop -- (Dean’s List) Mercedis J. Harris
NATCHITOCHES PARISH
Natchitoches -- (President’s List) Amanda E. Rollins
(Dean’s List) Kragen D. Lewis, Cardarrius L. Murphy
ORLEANS PARISH
New Orleans -- (President’s List) Conda J. Bowman, Benjamin M. Brown, Bradley A. Davis, Jennifer
L. Dobies, Monique Dykes, Maya R. Dyson, Shawndreka D. Gatlin, Gina C. Giavotella,
Amber C. Graber, Meghan R. Heitmeier, Alexandra C. Hicks, Amanda C. Hicks, Tiffany
B. Hollenbeck, Lauren A. Kimble, Jessica L. Kraemer, Edward A. Laird, Mary C. Mahner,
Vania O. McKendall, Megan M. McLean, Elaina C. Meyers, Alexandria M. Morales, Tina
Nguyen, Ciara Q. Reed, Cassandra D. Richardson, Marcy L. Rosenbaum, Jodilee O. Trapani,
Justine M. Webster, Kenny R. White
(Dean’s List) Keaton A. Baker, Dante M. Bidwell, Chentrell N. Brown, Jibri E.
Brown, Aishonda T. Doyle, Craig R. Elzy, Kelsey A. Frisch, Margaret G. Hoerner, Joseph
M. Horton, Jaleesa J. Jett, Kyle R. Keller, Lauren M. Leduff, Joel T. Lockhart, Mariah
A. Lucineo, Samantha A. Marocco, Calvin Nix, Emily C. Peyton, Esinam Y. Seanehia,
Tamara C. Soublet, Lauren G. Thompson, Whitney D. Tropez, Rosalyn M. Walters, Paul
B. Wiltz
(Honor Roll) Brandy M. Andrews, Destiny A. Artis, Tiree L. Boykins, Alton A.
Denson, Sarah R. Fox, Railan A. Gabriel, Jeoffery Harris, Jessica M. Horne, Jason
R. Lapouble, Tasjanique A. Lemay, Lauren M. Mendoza, Mia C. Morales, Samuel D. Rodriguez,
Emmaniel Ross, Shawn T. Smith, Janae V. Thomas, Paul A. Trotter, Akieshale O. Washington,
Joshane’e K. Williams
OUACHITA PARISH
Calhoun -- (President’s List) Kristen L. Adcock
Monroe -- (President’s List) Shanna C. Lee
(Dean’s List) Stefanie M. Moothart
West Monroe -- (President’s List) Whitney M. Moore, Marissa L. Munn
PLAQUEMINES PARISH
Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Patrick R. Becnel, Katie R. Becnel, Allison J. Crady, Amber
S. Crum, Aaron P. Desselle, Tyler J. Kampmann, Julia G. Lemus, Brittany M. Smith,
Lauren C. Wilson, Jamie A. Zuvich
(Dean’s List) John D. Atkins, Patricia B. Berninger, Simon Bowers, Leslie M.
Lonadier, Boyd L. Mothe, Monique A. Picou, Emily T. Souvinette
Braithwaite -- (President’s List) Corissa A. Gioia
Buras -- (President’s List) Devin D. Boutwell
(Honor Roll) Jenny C. Taing
Port Sulphur -- (Dean’s List) David A. Durden
(Honor Roll) Wayne M. Williamson
Venice -- (Dean’s List) Rodney P. Stumpf Jr.
POINTE COUPEE PARISH
Glynn -- (President’s List) Chanice L. Williams
Lakeland -- (President’s List) Cody T. Lejeune
(Dean’s List) Alicia M. Guidroz
Livonia -- (President’s List) Alaina A. Chustz, Shelby E. Kirkland,
Andrew W. Lott
(Dean’s List) Seth P. Badeaux
New Roads -- (President’s List) Dana N. Kindy, Aricka D. Lee
(Dean’s List) John L. Vaccaro
(Honor Roll) Heather A. Crabtree
Oscar -- (Honor Roll) Chae S. Welch
Ventress -- (President’s List) Kelsey A. Bello, Hannah N. Daigle
(Dean’s List) Kirk P. Taylor
RAPIDES PARISH
Alexandria -- (President’s List) Joseph L. Jones
(Dean’s List) Ariana N. Stewart
Ball -- (Dean’s List) Jeremy P. Dicus
Boyce -- (President’s List) Cory E. Young
Deville -- (President’s List) Michael T. Miller
Pineville -- (President’s List) Allison N. Harrison, Caitlyn C. Ryland
RICHLAND PARISH
Rayville -- (Honor Roll) Daphne E. Collins, Taylor G. Yancey
SAINT BERNARD PARISH
Arabi -- (Dean’s List) Benjamin J. Lebleu
(Honor Roll) Tristan P. Sandrock
Chalmette -- (President’s List) Jessica L. Huber, Chelsea M. Scarpuzzi
(Dean’s List) Steven M. Hontiveros
(Honor Roll) Brittney N. Caywood, Kathleen Cusimano, Glenn E. Dobson
Meraux -- (President’s List) Adriana M. Beltram, Simeon P. Benit, Allison A. Doan
Saint Bernard -- (Honor Roll) Jacques A. Alfonso
Violet -- (President’s List) Johnquel M. Jones, Jessica L. Tabony
(Dean’s List) Kristina M. Acosta
(Honor Roll) Cody M. Sires
SAINT CHARLES PARISH
Ama -- (Dean’s List) Stephen T. Champagne
(Honor Roll) William M. Theall
Boutte -- (President’s List) Caitlyn N. Haynes, Whitney M. Revader
(Honor Roll) John P. Hackett
Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Tanner S. Miguez
(Honor Roll) Jonathan J. Bishop, Samantha R. Young
Destrehan -- (President’s List) Denise P. Acosta, Emily A. Bergeron, Hannah M. Bodin, Kayla
M. Brady, Caitlin E. Dupuy, Christen L. Feagley, Brittany L. Graver, Jaci R. Jamieson,
Sharie A. Mahler, Amy E. Masilla, Nicole A. Matherne, Kelsey J. Matthews, Meghan E.
McNamara, Shannon E. Nagele, Stephanie E. Nagele, John N. Nicosia, Gaige M. Rogers,
Allison M. Sander, Danielle N. Saucier, Brittany E. Sellers, Jena F. Smith, Jessica
L. Stonestreet, Blaine K. Wagner, Kyle M. Wagner, Shelby C. Waguespack, Renee A. Walsh,
Kayla J. Watson
(Dean’s List) Justin B. Acosta, Andrew J. Blackwell, Paige N. Caillouet, Chelsea
M. Campeaux, Jessica A. Fetty, Andrea M. Floyd, Daniel J. Goodman, Chandler V. Lee,
Ryan M. Moore, Melissa A. Raley, Kyle A. Shnowski, Haley M. St. Romain, Angelle L.
Wallace
(Honor Roll) Gabrielle N. Becnel, Candace L. Cozzo, Richard C. Doell, Rachal
M. Estevez, Jason P. Munch, Andrew A. Suffrin, Amber L. Wallace, Michael C. Zuppardo
Hahnville -- (President’s List) Kristi M. Champagne, Aimee C. Faucheux, Leighann W. Loup
(Honor Roll) Derek K. Nyblom, Ryan J. Reyes
Killona -- (Dean’s List) Jia E. Bridges
Luling -- (President’s List) Ariel C. Becnel, Jessica M. Hartman, Ashly-Jourdyn M. Landry,
Taylor R. Petit, Amanda S. Petitfils, Leigh N. Waring
(Dean’s List) Rebecca M. Brown, Nicholas P. Caropino, Giuseppe N. Crovetto, Sara
E. Lambert, Bryan H. Robinson, Brent C. Simmons
(Honor Roll) Jennifer L. Beauvais, Katelyn E. Cancienne, Kari C. Duet, Dara L.
Fontenot, Carlos C. Isaac, Lauren M. Jones
New Sarpy -- (President’s List) Abby C. Champagne, Jarvin D. Chapman
(Honor Roll) Rayford D. Lewis
Norco -- (President’s List) Mandy E. Dallimore, Ashley R. Freitas, Amanda C. Long, Kaitlin
A. Tregle, Rachel R. Trepagnier
(Dean’s List) Leslie S. Britt, Rachel E. Louque, John A. Meunier Jr, Brooke E.
Miller
(Honor Roll) Brandie N. Clement, Katelyn E. Lord
Paradis -- (Dean’s List) Reice J. Matherne
(Honor Roll) Ashley C. Eusea
Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Alex J. Gruntz, Emily N. Jimison, Meghan L. Johnson, Robin
L. Jones, Katelyn J. Ryan, Bryan A. Windmann
(Dean’s List) Erica R. Harris, Kati L. Knight
SAINT HELENA PARISH
Greensburg -- (President’s List) Kayla E. Burnett, Lindsay D. Clark, Victoria W. Coley, Brooklee
R. Hurst, Elizabeth C. Venable, Lowouska J. Womack, Eddie E. Wright Jr
(Honor Roll) Gavin J. McQueen, Haley A. Piner, Sarah A. Venable
Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Reanna C. Claiborne, Mandy J. Sibley, Ollie R. Sibley
(Dean’s List) Joseph S. Johnson, Karen P. Patterson
SAINT JAMES PARISH
Convent -- (President’s List) Stephen P. Chauvin
Gramercy -- (President’s List) Mary-Lynn C. Detillier, Valerie T. Roussel, Christie E. Veron,
Taylor M. Waguespack
(Dean’s List) Brooke A. Boe, Taylor L. Marchetta, Whitney E. Martin, Todd D.
Washington
(Honor Roll) Jennie C. Bailey, Whitlee E. Vicknair, Kristen M. Whitlow
Hester -- (Dean’s List) Mason A. Deslatte
Lutcher -- (President’s List) Kristine M. Brouwer, Taylor M. Detillier
(Dean’s List) Seth M. Brignac, Adam P. St.Pierre, Dustin G. St.Pierre
(Honor Roll) Emily E. Becnel, Jenna A. Boudreaux, Fabyan P. Martin, Shane M.
Naquin, Keri L. Zeringue
Paulina -- (President’s List) Lauren M. Babin, Maci N. Boe, Blaine H. Daigle, Ashley M. Keller,
Quinn C. Leblanc, Shelbi L. Lemoine, Holly M. Martin, Derick M. Matherne, Jamie M.
McBride, Sadie A. Roper, Arielle L. Roussel, Nina A. Walters, Kymber A. Whitney
(Dean’s List) Lindsey A. Blank, Kristin M. Gravois, James C. Gray, Alex J. Marse,
Nicole M. Martin, Alex A. Matherne, Adam M. Michel, Darcie M. St. Pierre, Megan R.
Waguespack
(Honor Roll) Maci M. Bourgeois, Michelle M. Laiche, Heidi T. Martin, Nicole L.
Martin, Monica L. Oubre, Kristie A. Schexnayder
Saint James -- (President’s List) Myles D. Haydel
Vacherie -- (President’s List) Abbey D. Falgoust, Kasia M. Harry, Crystal D. Simon
(Dean’s List) Kalyn M. Simon
(Honor Roll) Teirene M. Adams, Rasheda R. Batiste, Donchelle C. Harris, Kiara
L. Howard
SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
Edgard -- (Dean’s List) Nicala J. Edwards, Julisa Louper, Taryn J. Young
Garyville -- (President’s List) Brandon M. St. Pierre
(Dean’s List) Tyranisha L. Cole
LaPlace -- (President’s List) Susan A. Analla, Ashley N. Barraco, Julianne T. Beaugh, Brooke
E. Carmouche, Chrissy M. Carter, Victoria A. Cheramie, Catherine E. Chrisope, Kristina
G. Colletta, Brandon M. Cornett, Maya J. Creecy, Anthony W. Dorris, Sierra N. Ducote,
Amanda L. Evans, Brandon W. Fernandez, Matthew J. Flynn, Amanda N. Fortner, Bridget
A. Giroir, Jamie L. Gommel, Courtnay D. Griffith, Alyssa G. Heckathorn, Gregory A.
Jackson, Roneisha J. James, Spring L. Jones, Tiffany C. Juneau, Stephanie A. Keating,
Philomena M. Labat, Jamey L. Labranche, Kimberly D. Landry, Stephen D. Ledbetter,
Jeanne A. Loisel, Amanda Y. Lowery, Sevag V. Marzwanian, Andrew S. Massa, Ashley M.
Reed, Taylor L. Reed, Katie E. Reine, Carly A. Trepagnier, Ashley E. Turner, Erin
A. Vial
(Dean’s List) Amanda M. Armant, Shaine L. Babineaux, Jamie L. Barcelona, Blaine
J. Bennett, Jacqueline M. Bleakley, Leila S. Boudreaux, Scott M. Breaux, Paige E.
Cortez, Iliana A. Cubas, Katherine A. Gonzalez, Ryan N. Gonzalez, Philip B. Gray,
Sarah B. Gustafson, Darin R. Helm, Rachel M. Hornby, Kaitlyn M. Johnson, Rachael A.
McNulty, Edward L. Polk, Jordan C. Rebaldo, Nicholas J. Reine, Madeline E. Ruiz, Heather
R. Simms, David A. Stell, Philip M. Sutton, Jasmine Young
(Honor Roll) Stanley E. Alexis, Taylor K. Arceneaux, Cody P. Beckemeyer, Derek
P. Brasseaux, Maurie E. Laiche, Jennifer E. Massa, Victoria E. McCarson, Rebecca C.
McNulty, Catherine E. Monica, Kayla M. Mora, Elizabeth L. Mustian, Amber L. Remondet,
Megan S. Robinson, Russell J. Tassin, Chantelle R. Tassom-Lennix, Tyron A. Tatum,
Sarah M. Triche, Lauren A. Vicknair, Stevie J. Vicknair, Amanda J. Watson
Reserve -- (President’s List) Kellie E. Brady, Hailee M. Brasington, Chelsea A. Duhe, Cynthia
L. Harris, Jenny M. Leblanc, Kaitlyn A. Millet, Jonathan P. Montz, Taylor D. Triche
(Dean’s List) Scott P. Keller, Kailee M. Landry, Ashlyn E. Millet, Diamond M.
Nicholson, Cara B. St. Amant, Briana R. Washington
(Honor Roll) Rebeca M. Cox, Heidi M. Garcich, Lindsey E. Keller, Ashley M. Trosclair
SAINT LANDRY PARISH
Krotz Springs -- (Dean’s List) Jarred L. Smith
Opelousas -- (President’s List) Lauren R. Dye
SAINT MARTIN PARISH
Saint Martinville -- (Dean’s List) Ashley N. Bordelon
SAINT MARY PARISH
Berwick -- (President’s List) Caleb M. Porter
Franklin -- (President’s List) Renika D. Johnson, Skyler M. Simoneaux
Morgan City -- (Dean’s List) Emily A. Lancon, Nia J. Stewart
Patterson -- (President’s List) Raymond Jones
SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Ryan J. Alford, Jennifer R. Bailey, Lori A. Barbazon, Simmie
D. Brickhouse, Jene’ M. Chauvin, Hernilda Davis, Daniel M. Dwyer, Alyssa A. Echevarria,
Caroline E. Fenger, Katie M. Fitzmorris, Kevin J. Fletcher, Brandi L. Kenworthey,
Michelle L. Lunsford, Heather K. Mabe, Melissa M. Oprea, Kacy A. Pellegrin, Matthew
J. Puneky, Shelby A. Raquet, Jordan M. Reuter, Amy C. Revere, Grady G. Sandidge, Abby
F. Sease, Rachel T. Senez
(Dean’s List) Christy R. Arthur, Dana M. Arthur, Christie D. Brown, Kimberly
E. Cryer, Laurel J. Fagan, Kate E. Fussell, Austyn A. Holmes, Laura-Marie Hubert,
Victoria B. Lemane, Mikah S. Miller, Delia E. Perez, Samuel D. Seghers, Gillian L.
Serpas
(Honor Roll) Kasandra M. Anderson, Joseph W. Dillon, Elizabeth A. Lala, Jordin
E. Morales, Jamie L. Pasqua, Todd M. Vandenbroek
Bush -- (President’s List) Julian A. Candilora, Derron S. Cockayne, Grason S. Cooper,
Brandon C. Duplantis, David J. Gambino, Catherine (Caitie) L. Hardaway, Megan L. Jenkins,
Tara E. Klar, Dylan T. Maras, Lindsey M. Marchand, Cequila B. Meyers, Angelina M.
Sasso, Lacy D. Sharp
(Dean’s List) Sean P. Bartle, Christina E. Huther, Alexis A. Larocca, Jessica
N. Long, Austin C. Noel, Brandi E. Poche’ -Peyton, Jeffery S. Vezain Jr
(Honor Roll) Brandon M. Chisholm, Samantha L. Crain, Jerilynn M. Hall, Canyon
K. Janneck, William L. Leto, Michele M. Neumeyer, Matthew C. Newell
Covington -- (President’s List) Peter B. Albares, Aaron M. Allain, Nicholas A. Authement, Lee
O. Balius, Sarah E. Bankston, Andrew M. Barker, Daniel H. Barmore, Caitlin R. Barnett-Gagnon,
Courtney A. Barrios, Kaitlin M. Bateman, Elizabeth B. Bendernagel, Jerry J. Benoit,
Elyse M. Bergeron, Ryan P. Bernard, Jamie M. Bertrand, Sarah E. Bertrand, Vernon A.
Blackledge, Elyse M. Bond, Brooke E. Bonura, John W. Brogdon, Blake A. Brupbacher,
Aryn M. Bunch, Anna R. Burkholder, Margaret A. Caminita, Laure’ D. Candies, Thomas
R. Carter, Amanda M. Cathey, Elizabeth A. Chase, Stacie E. Clelland, Molly F. Craig,
Jessica G. Darby, Cynthia M. Davidson, Jennifer M. Davis, Dana A. De Noux, Ashley
M. Degelos, Justin W. Dennison, Pamela M. Derbins, Heidi R. Diggs, Austen E. Dooley,
Eric J. Doyle, Ashley R. Dupont, Charles G.Fahrenholtz, Ashlee N. Fairburn, Mallory
A. Fandal, Jessica R. Fischtziur, Jennifer L. Fitzsimons, John H. Fortner, Nicholas
J. Foto, Janelle M. Frank, Jennifer V. Gilhaus, Natalie E. Gill, Katherine D. Guido,
Aubrey N. Hallock, Brenna C. Hansen, Adam C. Hellmers, Julia L. Herbert.
Also, Nicholas M. Heyd, Courtney K. Honeycutt, Scott A. Hunt, Christina M. Hunter,
Jonathan T. James, Dominick R. Jones, Brittany L. Jones, Brandon W. Keay, Katelyn
E. Kelley, Teresa S. Kirshner-Darcey, Kyle C. Knight, Juyeon Lee, Courtney B. Lehman,
Fallyn C. Lockhart, Charles C. Long, Mary E. Maciasz, Damena N. Maddox, Gary P. Maestri
Jr, James W. Marchbanks, Kelly E. Marino, Alyssa L. Markham, Mary J. Marshall, Ryan
L. McCray Jr, Arielle C. McCullough, Griffin P. McDonald, Lesley A. McDonald, Madelene
E. Meier, Brittany L. Melancon, Grant M. Menard, Taylor A. Menard, Taylor H. Micas,
Rachel A. Montreuil, Brittney E. Morris, Courtney M. Mothershead, Michelle C. Murry,
Roger J. Nelson, John J. Nugent, Elizabeth L. Olson, Brandi N. Ostendorf, Ryan A.
Palmer, Jessica B. Parnell, Cortney M. Pelitire, Robert A. Perez, Nicole E. Querner,
Anne G. Randon, Courtney D. Raquet, Patricia A. Reed, Vincent Riccobono, Hope Y. Riccobono,
Stuart I. Ridgel, Joseph M. Roberts, Catherine M. Robin, Jeremy J. Rodrigue, Claire
E. Romage, Katie P. Ryan, Kirstin E. Sarver, Kristin H. Schenck, Melanie B. Seal,
Lindsey M. Serpas, Delia J. Sitnik, Kathryn L. Snitzer, Elissa L. Spell, Brittanie
Nicole D. Stein, Barbara C. Stratton, Marley Q. Stuart, Meagan L. Taylor, Matthew
J. Thiel, Meghan M. Thigpen, Ashela A. Thorne, Holly A. Toups, Corey P. Vidal, Matthew
J. Warren, Dustin M. Williams, Michael C. Williams, Tiffany M. Williams, Tyler S.
Williams, Kevin P. Wischkaemper
(Dean’s List) Christopher L. Ashbey, Jennifer L. Ashburn, Katie L. Bailey, Amanda
L. Bounds, Steven M. Bryan, Sera C. Canik, Bernice A. Cashman, Janee’ N. Cassagne,
Carol Ann Chatelain, Gabrielle F. Clarke, William J. Deben, Heather M. Deynoodt, Peyton
E. Doyle, Lydia C. Fangue, Carley M. Furlan, Ashley L. Galiano, Kaitlyn M. Gonzales,
Judith P. Greene, Jourdan M. Haeuser, Matthew C. Hardee, Carrie O. Harmon, Richard
P. Hebert III, Sarah G. Hulsey, Carlena L. Jelley, Jordan R. Kieff, Jordan T. Lacaze,
Bailey J. Laux, Rebecca J. LeBlanc, Michael D. Ledet, Emily C. Lee, Olivia C. Matte,
Maxwell J. McClintock, Matthew J. McCormick, Hannah E. Miller, Vivian M. Moore, Megan
A. Moran, Allison L. Papa, Matthew J. Peralta, Brent C. Proctor, Gabrielle O. Riccobono,
Savannah A. Rovira, Lauren A. Ruffino, Stephen J. Rutherford, Katherine O. Sekul,
Lauren C. Simpson, Aaron W. Sims, Scynder L. Skay, Betty L. Starnes, Ann L. Taylor,
Alexander R. Tipton, Christina M. Torres, Malinda M. Webster, Jonathan P. Welch, Phillip
A. White, Nicholas C. Wilkins, Stephanie C. Williams, Brittany D. Young
(Honor Roll) Timothy N. Abbey, Patrick L. Amie, Sarah M. Bagley, Devin M. Barnes,
Thomas A. Braud, Kevin T. Broussard, Victoria A. Burns, Stephen T. Calvert, Wade N.
Candies Jr, Erin M. Cefalu, Robert P. Chassaignac, Kayleigh M. Chiasson, Taylor S.
Chunn, Tina D. Couch, Emily A. Demers, Ashton M. Denny, Paola E. Dheming, Kelly N.
Foster, Tiffany L. Fruchtnicht, Rebecca N. Galloway, Lauren A. Gonzalez, Lydia C.
Hano, Jessica R. Jenkins, Lauren E. Jenkins, Brittany N. Johnson, Taylor N. King,
Jacob T. Long, Gavin J. Maestri, Katie I. Malone, Dominic C. Marasco, Anthony J. Marino,
Michael P. McDonald, Kristin M. McDonald, Charles J. McElroy, Sarah McLain, Brittni
C. Reeves, Elise M. Romage, Nicole E. Ross, Rebecca L. Roth, Danielle L. Sadanaga,
Helen L. Schenck, John M. Taylor, Danielle M. Tenorio, Christian C. Thompson, Heather
C. Tisdale, Linda M. Tisdale, Hana M. Vessier, Jade F. Wedgeworth, Richard B. Weiskopf,
Mary P. Wheeler, William R. White, Kristal A. Williams
Folsom -- (President’s List) Blaine V. Basse, Jill E. Blanchard, Patrick N. Brooks, Sarah
C. Caminita, Amy D. Chehardy, Kristen N. Cooke, Kristen L. Crawford, Jacques P. Damare,
Emily L. Daull, Britny L. Fauntleroy, Tiffany L. Gaudet, Maggy M. Guidry, Shelby R.
Henssler, Karen K. Jarrell, Jessica B. Jenkins, Jamie L. Jones, Dakota L. King, Marcus
W. Lamb, Jessica R. Manton, John Montelepre, Rachel M. Nurdin, Jaime M. Pujol, Alaina
N. Silva, Sonya J. Smith, Christopher S. Theriot, Kathryn N. Theriot, Victoria L.
Volz
(Dean’s List) Matthew C. Bennett, Brittany L. Gaudet, Brandon J. Griffin, Erin L.
Kennedy, Perrish P. Mackles, Ashley N. Miller, James D. Mizell, Mary A. Peacock, Tanner
S. Rainey, Christopher M. Richerand, Shakara A. Tyson
(Honor Roll) Gretchen E. Barnes, Nicholas A. Bruck, Claire E. Draper, Roshanda
L. Garrett, Spencer M. Graham, David P. Manders, Matthew B. Myer, Lindsay L. Pitre,
Jessica A. Royen, Jacob T. Ruiz
Lacombe -- (President’s List) Kristen N. Aldridge, Trey A. Ardeneaux, Amanda L. Barcelona,
Katie F. Bordelon, Sean L. Craft, Sheila F. Dean, Joshua W. Evans, Megan L. Hueschen,
Michelle L. Hueschen, Nicholas W. Lagrange, Michael T. Lenahan, Margaret K. Mundell,
Alayna M. Pilet, Emily R. Suarez, Allison R. Vallette, Danielle K. Warfield, Domonique
T. White, Heather L. Williams
(Dean’s List) Nathalie A. Campsen, Victoria B. Gore, Andrew M. Heffker, Xiomara
G. Martin, Richard A. Rampino
(Honor Roll) Jason P. Barrois, Bennet A. Blanchard, Kimberly R. Cousin, Matthew
W. Fontenette, Robin D. Pampo, Robert D. Roy
Madisonville -- (President’s List) Emilee C. Arthur, Kylee M. Barnes, Christina M. Bennett, Toni
M. Bonura, Hilary M. Carter, Collette M. Csintyan, Hillary M. Eyster, Deborah A. Farmer,
Kerri A. Hartman, Katherine E. Jackson, Kacie G. Krulisky, Taylor J. Krulisky, Kathleen
L. Landry, Geoffrey E. Larson Jr, Tara G. Miller, Noelle L. Mitcham, Patrick L. Noble,
Andrew B. Pennington, Daniel J. Puffer Jr, Santiago Rodriguez, Jennifer A. Senac,
Robert H. Smith, Lisa M. Stanga, Jennie W. Trepagnier, Travis J. Zito
(Dean’s List) Monica L. Burns, Hallie M. Delaney, Janice K. Dore, Natalie K.
Edgerton, Kaley S. Eleew, Luka J. Garma, Samantha T. Gross, Shelby L. Haws, Beau M.
Hildenbrand, Melanie E. Hogan, Elizabeth L. Pace, Lauren M. Pennington, Casey R. Revere,
Naomi M. Rodger, Stephanie J. Salathe, Daniel F. Stanga
(Honor Roll) Katie M. Baehr, James C. Bertucci, Sharon A. Borne, Alyssa L. Chauppette,
Savannah S. Diano, Chelsie B. Gaspard, Karin J. Hicks, Amber L. Lacombe, Michael A.
Selser, Christopher S. Stanga, Jessica A. Williams, Kyle A. Williams
Mandeville -- (President’s List) Ronald Adams, Daniella Addestri, Simon T. Andersson, Theresa
I. Ascani, Jessica B. Bahle, Sabrina Bajnauth, Lindsay A. Barrosse, Ann E. Beckstrom,
Lindsay N. Bennett, Brianne E. Bergeron, Ashley M. Billiot, Erica R. Blackwell, Peter
E. Boraks, Matthew D. Borel, Brittany L. Bowlsbey, Jennifer A. Breen, Manda S. Brown,
Emma K. Bunnell, Joshua C. Cain, L. Rosana Caraccia, Darren J. Cardinale, Sara F.
Chauppette, Zachary N. Cheaney, Justin D. Church, Jordan C. Cressy, Jane S. Curry,
Andrea C. D’Aquin, Brenna A. Daul, Carmen B. Davila-Trusso, Liam T. Doyle, Brittany
A. Dranguet, Travis M. Duryea, Chris A. Epperson, Erik R. Erler, Jennifer M. Ernst,
Michaela L. Faber, Nicole E. Fekete, Erika A. Ferrando, Karista A. Filopoulos, Emily
C. Forfer, Marcey A. Fradella, Kristen E. Garrett, Raquel R. Gautreaux, Kristian K.
Goertz, Katherine A. Gorman, Rachel E. Greenstein, Jessica Gros, Jonas M. Grunditz,
Christina M. Guastella, Kristyn A. Guzman, Jennifer O. Haddon, Michelle E. Hahn, John
G. Haile, Brett A. Hallal, Michelle M. Hawkins, Mary C. Hickman, Amanda J. Hines,
Abigail H. Hooper, Denise A. Hurstell, Chasity S. Jones, Matthew R. Jones, Stephanie
E. Katz, Laura E. Keyes, Daniel P. Klebba, Katherine A. Klebba, Amanda N. Klipsch,
Jordan R. Knoblauch, Kana L. Koenig.
Also, Michael R. Lachney, Anthony F. Lagarrigue Jr, Robert L. Lampp, Laura B.
Latson, Robert J. Lepere, Rachel M. Licht, Cody J. Love, Charles R. Madere, Emily
Y. Madere, Brian J. McGarry, Tina M. McCormick, Jessica S. McDevitt, Kristopher N.
McDuffie, Addeline E. McKee, Andrew J. Milam, Eric J. Miller, Ashley R. Morrish, Jacquelyn
B. Morrison, Marie A. Musson, Joseph G. Naquin, Amber E. Nussbaum, Mallory M. O’Neil,
Sarah B. Ostarly, Gregory J. Paida, Tyler S. Patterson, Brittany M. Pons, Aline V.
Ponthieux, Alyssa R. Ranzino, Christina Read, Caroline M. Robertson, Ryan A. Rome,
Ashley M. Ross, Courtney A. Ruli, Molly A. Sansovich, Mark Sarver, Christopher M.
Saucedo, Nina E. Schultz, John E. Sencial III, Mary E. Sexton, Sara J. Shearman, Sara
E. Shoultz, Jeffrey G. Singer, Kenneth A. Smith, James S. Soule, Sarah L. Southern,
Ian L. Steinberg, William A. Stoner, Ashleigh A. Stroemple, Rebekah E. Sylvest, Jonathan
B. Tang, Rivers H. Trahant, Emily E. Traina, Anne M. Turner, Ashlyn E. Ulmer, Shauntel
K. Vallelungo, Matthew J. Vidacovich, Kylie C. Vitrano, William H. Walther, Amy L.
Weaver, Cameron N. Wetzel, Sarah M. White, Janine A. Whitecotton, Samuel C. Whittington,
Clayton M. Williamson, Molly M. Willie, Jensen M. Yanosky, Michelle R. Zahn, Courtney
T. Zeller
(Dean’s List) Haley A. Amoroso, Edwin L. Batchelder, Elizabeth C. Bee, Amanda
M. Borne, Kimberly A. Boudreaux, Katelynn A. Bowe, Adrianna E. Boyd, Olivia A. Brown,
Katie A.Carpenter, Jennifer M. Clesi, Lauren A. Connor, Michael J. Cook, Amanda C.
Couchis, Aaryn M. Crews, Kelly E. Cripps, Matthew R. Davenport, Chelsea J. Dinhofer,
Mariah A. Dolese, Lauren A. Foley, Taylor K. Fonseca, Lisa E. Frey, Jenna M. Fucci,
Sarah M. Gilberti, Rita C. Guthrie, Wissam A. Haddad, Cynthia A. Harpham, Lauren E.
Harris, Kelsey A. Humble, Brittany Hunt, Gregory L. Jones, Katelyn A. Jones, Alexandra
S. Kapota, Kelli M. Kesler, Andre L. Ladegaillerie, Katlin E. Lala, Meagan L. Leboutillier,
Hannah A. Leche, Collins W. Lipscomb, Shawn M. Lockhart, Matthew B. Lodato, Julianna
M. Maricelli, Adam C. McCrossen, Erin R. McElroy, Brooke M. Mehle, Madeline C. Meyers,
Linh T. Nguyen, Amanda K. Normand, Michael B. O’Brien, Kailyn M. O’Neil, Brent T.
Olivier, Peggy L. Palermo, Sarah R. Parker, Caroline V. Patrickis, Robert D. Pecarrere,
Chase A. Pennington, Brittany A. Perio, Allie N. Pigrenet, Matthew P. Pittari, Desiree
R. Ricks, Jayme E. Scharfenstein, Grant M. Schoultz, Kaitlyn M. Seiler, Taylor E.
Serpas, Jesse O. Shaw, Amber M. Smith, Kiersten M. Smith, Keith D. Stevens, Grace
L. Wager, Brian J. Whittaker, Lauryn R. Winstead, Lara L. Winters, Amanda E. Worthy,
Daniel V. Zambito, Alexander W. Zebrick
(Honor Roll) Samantha M. Anderson, Katelyn R. Arceneaux, James E. Baggs, Deyana
H. Bard, Gabrielle Bastion, April N. Baxter, Courtney A. Bell, Angelle N. Burt, Troy
D. Caillouet, Matthew D. Carroll, Alexandra E. Collier, Aubree M. Colombo, Josh S.
Demelo, Thomas J. Dericks, Michael A. Dragna, Maeghan R. Easterly, Rim S. El-Zein,
Jessica D. Erkel, Alek S. Farmer, Alexander J. Gary, Leila E. Guidry, Casey L. Guillory,
Cole D. Haddock, Hailey A. Haindel, Travis P. Henthorn, Tane C. Holbrook, Holly M.
Hudson, Adam J. Jordano, Lacy K. Jumonville, Kevin C. Kraus, Julia M. L’Hoste, John
E. Laprime Jr, Michelle E. Leblanc, Ting Liu, Jeffrey E. Magner, Corey C. Maryan,
Claire A. Mauroner, Brittany F. Mehle, Nicholas C. Mentel, Lauren E. Michelet, Matthew
C. Mouton, Robert P. Mueller, Sara A. Nagin, Alexandra J. Niel, Elicia M. Ocmond,
Blake B. Oser, Gabrielle A. Palma, Mary Allison E. Parsons, Logan M. Peterson, Ashton
D. Pitre, Gabrielle E. Ponthieux, Christopher A. Province, Tara N. Richardson, Jona
K. Roan, Hays A. Robicheaux, Timothy J. Rochelle, Victoria K. Spreen, Amber G. Stelly,
Anna K. Tannehill, Christina Tiberi, Tuan T. Tran, Dalton H. Tribou, Joshua M. Turner,
Samantha L. White, Danielle E. Woessner
Pearl River -- (President’s List) Jennifer C. Beaubouef, Melissa M. Cantrell, Matthew B. Clayton,
Crystal L. Dimaggio, Hayley M. Dudenhefer, Brittany N. Ellis, Mikhail D. Ellison,
Rebecca O. Fife, Stephanie M. Floyd, Angelica L. Giuffria, Brian J. Gust, Ector R.
Gutierrez Carranza, Aaron J. Harris, Courtney M. Harris, Kevin L. Hoven, Hannah C.
Jones, Carly D. Jordan, Lee W. Laughlin, Kathryn W. Martin, Zachary K. Martinez, Eric
C. Mavor, Drew M. Newberry, Vinci W. Ory, Megan E. Rudesill, Grace E. Scott, Jessica
N. Sechrengost, Rose L. Shapiro, Megan A. Welch, Gabrielle P. Williams, Laura T. Woods,
Dionne M. Younce, Caitlin M. Zaffuto, Ashley M. Zeringue
(Dean’s List) Matthew R. Brandon, Cady A. Harris, Whitney N. Harris, Omar B.
Ictech, Amanda C. Saladino, Sarah J. Wrenn, Angelle M. Zeringue
(Honor Roll) Christopher J. Barr, Jessica K. Brand, Andro T. Cutura, Kaitlyn
B. Fickle, Sarah E. Hill, Timothy K. Johnson, Summer R. Morton, Kyle R. Smith, Emily
A. Stephan, Brittany M. Turner
Slidell -- (President’s List) Alisa K. Abouomar, Charles J. Agar, Kimberly M. Alfred, Paul
J. Alline, Emily N. Araki, Christina A. Bachemin, Stacy R. Bakos, Mandy L. Barahona,
Robert Barnes, Edgar G. Barrilleaux, William T. Bartlett, Tayler A. Bastian, Anthony
R. Benasco, Kaila L. Benenate, Ryan A. Bermudez, Jessica L. Berry, Megan M. Bonck,
Joshua J. Bono, Nicole M. Bordlee, Shelby A. Bowman, Sarah E. Boyer, Patrick W. Breaux,
Mary B. Brescher, Katie R. Cahill, Kerry J. Cahill, Alexis N. Cambas, Katelyn E. Carson,
Courtney L. Cavignac, Kristy H. Chase, William A. Clark, Karissa A. Claybrook, Danielle
T. Cloern, Jennifer B. Cochran, Matthew T. Cognevich, Meghan E. Conaway, Celese M.
Cousin, Alan J. Cox, Justin C. Crawford, Jessica M. Cresson, Shannon M. Crochet, Robert
R. Crusey, Tanya M. Culpepper, Mary M. Cusimano, Haley N. Cutrer, Lindsay M. Dalton,
Megan E. Darby, Allison F. Davis, Amy M. Digangi, Michael J. Dinapolis, Chad E. Douglas,
Tina M. Elfer, Chas L. Elmer, Kayla B. Elston, Chelsey M. Enxing.
Also, Kristen D. Fagot, Jack C. Farrar, Emily M. Favre, Kayla M. Fiser, Kandyce
M. Fisher, Thomas R. Fleig, Hannah M. Ford, Rachel E. Ford, Stephen D. Ford, Emily
L. Freese, Siobhan P. Friel, Joshua P. Funck, Elizabeth R. Gettle, Precious J. Gibson,
Zachary D. Gomez, Victoria P. Gorgone, Megan E. Granen, Justin J. Grijalva, Rebekah
L. Grommon, Amy M. Guillot, Samantha J. Haines, Jodi A. Hamberger, Candace L. Hoggatt,
Devan D. Holder, Jill M. Howitt, Dana M. Huff, Christina M. Hursey, Taylor N. Husa,
Danielle E. Johnson, Christopher W. Kamm, Megan V. Larmann, Daniel R. Lawrence, Mara
S. Leonard, Laurie A. Levan, William C. Locke, Katherine L. Luhning, Travis E. Markey,
Kaitlin E. Marshall, Reece M. Martory, Meghan A. Matherne, Zachary J. Maurer, Meghean
M. Mayeur, Emily K. McDonald, Megan E. McMurtry, Courtney M. Mellies, Lani R. Miller,
Janice A. Montoya, Trina Y. Morris, Kristen N. Myers, Stephanie M. Napolitano.
Also, Karla D. Nevarez, Amanda C. Nichols, Joelle M. Null, Adam S. O’Neal, Trent
E. Palm, Nicholas J. Parker, Timothy S. Parker, Megan R. Pellegrin, Bryan A. Perissutti,
Brandon M. Perkins, Adam M. Pichoff, Serina R. Pierson, Clara A. Pratt, Devin C. Reeson,
Timothy T. Reling, Elizabeth J. Rhodes, Paul Y. Rivera, Henry M. Rizzuto Jr., Jarrod
T. Roberts, Amanda C. Roby, Rose M. Rogers, Amanda Y. Rosiere, Mieke N. Roudolfich,
Ashley N. Royerre, Joann D. Rucker, Sarah E. Ryals, Mary E. Sabadie, Maria P. Santana,
Teresa N. Santana, Cherelle D. Scott, Morgan D. Sergi, Victoria R. Shephard, Nancy
H. Shields, Sarah A. Shields, Nicole S. Simon, Tyron R. Slack, Adam J. Smith, Daniel
S. Smith, Katherine A. Smith, Nicole K. Smith, Travis D. Sorensen, Devin R. Spence,
Branden K. St. Andre, Jacob A. Stagray, Eric J. Stein, Rachel C. Stinnett, Hannah
E. Strecker, Arin J. Summers, Branden C. Summers, Kristopher L. Thompson, Catherine
L. Thurmond, Chase H. Tomlin, Lauren A. Trabona, Mason S. Varnado, Sharon M. Veazey,
Amanda J. Villarrubia, Jason D. Villemarette, Rachel J. Vincent, Tyler M. Wagner,
Roxanne M. Warrelmann, Ryan R. Washington, Brandon B. Way, Annie K. Wells, Christopher
P. Whitlock, Erika N. Wirstrom, Roberta Woods, Alexis C. Wright, Emily A. Wright,
Dana E. Yingst
(Dean’s List) Brooke E. Adams, Elizabeth J. Alexander, Dana M. Alfred, Kandace
M. Alfred, Casey B. Ausman, Caitlin G. Bates, Victoria L. Bergeron, Emily D. Binder,
Brittney V. Brandt, Matthew T. Brandt, Catherine A. Breaux, Jenny E. Breaux, Desearee
Ann M. Campbell, Jesse C. Carlin, Hillary A. Carter, Timothy G. Causey, Sanders Coleman,
Julie K. Collier, La Sheena N. Cooley, Kelly M. Costello, Kyle M. Danna, Joseph P.
Desselle II, Brandie L. Dimarco, Chad A. Duffaut, Krysten M. Dupuy, Kenneth N. Eddlestone,
Gina M. Fazzio, Evan A. Fiore, Amy E. Fisk, David J. Freese, Leslie A. Gaillot, James
A. Galbraith, Heather M. Garrett, Stephen M. Garrett, Victoria R. Gough, Sean J. Gowan,
Sherrell S. Griffin, Megan E. Guthrie, Heather P. Hooks, Treneka T. Jackson, Taylor
M. Jayroe, Pamela E. Jugan, Melissa A. Krider, Matthew R. Krumm, Chad M. Lahman, Megan
M. Lancour, Chace S. Landry, Taylor J. Larche, Courtney A. Lashouto, Adam P. Leblanc,
Jordan M. Leggett, Kathleen E. McCann, Jourdan S. McElroy, Rachel L. Meade.
Also, Alan R. Miller, Catherine F. Mullins, Annelise M. Nevarez, Paulene N. Nguyen,
Hailey N. Nichols, David Plauche, Kevin M. Regan Jr, Chelsea E. Renard, Christian
A. Ruegsegger, Brit E. Schneider, Zelleigh M. Scholtens, Eric J. Schwefel, Aimee M.
Scioneaux, Monica L. Sicomo, Dwayne P. Smith, Gabriella M. Smith, Carson G. Songy,
Alexandra R. Sousa, Kathryn D. Stewart, Emily R. Thomas, Kaitlyn V. Toft, Brooke E.
Trabona, Amy E. Watson, Kyle L. Wiater, Briana N. Williams, Troylynn B. Williams,
Mark J. Witter, Mark B. Womack, Kasi L. Wood, Allison P. Wortmann, Dianne K. Yingst,
Ryan R. Zellner, Raymond A. Zibilich Jr, Faye E. Zimmerman
(Honor Roll) Gianluca Balzano, Daniel J. Benasco, Nicholas M. Black, Case D.
Born, Holland T. Bussell, Keith C. Canulette, Alyson K. Delhom, Paul M. Desilvey,
Jean-Luc H. Desselle, Michelle M. Diaz, Emily M. Eppolito, Andrew W. Finch, Donovan
P. Fredericks, Noel F. Frisard, Rachel M. Gilford, Noelle M. Gingrow, Anna J. Gomez,
Jeannette M. Gomez, Nicholas L. Guillory, James J. Guillot, Laura A. Harris, Sara
C. Hendrick, Christopher A. Hunter, Michael L. James, Megan L. Kahrs, William K. Knighten,
Kameron J. Lacoste, Ryan K. McDaniel, Jonique N. McLeod, Matthew P. Meyers, Michelle
R. Pertuit, Nicholas J. Roby, Jonathan M. Smith, Emily M. St. Andre’, Amy N. Stokes,
Eric R. Strickland, David R. Turner, Mandi L. Vetter, Stacy A. Williams, Renee Yao,
Malcolm E. Young-Hernandez, Mary A. Zar
Sun -- (President’s List) Harry R. Morter, Devin N. Shaw
TANGIPAHOA PARISH
Amite -- (President’s List) Maggie A. Adams, Jonathan D. Ardillo, Jasmine I. Ballard, Mary-Lauren
Campo, Erica M. Casanova, Lindsey J. Champlin, Victoria K. Crowe, Kasey D. Daniels,
Victoria L. Davidson, Marlyn R. Davis, Whitney L. Dubois, Daniel H. Edwards Jr, Jessica
N.Fekete, Austin T. Flynn, Katy E. Flynn, Loren M. Foster, Ebony J. Franklin, Emily
R. Gallagher, Lakrasia A. Holloway, Heather A. Hughes, Myia B. Knighten, Kimberly
A. Lewis-Gordon, Bradford B. McClendon, Drew D. Misita, Denise N. Mitchell, Alexander
R. Nicholls, Lindsey B.Oliver, Megan L. Ourso, Destiny A. Ponder, Patrick C. Quin,
Megan Y. Remy, Robert W. Ricks, Devon D. Robicheaux, Aaron R. Seal, Tiffany A. Slaven,
Breanne K. Tate, Kaleigh S. Terrebonne, Kasun C. Vernon, Landon K. Whitworth
(Dean’s List) Joseph D. Ardillo, Omar B. Banos, Ashton M. Bellott, Cody S. Binder,
Courtney L. Daunis, Austin C. Edwards, Cally E. Edwards, Cecelia D. Foster, Alexandra
L. Gautreaux, Elizabeth R. Helton, Austin T. Lanier, Roxanne A. Legere, Abby L. McGee,
Katie A. Secott,Kristina E. Temple, Brianaca T. Warren
(Honor Roll) Paula F. Baham, Kelsey Bryant, Brent H. Davis, Haleigh G. Davis,
Brennen M. Edwards, Javon M. Fisher, Hilary F. Genusa, Gerrid O. Hodges, Heather E.
Howell, Marcie C. Jenkins, Cristie L. Kent, Lance W. McReynolds, Alex M. Potts, Richard
J. Sahuque, Sydnee N.Smith, Matthew G. Surcouf, Kyle B. Volkmann, Katie L. Wainwright,
Clayton M. Wilson
Fluker -- (Dean’s List) Sadrina R. Burton, Keaton L. Carter
Hammond -- (President’s List) Lexie C. Abreu, Abhishesh Acharya, Ashish Acharya, Autumn S.
Adams, Bishal R. Adhikari, Awovi N. Adu, Yogesh Agrawal, Amanda L. Alessi, Nadia M.
Allen, Iuliia S. Alyeksyeyeva, Darshan Amatya, Kelly N. Andino, Lidia Apostol, Suraj
K. Ayer, Hristo L. Balev, Rajan Banjara, Sarah E. Basile, Rabin Bastola, Kelly A.
Bernard, Samir Bhandari, Bijay T. Bhattarai, Diwas Bhattarai, Brittany A. Blackmon,
Chad L. Boihem, Anna O. Bolgarina, Amber S. Bordelon, Rebecca A. Bourgeois, Grady
K. Brame, Johnny W. Braud, Shelby S. Brignac, Laura J. Brooks, Quinette L. Brown,
Victoria Bruno, Dipanjali Budhathoki, Lauren A. Bugg, Lauren M. Bursavich, Kelsey
E. Byrd, Mallory K. Carona, Bailey C. Carver, Michael A. Catalanotto, Amanda J. Clendening,
Addie L. Clouatre, Andreina I. Colina, Ashley N. Constant, Caleb A. Courtney, Adam
M. Cox, David A. Craig, Ana Maria Tomelleri Cretu, Kristin M. Crochet, Marissa E.
Cyrus, Morgane Dadot, Lauren R. Dailey, Linzy M. Dauzat, Gina M. Davis, Dineisha F.
Day, Hailey R. Delaune, Dennis B. Devall, Dinesh Devkota, Miriam F. Distefano.
Also, Lindsey S. Doctor, Lowell T. Doney, Michael S. Doucet, Eleena Dulal, Travis
O. Dupre, Arieal T. Ellis, Craig S. Escarra, Elizabeth A. Etzkin, Natalie M. Etzkin,
Patrick S. Ferguson, Danielle V. Ferrara, Nicolle E. Fischer, Patrick F. Flowers,
Tammy P. Flowers, David S. Forrest, Jocelyn H. Forrest, Angela B. Freeman, Peter N.
Frimpong, Jenna K. Fugarino, Angelle N. Fury, Renuka Gaire, Brittany I. Galatas, Sebastian
Garcia, Bishwas Gautam, Amanda K. Geissler, Bishwas Ghimire, Charlie C. Gilmore, Crystal
A. Gonzalez, Rabin Gora, Cody M. Gougler, Sunni P. Grabert, Alan R. Graham, Brian
L. Grant, Tamara L. Gray, Leesa D. Green, Rebecca L. Grigas, Shonna L. Grover, Forrest
E. Guedry, Yasmin Guendouzi, Kati L. Hardy, Jacqueline M. Hayes, Matthew P. Hein,
Diloma R. Hema, April L. Henry, Kathryn E. Henry, David B. Hill, Jordan E. Hood, Molly
R. Hopkins, Meagan E. Hotard, Stoycho G. Hristov, Jordan M. Hymel, Caley R. Ibele,
Olena S. Ivanovska, Teryn Ivey, Michael R. Jackson, Kimberly M. Jasper, Brooke E.
Jensen.
Also, Naomi Jeruto, Catherine M. Johns, Annette S. Johnson, Brooke E. Jones,
Destiny S. Jones, Robin L. Joshi, Swarup Joshi, Pramir K.C., Elizabeth M. Kamm, Jenna
M. Karcher, Anish Karki, Shrija Karki, Steven A. Kellis, Dayaram Khanal Joshi, Saket
Khatiwada, Bradley J. Killebrew, Juliane E. King, Courtney S. Kinnison, Jonathan R.
Kirkland, Courtney L. Kuchler, Bimal Kunwor, Rajesh Lamichhane, Lauren L. Landaiche,
Jarryd H. Landry, Rainey A. Lee, Seth D. Leonard SR, Megan D. Long, Kayla Lott, Courtney
M. Lowe, Constanta Lungu, Jeffrey P. Lynn, Jonathan P. Lyons, Xingbo Ma, Kyle A. MacIntosh,
Alexa B. Maclean, Megan E. Macmenamin, Sunita Magar, Nibha Manadhar, Benjamin N. Mandel,
Olivia C. Marceaux, Blake J. Matherne, Jennifer L. Matthews, Whitney R. Mayers, Emily
M. McAfee, Joel A. McGrew, Parker J. Melech, Alexis N. Mike, Kecia K. Miles, Courtney
L. Mitchell, Kristen J. Moak, Megan M. Molinary, Katie C. Moore, Laura N. Moore, Miranda
N. Moore, Sean E. Morse, Maile L. Mosley.
Also, Roshan K. Nepal, Surachhya Neupane, Yen Nguyen, Chad Notariano, Meghan
Notariano, Katie E. Olah, Patrick D. Pace, Kimberly A. Palmer, Prashanta R. Panta,
Emily A. Parrill, Priya A. Patel, Sweta M. Patel, Rajendra Paude, Alexis M. Pellegrin,
Jack R. Pennington, Leisha Penny, Joshua B. Penton, Bris D. Perry, Blaike E. Peters,
Aaron E. Pfeil, Stephen T. Pfeil, Kara M. Phillips, Ashley M. Pines, Moise Pirosca,
Asish Poddar, Valerie R. Ponseti, Donald M. Ponzo, Pratik Poudyal, Daniel L. Powell,
Cambri T. Prevost, Michael M. Price, Rabin Pun, Lucas R. Quebedeaux, Michael L. Rabalais,
Stephen P. Rabalais, Tracy L. Rathbun, Jessica M. Rawls, Liza L. Rawls, James D. Richards,
Raemel A. Richardson, Melissa A. Riggio, Suyash Rijal, Patricia N. Ritter, Preston
J. Roberts, Deanna G. Robertson, Lauren M. Robertson, Melissa J. Robertson, Aeriel
C. Robinson, Courtenay H. Robinson, Holly M. Rocker, Misti M. Rodriguez, Melanie A.
Rogers, Chad R. Ross.
Also, Margaret A. Rownd, Claire M. Salinas, Bathsheba D. Sartin, Amanda L. Savitz,
Crystal A. Schaub, Rebecca L. Schnadelbach, Sarah E. Schnadelbach, Christina E. Schneider,
Laken N. Sciortino, Sophie M. Sciortino, Bronte L. Seitz, Kaitlyn N. Sepulvado, Kelly
Shakya, Yugesh Shakya, Arjun Sharma, Sneha Sharma, Samantha R. Shelley, Pasang L.
Sherpa, Apsana Shrestha, Darpan D. Shrestha, Jenesh Shrestha, Rajendra Shrestha, Ramesh
Shrestha, Ishu Shrestha, Soni Shrestha, Chancie L. Sibley, Saroj Simkhada, Hillary
A. Simpson, Samantha E. Sivori, Zachary D. Slough, Erica N. Smith, Gabrielle E. Smith,
Kaly A. Solek, Ezekiel Sonnier, Jennie C. Stewart, Grace E. Stiegler, William C. Takewell,
Jasmine C. Tate, Jasmine M. Taylor, Lauren E. Thompson, Angela M. Threeton, Dipika
Timilsina, Whitney L. Tisdale, Erica T. Tom, Lacie L. Tramonte, Kenneth J. Troxclair,
Sudan Uprety, Andrew A. Veatch, Alexa N. Verbois, Brittany L. Verdin, Tyler S. Vial,
Desmin D. Vinnett, Yuhang Wang, Kristofer Warr, Melissa A. Weber, Rhys L. West, Jessica
N. Wheat, Kristen N. Wheat, Sundra L. White, David M. Will Jr, Julian B. Williams,
Paris A. Williams, Joseph K. Wong, Zhaolei Xie, Amanda D. Zell
(Dean’s List) Sarju Adhikari, Joshauna L. Anders, Raeuntraque V. Anderson, Mary
K. Andrus, Rosalinda Augello, Brienne M. Baldwin, Jacob M. Battaglia Sr, Chelsea L.
Benoit, Michael K. Blackwell, Paul G. Breen, Isabel M. Brito, Christopher C. Campo,
Kristen E. Casanova, Alayna N. Chamel, Sylvia K. Charchut, Layla L. Collins, David
E. Cox, Matthew C. Crayton, Monica L. Cristina, Casey N. Culbreath, Brandon C. Daniels,
Meagan L. Davis, Sudarshan Dhakal, Sachin Dhungel, Christina V. Dinvaut, Arthur R.
Downing, Hannah L. Drude, Gregory L. Duoos, Vanessa F. Duran, Chanie C. Frederic,
Alyson H. Gardner, Keegan J. Gauthier, Dale J. Gautreaux Jr, Abby G. Gautreaux, Melissa
J. Goens, Hannah L. Graves, Andrew R. Gray, Samantha M. Green, Brittany L. Hall, Skylar
S. Hanson, Shanicia T. Harris, Taylor D. Hodges, Samantha K. Howe, Joshua J. Hurst,
Elizabeth C. Indest, Leighanne E. Jackson, Kalah M. Jockisch, Hillary D. Johnson,
Lorenda A. Johnson, Erica L. Kastner, Alexsandra V. Kaziuchits, Megan E. Kerber, Casey
L. King, Robin M. Kuylen, Sonam Lama, Stephen P. Lancaster, Kevin J. Laurent, Samuel
J. Lavergne.
Also, Ashley E. Lewis, Sumit Libi, Lauren T. Malik, Andre R. Malkolmsson, Farina
Manandhar, Mindy J. Manzella, Renan G. Marostica, Camilo E. Martinez, Zachary R. Meinhold,
Ann T. Mejia, Jeffrey S. Molinari, Jordan C. Moore, Jaimie L. Morris, Brittany S.
Moyer, Miriam N. Mukasa, Caitlin C. Musselman, Renita L. Newton, Liliia V. Oliinyk,
Alexander S. Peyroux, Camille Pilon, Jacob L. Polezcek, Steven T. Polk, Georgia L.
Polkey, Dawn E. Pontiff, Petra Poznic, Anthony B. Provence Jr, Crystal Ramos, Jill
M. Rathbun, Stacie R. Ray, Laurie J. Relle, Brandie L. Richardson, Brett M. Robeaux,
Datren Q. Robertson, Rekevia S. Robertson, Ronell T. Rodriguez, Lauren M. Rose, Lapalovitz
D. Seals, Joshua W. Settoon, Abishek Sharma, Sara T. Smira, Kaci M. Stein, Regina
Stone, Joy-Allison E. Swanson, Mary D. Takewell, Leshay J. Taylor, Rosheka J. Taylor,
Aastha Thapa, Blake M. Thomas, Abit Tiwari, Paul D. Todd, Leigh J. Villemarette, Karen
M. Waguespack, Ashley N. Wallette, Dave S. Williams, Carolyn L. Yee, Carmen A. Zuniga
(Honor Roll) Jessica M. Autin, Corwin A. Bagley, Antonio T. Bennett, Natalie M. Benton,
Pragya Bhattarai, Tonya M. Brown, Keyanna D. Buckner, Jonathan J. Buggage, Brandon
P. Buras, Kali O. Burns, Richard A. Campbell, Ernestine D. Carodine, Bethany E. Charrier,
Kasi J. Chenier, Kaitlyn A. Childress, Caitlyn N. Culbreath, Chastity N. Cyprian,
Bipul Dangol, Latosha E. Daniels, Julianna R. Drago, Daniel D. Dunn, Dana M. Duplantier,
Erin E. Eiermann, Sarah E. Evans,Amanda E. Farve, Jeffrey B. Gindro, Jamie M. Greco,
Justin C. Gregory, Travis C. Gregory, Alexa K. Guidry, Binh A. Ho, Anthony P. Hume,
Jesse A. Irby, Joshua D. Jackson, Mark L. Jones, Alisa V. Kaziuchits, William R. Knight,
Mohan Kunwar, Chelsey A. Langlinais, Lisa M. Locascio,
Also, Tabetha R. Majesty, David L. McQuade, Hannah R. Myers, Tyler G. Nelson,
David B. O’Connell, Onochie C. Ochie, Angelique X. Ordone, Melvin D. Overstreet, Rita
A. Parker, Jan Petrovcic, Jessica S. Pickle, Jolie G. Picou, Skye K. Puma, Bryan O.
Reed, Byron Robinson, Austen J. Rodrigue, Heather E. Rolfsen, Manuel E. Sanchez, Charles
A. Sault, Keona L. Seiber, Shaun D. Shepherd, Sandeep K. Shrestha, Holly A. Smith,
Brittany M. Sommers, Shelah Sonnier, Rachell A. Sons, James D. Sweetman, Brandon D.
Thompson, George P. Tiley, Shaun P. Viola, Rebecca M. Wagner, Heather E. Wahl, Jeffrey
P. Wallette, Rachel A. Ward, Samantha R. Williams, Jayme L. Womack, Brittany N. Woods
Husser -- (President’s List) Grant P. Carruth, Alexi S. Ingraffia, Tawnya M. Long, Hulon
J. Reid
(Dean’s List) Alex M. Capdeboscq, Anthony M. Fox
Independence -- (President’s List) Dominick J. Abrams, Hannah A. Anzalone, Heather R. Baham, Marissa
A. Cannon, Cadia G. Click, Heather H. Conn, Casey M. Domiano, Tracie L. Faust, Steve
M. Freeney, Amy L. Galofaro, Jasmine M. Hyde, Hillary M. Jarreau, Laken N. Lee, Trent
J. Lott, Brittany P. Morgan, Sharon A. Rogers, Megan M. Stevens, Katie L. Stewart,
Jerry D. Stokes, Ashley A. Terry, James M. Trant JR, Whitney L. Viola, Lacie M. Whiddon-Dorris
(Dean’s List) Kaitlyn E. Corkern, Jared A. Dimarco, Todd G. Garofalo, Kaitlin
J. Santalucito, Jessica Spears, Andrea C. Strother
(Honor Roll) Nicholas O. Bihm, Marva’Sha W. Blackwell, Jeremy L. Carey, Haiden
M. Goodwin, Derek A. Hampton, Jasmane R. Jones, Grant W. Lacour, Roshni S. Manda,
Laura J. McCombs, Destony C. Prevost, Jacob Trapani, Victoria L. Treme
Kentwood -- (President’s List) Juanita C. Ballard, Beryl A. Billiot, Brian J. Bridges, Whitley
B. Bridges, Lesley K. Brooks, William B. Brumfield, Anthony G. Calderone, Thommy T.
Cao, Brittany L. Dominguez, Emily L. Dykes, Bobby D. Earl, Tristan A. Grice, Jon’
C. King, KelsieR. Morgan, Michelle M. Pereda, Caitlin R. Pittman, Brandon B. Reinninger,
Ashley K. Rohner, Dakota S. Shaffett, Shelly V. Sharkey, Laura V. Thompson
(Dean’s List) Bodie K. Bridges, Rodric L. Dykes, Jalyssia A. Hancock, Ariana
M. Rodriguez, Shedrick D. Ross, Taylor E. Schilling, Christina Seals, Jeff W. Simmons,
Stephanie M. Travis
(Honor Roll) Montique S. Lee, Krystal L. Slaven
Loranger -- (President’s List) Dakota L. Bankston, Alexandra Berndt, Sarah A. Boyette, Krystal
A. Breaux, Anthony J. Burkett, Teresa C. Burkett, Rebecca E. Freche’, Chelsey N. Gerarve,
Melanie T. Gottschalck, Renee M. Goudeau, Anthony D. Haase, Jodee M. Hoover, Jessica
L. Huhn, Lawrence D. Joiner, Summer R. Jones, Erica P. Morse, Travis M. Overmier,
Bailey M. Reycraft, Lillian C. Stevens, Shayna R. Tycer
(Dean’s List) Tyler W. Armstrong, Barry J. Carpenter, Joseph K. Clark, Chad A.
Corkern, Morgan L. Freche’, Renata Lacerda, Caitlyn R. Mosher, Raelyn C. Prudhomme,
Trenton Rodriguez, Amber T. Scheibengraber, Brandy L. Spencer, Brittany L. Thomas,
Jessica M. Thomas, Jacob S. Yarborough
(Honor Roll) Torrie A. Augello, Taylor S. Boudreaux, Megan L. Haase, Kodi T.
Ordoyne, Erica N. Straughan, Jocelyn D. Willie, Collin C. Wright
Natalbany -- (President’s List) Amy L. Ferrara, Zakkary D. Garner, Jade A. Lin
(Dean’s List) Elsie R. Baum
(Honor Roll) Ivoray E. Dyson, Lindory E. Dyson, Kristie E. Grot, Shuwanda L.
Harrison
Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Lizette C. Alvarado, Candice R. Applin, Danielle B. Aymami,
Sara B. Bardwell, Pamela C. Barnes, Brett E. Bienvenu, Kristin L. Bienvenu, Brittany
L. Bordelon, Brigitte W. Bordes, Darralann M. Boudreaux, Kyle A. Bowman, George J.
Brand, Courtney L. Byers, Katie M. Campbell, Ariel K. Candies, Brennan T. Carney,
Maghan K. Coker, Jordan M. Commander, Gregory M. Crovetto, Sofia C. D’Amico, Dallas
C. Daigle, Shanna M. DeMarco, Jennifer L. Deblanc, Sarah R. Desselles, Cynthia E.
Disher, Scott M. Doescher, Donna M. Doussa, Aimee E. Dufreche, Briege C. Dyer, Ann’Lee
Earles, Kristin M. Eudy, Shawn J. Farmer, Kati E. Finckbeiner, Megan A. Frady, Pascal
Fynaut, Jonathan E. Gantt, David M. Gatlin, Zachary T. Gerard, Erin E. Gill, Alyssa
M. Glover, Larissa J. Graves, Devan L. Gray, Lana M. Guay, Bryce H. Guillot, Catherine
E. Habenicht, Bailey T. Hall, Hilarie A. Hargis, Nathan J. Heck, Taylor R. Hendrix,
Heather S. Hoda, Sabrina A. Hollis, Kayla J. Hoover, Kaydi J. Hoppel, Melissa M. Hoyle.
Also, Jordan B. Hutson, Skye M. Jenkins, Dillon S. Joiner, Shelbie E. Jones,
Katherine E. Kittok, Nina V. Koger, Mallory A. Kraft, Jennifer J. Laska, Brandon J.
Leblanc, Evelyn M. Leblanc, Kara R. Leger, Torin J. Lucas, Joshua C. McDaniel, Kayla
M. McCaleb, Mallory R. Meyers, Randall S. Meyers, Sabrina A. Michel, Lane M. Miller,
Michael A. Millet, Katlin E. Morse, Tabita Necula, Anthony M. Parrino, Kay J. Peltier,
Chadwick C. Phillips, Danielle N. Phillips, April M. Piper, Sean P. Price, Jenna M.
Quinn, Katie R. Robinson, Brooke A. Russell, Rae E. Scarcello, Phyllis C. Schenck,
Cody B. Schmaltz, Wendy D. Shirley, Ashley M. Short, Kasi L. Silbernagel, Rebecca
D. Spano, Brett A. Stirling, Taylor G. Thornton, Sarah E. Torres, Angela E. Valenti,
Courtney M. Vicknair, Hunter S. Waddell, Daniel P. Waller, James D. Wells, Sharina
L. Wemett, Rita M. West, Megan E. Wiggins, Allison B. Wozniak, Alexandra F. Zayas
(Dean’s List) Savanna M. Balado, Todd H. Bankston, Melanie L. Barattini, Enjolie
W. Bates, Janet C. Becnel, Jeffrey M. Bell, Jonathan R. Bertrand, Victoria R. Bragg,
Safonia D. Brown, Matthew J. Bruhn, Christopher L. Burns, Brooke E. Cabler, Matthew
D. Campagne, Amber L. Carollo, Michael L. Chaney, Claudia H. Chatellier, Shane M.
Chiasson, Monica L. Crane, David L. Derks, Taylor R. Dietz, Ashley R. Edwards, Chelsea
L. Ezell, Rhett A. Falcone, Desirae M. Flanagan, Kim V. Gatlin, Kasie L. Hargis, William
J. Hicks, Jeffrey M. Horn, Elizabeth A. Hornick, Kortiny F. Howell, Daniel J. Huggett,
Caleb K. Kinchen, Kimberly E. Kinchen, Tyler K. Kinchen, Holly N. Kliebert, Chelsee
E. Lamarca, John W. Lay III, Anteaus D. Lewis, Brooke A. Martinez, Lisa M. Martinez,
Tyler F. McCurley, Richard J. Mills, Taylor M. Muhoberac, Dakota A. Naramore, Kayleigh
D. Odor, Briana M. Parker, Brittany A. Perise, Donald R. Pierce, Jonathan W. Pitre,
Holly L. Raxsdale, Shawn M. Ray, Jared L. Reno, Jennah K. Russell, Blake E. Sanders,
Paola A. Schexnayder, Kirstie N. St. Germain, Jennifer J. Steib, Caroline M. Stevens,
Kimberly N. Taylor, Casey J. Thomas, Jeremy L. Troulliet, Katy T. Truluck, Bailey
L. Turner, Brett M. Vampran, Monica M. Velasquez, Adrienne S. Watts, Allegra A. Weldon,
Courtney M. Western
(Honor Roll) Daniel K. Allen, Anthony N. Baldini, Cheyenne J. Bardwell, David
B. Bell, Brandon C. Campbell, Todd Q. Chester, Jennifer G. DePhillips, Benjamin K.
Gabriel, Angelina J. Hemingway, Alyssa M. Hernandez, Amanda K. Howard, Jonathan W.
Kinchen, Kaleb D. Muse, Kelley L. Neal, Whitney R. Nickens, Laura F. Pevey, Brianna
L. Pugh, Taylor C. Richard, Lauren M. Schneider, Shai J. Thompson, Whitney O. Vickers,
Gregory L. Weatherspoon, Andrew S. Williams, Dustin Willie, Simmie D. Yarborough
Robert -- (President’s List) Naomi R. Harper, Tabitha K. James, Cory A. Prevost, Ami R.
Smith
(Dean’s List) Jennifer A. Roques, Amber N. Serpas
(Honor Roll) Alayna B. Dermid, Christian G. Merwin, Amanda S. Williamson
Roseland -- (President’s List) Robert L. Lewis, Carla D. Rohner, Maryanne E. Tisdale
(Dean’s List) Christopher S. Herrington, Amy R. Jones
(Honor Roll) Stanley B. Brumfield
Tangipahoa -- (President’s List) Mikel G. Ricks
Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Michael J. Barras, Jaime L. Blamble, Ashley C. Brewer, Kourtney
Brumfield, Toby L. Carmack, Megan A. Carpenter, Caitlin R. Daunis, Carollen C. Delaney,
Britni A. Dennis, Meghan E. Galofaro, Felecia R. Kirkland, Brittany N. Latiolais,
Candis A. Lurding, Jonathan H. Monistere, Ann Megan A. Morse, Bridget A. Polito, James
R. Russo, Jordan L. Schlicher, Kyle L. Simnick, Krystle L. Smith, Kathrine M. Sticker
(Dean’s List) Justin S. Alaniz, Joshua R. Bender, Brittney L. Brumfield, Elaina
L. Cozad, Jed R. Hoover, Seth J. Hughes, Jennifer R. Rester, Clarence E. Robertson,
Anthony Stogner, Theresa M. Thiele
(Honor Roll) April A. Arceneaux, Vanessa M. Baiamonte, Derric B. Boudreaux, Gina
M. Holmes, Jonathan R. Kendall, Rhesha S. Lamonte, Jamal A. Ross, Alfred M. Showers
TERREBONNE PARISH
Bourg -- (President’s List) Ericka M. Boquet, Heidi M. Matherne, Brett K. Voisin
Chauvin -- (Honor Roll) Caleb M. Authement
Gray -- (President’s List) Brittany Williamson
(Dean’s List) Cierra M. Lirette
Houma -- (President’s List) Lauren A. Breaux, Danae M. Coleman, Katie L. Dufrene, Seth
M. Galtier, Hannah M. Gautreaux, Mindy M. Guidroz, Adrian E. Guzman, Candace L. Jackson,
Louise F. Johnson, Sanshawanna M. Jones, Deisha K. Lagarde, Emma L. Lapeyrouse, Jurissa
A. McGuire, Sara E. Patrick, Vanessa L. Thibodeaux, Kelly R. Todd
(Dean’s List) Whitney C. Ledet, Sean M. Mire, Blake E. Rodrigue, Jasmine N. Theriot,
George E. Veals
(Honor Roll) Scott A. Knight
Schriever -- (President’s List) Natasha L. Domaschk
(Dean’s List) Emily E. Brown, Chasity R. Gros, Chase M. Ledet
VERNON PARISH
Leesville -- (Dean’s List) En’Chantra A. Cormier
(Honor Roll) Jennifer M. Rodriguez
WASHINGTON PARISH
Angie -- (President’s List) Darryl T. Miley, Rachael G. Miller, Frank D. Simone, T’Laria
T. Truong
(Dean’s List) Chad M. Champagne, Lindsey L. Prisk, Amanda D. Williams
(Honor Roll) Taylor H. Barr, Jacqueline B. Boone, Zachary R. Lyons, Brian L.
Miller, Brooke E. Temples
Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Christine A. Cotton, Ryan D. Courtney, Scott J. Dauzat, Natalie
D. Dodds, Johannah E. Duncan, Hannah N. Hall, Sarah A. Mathis, Melissa K. Mayfield,
Courtney N. Mizell, Catherine E. New, Nancy T. Nguyen, Lance E. Pounds, Ronald R.
Rollins II, Harmony E. Tadlock, Amanda M. Upton, Jeffrey D. Wilson
(Dean’s List) Chelsie C. Adams, Gabriel B. Arabie, Christopher B. Carden, Cory
T. Davis, Kasey A. Gaither, Nicholas H. Glenn, Dakota M. Lott, Brittany Y. Moses,
Tiffany A. Seal, Courtney S. Stewart, Brittney V. Terrell, Cammie F. Tucker, Lisa
A. Underwood
(Honor Roll) Chase R. Anderson, Ashley L. Douglas, Morgan C. Foster, Kara L.
Gerald, Blake A. Phillips, Bethani A. Robertson, Carmen D. Russell, Jonwesley C. Vernon
Franklinton -- (President’s List) Elizabeth D. Branch, Sara L. Breedlove, Holly D. Breland, Emelie
R. Cancienne, Julie A. Cosse, Amber M. Crosswhite, Chelsea N. Dauser, Timothy J. Dugas,
Chantell M. Elfer, Shayla L. Fortenberry, Nina Hymel, Amanda G. Jarrell, Mindy M.
Kliesch, Kyle L. Leboeuf, Kendarrious R. Lewis, Jacob E. Logan, Stephen J. Marco,
Joshua O. May, Julia R. Mizell, Alexander J. Reine, Sierra L. Slade, Zack C. Stacey,
Brittney A. Stogner, Mary M. Tate, Rene A. Toomer, Kristina M. Varnado, Cindy L. Wade
Waguespack, James A. Waguespack
(Dean’s List) Dorey A. Ball, Ashelie N. Blankenship, Christina M. Froeba, Amy
C. Hall, Marie V. Jefferson, Ryan T. Jenkins, Tyre’ D. Jenkins, Keshia J. Morgan,
Derek C. Varnado, Tiffany C. Westmoreland, Garrett C. Whitten, Joshua E. Williams
(Honor Roll) Frances H. Bahm, Ashley S. Barber, Mallory M. Barber, Jill A. Cosse,
Jessica R. Crowe, Kayla B. Dunn, Haley N. Freeman, Jensin A. Lopez, Justin D. Sanders,
Brooke V. Self, Cynthia Smith, Alyssa B. Thomas, Samantha D. Varnado
Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Victoria D. Givens, Cynthia L. Hendershot, Quinesha D. Johnson
(Honor Roll) James D. Roberts
WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Addis -- (President’s List) Landon M. Andries, Mary K. Hopper, Ronald Johnson Jr, Chad
J. King, Shelby E. Morain, Hali B. Thornton, Jessica Q. Troxclair
(Dean’s List) Candace Blumrich, Kristina T. Mouch
(Honor Roll) Brittany M. Stufflebeam
Brusly -- (President’s List) Katelyn N. Robillard
(Dean’s List) Amanda L. Landry, Madelyn M. Robillard, Kendal D. Wilkinson, Hailey
C. Woods
(Honor Roll) Kayla A. Prejean, Megan T. Toups
Port Allen -- (President’s List) Annie L. Bordelon, Claire E. Chenevert, Michael T. Gautreaux,
Phillip M. Hubble, Halie C. Landry, Megan E. Leblanc, Meagan S. Prejean, Melissa N.
Rumfola, Janae A. Truong, Chelsi D. Williams
(Dean’s List) Samuel G. Abboud, Erin E. Benoit, Kelli N. Catanzaro, Kaylin N.
Ewing, Sara A. Jones, Casey L. Scalise
(Honor Roll) Emily E. Tucker, Kimberly A. Tucker
WEST CARROLL PARISH
Pioneer -- (President’s List) Kristen L. Eubanks
WEST FELICIANA PARISH
Angola -- (Dean’s List) Kristin R. Barr
Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Hayley C. Arceneaux, Claire L. Ford, Robert E. Golmon, Candace
R. Hampton, Lydia K. Henderson, Kailee O. Hughes, Anneke S. Langberg, Laura B. Langberg,
Samantha N. Mayeux, Alana M. Metz, Tresslyn C. Nixon, Justin C. Odom, Erin C. Sykes
(Dean’s List) Bradley A. Heath, Bronwen Hunt, Emily R. Nichols, Brittany C. Ricks,
Claire E. Smith
(Honor Roll) Zachary J. Douglas, Nathaniel D. House, Jalesia M. Roach, Joann
Savage
Weyanoke -- (Honor Roll) Helen B. Plylar
OUT OF STATE
ALABAMA
Elberta -- (Honor Roll) Emily Steadham
Florence -- (President’s List) Cody Y. Kennedy
Satsuma -- (Honor Roll) Andrea M. Foster
Spanish Fort -- (President’s List) Grace E. Gilbreath
ARIZONA
Mesa -- (President’s List) Katie M. Doyle
Peoria -- (Dean’s List) Rhiannon M. Cheeks
CALIFORNIA
Guerneville -- (President’s List) Arianne M. Cruckshank
Lakewood -- (Honor Roll) Kelsey M. Salcido
Los Angeles -- (Dean’s List) Maiya R. Cooper
Manhattan Beach -- (President’s List) Katherine L. Stillians
COLORADO
Castle Rock -- (President’s List) Megan W. Miller
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Washington -- (Dean’s List) Sarvar R. Sidikkhodjaev
FLORIDA
Apollo Beach -- (President’s List) Daniel L. Duerr
Bradenton -- (President’s List) Kayla N. Woods
Pinellas Park -- (President’s List) Jennifer R. Marzi
Tampa -- (Dean’s List) Dominik R. Pecoraro
GEORGIA
Rossville -- (Dean’s List) Kayla N. Elswick
ILLINOIS
Chicago -- (Dean’s List) Cierra P. Morris
Columbia -- (President’s List) Stephanie L. Mueller
De Land -- (President’s List) Chelsea L. Barr
Mason -- (Honor Roll) Jimmie L. Harmon III
Shorewood -- (President’s List) Megan L. McMillin
KANSAS
Leawood -- (Dean’s List) Annelise M. Brancato
KENTUCKY
Foster -- (President’s List) Charles R. Barrowman III
MAINE
Houlton -- (President’s List) Kimberly D. Ritchie
MARYLAND
Columbia -- (President’s List) Danielle A. Houser
Ocean City -- (President’s List) Prashant Adhikari
Windsor Mill -- (President’s List) Harry M. Slade
Walkersville -- (Dean’s List) Emily L. Lutz
MICHIGAN
De Tour Village -- (Honor Roll) Chase R. Livingston
Warren -- (President’s List) Kierra A. Crews
MISSOURI
Warrensburg -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Magee
MISSISSIPPI
Bay Saint Louis -- (Dean’s List) Jaimie A. Reisch
Biloxi -- (President’s List) Ladd R. Rhodes
Bogue Chitto -- (Dean’s List) Kayla F. Bruce
Brandon -- (President’s List) Autumn D. Hasty
Carriere -- (President’s List) Travis L. Goodwyne, Allison R. Miller
(Dean’s List) Juleah A. Roberts
Fulton -- (President’s List) Joseph M. Cox
Gloster -- (President’s List) Emily M. Odenwald
Laurel -- (Dean’s List) Walter E. Smith
Liberty -- (President’s List) Callie R. Causey
Long Beach -- (President’s List) Kailee R. Leblanc
Lucedale -- (Honor Roll) Samuel E. Fairley
Magnolia -- (President’s List) Sierra R. Jennings
(Honor Roll) Gabrielle A. Krieger
McComb -- (President’s List) Caitlin R. Davis
(Dean’s List) William K. King, Jessica R. Wheat
Meadville -- (Dean’s List) Leah K. Oglesby
Ocean Springs -- (Dean’s List) Mairo N. Stovall
Osyka -- (Honor Roll) Brooklyn A. Tetrick
Pass Christian -- (Dean’s List) Phillippe’ A. Moore
Petal -- (President’s List) Brandon M. Bernard
Picayune -- (President’s List) Emily A. Lander
(Dean’s List) Ginnie C. Sweeney
Roxie -- (President’s List) Shantel E. Crain
Saltillo -- (Dean’s List) Joseph A. Koon
Summit -- (President’s List) Kristen S. Phelps, Katie B. Simpson
(Dean’s List) Donnie C. Hodges
Terry -- (Dean’s List) John H. Pace
Waveland -- (Honor Roll) Dustin S. Lafontaine
Wesson -- (Dean’s List) Kara A. Barnes
NEBRASKA
Valley -- (President’s List) Paige R. Dollison
NEVADA
Las Vegas -- (Dean’s List) Thomas L. Eisenman
NEW HAMPSHIRE
West Lebanon -- (President’s List) Michael L. Barton
NEW JERSEY
Flemington -- (President’s List) Nicole E. Phegley
NEW YORK
New York -- (Honor Roll) Binay Thapa
NORTH CAROLINA
Rolesville -- (President’s List) Casey N. Knott
OKLAHOMA
Rose -- (Dean’s List) Nathan T. Stanley
SOUTH DAKOTA
Springfield -- (President’s List) Destini R. Hano
TENNESSEE
Memphis -- (Dean’s List) Chelsea M. Leufroy
(Honor Roll) Amber N. Crenshaw
TEXAS
Allen -- (Honor Roll) Chris C. Ogbuehi
Alvin -- (President’s List) Kelsey R. Nichol
Brownsboro -- (Honor Roll) Hillary D. Shaffer
Cedar Hill -- (Dean’s List) Joseph P. Raatz
Cypress -- (Dean’s List) Elizabeth M. Swanson
Dallas -- (Honor Roll) Samuel F. Roberson
Harlingen -- (President’s List) Elizabeth C. Ramee
Houston -- (President’s List) Galen J. Nailor
(Dean’s List) Ambur R. Jones, Kyle L. Nichols
(Honor Roll) Gabrielle M. Dubroc
Huffman -- (Honor Roll) Katelin N. Rodgers
Irving -- (President’s List) Utsav Shiwakoti
Katy -- (President’s List) Kristyn M. Layne
La Marque -- (Dean’s List) Geremy W. Wilson
Liberty -- (Honor Roll) Heather A. McKey
Midland -- (Dean’s List) Matthew A. Lubinski
Pflugerville -- (President’s List) Jordan T. Moon
San Antonio -- (President’s List) Jessica N. Sommers
Spring -- (President’s List) Paul D. Kopesky, Catherine E. Marshall, Katelyn N. Matthews
Sugar Land -- (Honor Roll) Anthony T. Duckett
Sweeny -- (Dean’s List) Kailey J. Kistler
Tomball -- (President’s List) Courtney S. Donald
Waxahachie -- (Dean’s List) Aubrey L. Laughlin
VIRGINIA
Centreville -- (Honor Roll) Bruk L. Araya,
More News...