Southeastern names 4,375 to spring 2012 honors list
Contact: Tonya Lowentritt
Date: May 23, 2012
HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,375 students to its honors list for the spring 2012 semester.
The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President's List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean's List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least six credit hours and have no grade below a "C."
Southeastern provides a Web site to view students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at https://www2.southeastern.edu/external/academic_honors/.
Students named to the honors list are:
ACADIA PARISH
Iota -- (Dean's List) Marjanee B. Guillory-Bias
ALLEN PARISH
Oakdale -- (President's List) Lance R. Hardman
ASCENSION PARISH
Darrow -- (President's List) Tiera L. Riley
(Dean's List) Brandi L. Alexander
Donaldsonville -- (President's List) Katherine E. Capone, Isaac M. Chatman, Katelyn R. Gomez, Ashlyn M. Grisaffe
(Dean's List) Keona L. Julien
(Honor Roll) Matthew M. Jones, Nikia J. Martin
Duplessis -- (Dean's List) Jennifer R. Garies
(Honor Roll) Chelsey P. Cedotal
Geismar -- (President's List) Lauren N. Bourgeois, Jessica L. Goff, Jessica C. Goldsmith, Allison R. Mayfield, Jamie L. Miller, Morgan T. Regira, Diana M. Sampere, Damon P. Scanlan, Rebecca L. Schafer, India R. Swift
(Dean's List) Ashley E. Boudreaux, Adam D. Spivey
(Honor Roll) Kelsey A. Herpin, Paige R. Scott, Addie C. Stelly
Gonzales -- (President's List) Kaleigh E. Babin, Kelsie G. Babin, Morgan R. Bernard, Sarah E. Blank, Daren P. Braud, Claire E. Bresowar, Bridget A. Buquoi, Emily N. Campesi, Lauren A. Champagne, Justin G. Cornes, Dane P. Delaune, Kelly E. Easterly, Jeffrey D. Floyd, Erika E. Gautreau, John A. Goudeau, Durel L. Hoover, Megan G. Hyatt, Ashley L. James, Jared C. Kleinpeter, Madison A. Kling, Brittni L. Lagarde, Skylar N. Laiche, Daniel J. Lambert, Ashleigh M. Leblanc, Tye P. Legleu, Sarah R. Leveron, Kimberly A. Luce, Audrey M. Mahan, Kathryn E. Mullins, Kristen A. Mullins, Gregory S. Neff, Mary V. Nelson, Brandy L. Orgeron, Katie M. Roach, David B. Sanders, Lesley N. Sekulich, Kirstan S. Shelton, Jade A. St. Pierre, Lace R. Templet, Lauren R. Troxclair, Candace L. Varnadore, Ashton T. Viola, Michael J. Zanco
(Dean's List) Angelisa N. Allen, Devon L. Babin, Ethan T. Babin, Katie R. Barlow, Ashli M. Chaney, Ellen T. Dunn, Claudia S. Flores, Brandon M. Fogg, Kylie F. Gould, Alexis T. Guedry, Rachel Harvey, Frances M. Jenkins, Chelsea E. Leblanc, Olivia M. Maher, Megan E. Miley, Symone C. Miller, Amanda M. Ridings, Sydney N. Schexnaydre, Victoria L. Scott, Victor S. Tenorio
(Honor Roll) Jolee N. Amedee, Amber A. Brooks, Fallon N. Brooks, Ashley L. Cavalier, Lindsay C. Delatte, Britney N. Elisar, Marla A. Heintze, Michael A. Leblanc, Jessica E. Lewis, Lauren L. Melancon, Lisbeth Morales, Lindsey B. Quick, Chance M. Ragan, Katie D. Savoy, Kayrie L. Spinney, Donna D. Theriot
Prairieville -- (President's List) Randi L. Acheson, Kelly C. Altazin, William J. Arcement, Courtney P. Aucoin, Gisele C. Aucoin, Valarie D. Aucoin, Kristen E. Ballard, Maegan I. Beary, Mandi L. Bennett, Brooke E. Bourgeois, Lauren E. Bourgeois, Jessica R. Breaux, Alexis R. Burleigh, Timesha J. Christy, Anne Lucia Cockfield, Alyssa B. Davis, Jennifer M. Detillier, Nicholas R. Dewhurst, Dusty R. Doyle, Lindsey A. Falgoust, Randi N. Ferryman, Mallory L. Frank, Erin M. Gaspar, Jillian C. Gautreaux, Rachel E. Gernand, Kelcie A. Gonzales, Nagham J. Harmouch, Brittney E. Jarreau, Treniece Jones, Lauren N. Jordan, Theresa M. Kaaihue, Christopher P. Landry, Reagan E. Landry, Allen J. Leblanc, Ragan M. Leblanc, Abbie E. Legendre, Emily J. Marceaux, Chelsea T. Maulden, Hayley R. Meck, Emily D. Melancon, Aryn E. Michael, Lindsay B. Miller, Rebecca A. Monsour, Victoria E. Odom, Iriel E. Parker, Steven K. Poche', Kathryn M. Powell, DeAnna R. Ray, Donna S. Rivera, Roland J. Robert IV, Katie A. Robert, Alyssa D. Roddy, Taylor N. Rook, Matthew A. Roth, Alicia S. Rushin, Shelby G. Schexnailder, Danielle E. Smiley, Dana A. Songe, Marcela Spicuzza, Gabrielle D. Templet, Sarah E. Twidwell, Jennifer G. Villarrubia, Amanda M. Young, Ronald J. Young
(Dean's List) Claire C. Babin, Britney A. Blanchard, Kristal A. Bourgeois, Marty J. Buratt, Luke A. Costa, Erica A. De Veer, Katherine E. DeVall, Michael J. Dinino, Emily R. Flynn, Austin K. Gravelle, Aubree D. Hart, Bradford A. Hingle, Amanda L. Hughes, Hillary N. Hullett, Lynsey A. Jeffers, Kaitlynn M. Jones, Meredith L. Laborde, Julia M. Landry, Miranda L. Lear, Morgan L. Mitchell, Renee M. Mitchell, Katelyn M. Morris, Allyson C. Oldendorf, Brittney N. Pitre, James J. Ragland, Kelly N. Westbrook, Kimberlye M. Wirth
(Honor Roll) Sloane A. Braud, Danielle L. Chambers, Lindsay L. Colligan, Daniel J. Daigle, Jacob E. Delaune, Daniel T. Duensing, Lizalis O. Espinal, Michael A. Esterly, Britt E. Gautreaux, Kimberly R. Grimes, Lauren P. Hebert, Ashley R. Legendre, Austin P. Lindsay, Chanie M. Mire, Jorden K. Mumphrey, Shelby N. Reeder, Patrick D. Roach, Ethan M. Rome, Darrien K. Rushing, Patrick C. Talbot, Kelsey L. Watson
Saint Amant -- (President's List) Ashley R. Abney, Adam J. Babin, Kelci B. Becnel, Selby C. Boriel, Ronni M. Bourgeois, Simone S. Bourgeois, Shannon L. Burkes, Auburn M. Cain, Brooke D. Carpenter, Bridget L. Champagne, Lindsay B. Chartin, Delaney K. Decoteau, Taylor D. Esquivel, Andrea P. Ferrari, Shelbi A. Guillory, Alicia M. Guillot, Rebecca M. Harris, Shelby M. Hebert, Raven M. Jacob, Brandi K. Lambert, Shayna E. Langlois, Adele R. Laws, Wendi M. Lobell, Amber N. Madere, Allison D. Martinez, Amanda L. Martinez, Victor S. Moore, Jessie N. Sheese, Michael E. Simmons, Cailla R. Sinclair, Kaleigh M. Stevens, Heather M. Usey, Colby M. Vicknair, Laken M. Williams
(Dean's List) Carly M. Cannon, Jayla B. Cornett, Meagan Fazzio, Kori N. Gooden, Zachary G. Gooden, Sandy M. Hanna, Emily E. Hutchinson, Kishi L. Milner, Caleb Mire, Colby R. Mire, Callie L. Rouyea, Julie M. Sarvis, Austin N. Vizinat
(Honor Roll) Morgan L. Hutchinson, Joshua M. Moran, Ariel N. Savoy
Sorrento -- (President's List) Erica M. Arnold, Brigette R. Diez, Kyle M. Melancon, Cassie M. Millet, Megan B. Pierce, Seth J. Trabeaux
(Honor Roll) Meche' E. Manuel, Erika M. Payton
ASSUMPTION PARISH
Belle Rose -- (President's List) Beth C. Breaux, Michelle L. Cavalier
Napoleonville -- (Dean's List) Logan R. Luquette
(Honor Roll) Dashay S. Johnson, Bre'Yahna K. Williams
Plattenville -- (Dean's List) Seth A. Daigle
AVOYELLES PARISH
Bunkie -- (Dean's List) Sara J. Moreau
Marksville -- (President's List) Jordan L. Williams
Simmesport -- (President's List) Heidi R. Mayeaux
BEAUREGARD PARISH
Deridder -- (President's List) Ashley L. Pfantz, Brittany N. Pfantz
Ragley -- (President's List) Anna E. Espey
BOSSIER PARISH
Bossier City -- (Honor Roll) Layton A. Tromba
Haughton -- (Dean's List) Cyprien E. Campeaux
CADDO PARISH
Shreveport -- (Honor Roll) Mark B. Hoopes, Frank T. Prest
CALCASIEU PARISH
Dequincy -- (Honor Roll) Shae A. Barrow
Iowa -- (Dean's List) Tzivia L. Larce
Lake Charles -- (President's List) Rebekah A. Murray, Marshall L. Paris
(Dean's List) Katelyn A. Huval
(Honor Roll) Michelle E. Joubert
Sulphur -- (Honor Roll) Zachary C. Albin
CONCORDIA PARISH
Ferriday -- (President's List) Deonka E. Birdon
(Dean's List) Antrion L. Walker
EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Baker -- (President's List) Jaci L. Ashford, Johnathan R. Blades, Jonathan L. Curtis, Quincy T. Futrell, Laura E. Gainey, Larry J. George, Monique D. Lord, Kendra R. Temple, Syrina N. Terrell, Kristin J. Wintz
(Dean's List) Aubrey R. Butler, Stephanie R. Graphia, Amber V. Johnson, Dustin C. Raphael, Callie J. Richard
(Honor Roll) Sarah J. Harris, Jessica U. Joseph, Shelby C. Kirby, Rochell J. Mamon, Jasmine V. Mays, Magon E. Oubre, Emily A. Phillips
Baton Rouge -- (President's List) Adam W. Aaron, Cierra J. Alexander, Brandon L. Anderson, Jennifer T. Anderson, Sara E. Arceneaux, Raymond M. Ashworth, Benjamin K. Azuoru, Austin D. Baillie, Nikki R. Barras, Brianna M. Bauer, William W. Bellefontaine, Destiny D. Berry, Reagan V. Binning, Morgan C. Blake, Danielle L. Boudreaux, Lauren O. Bourque, Lindsey A. Breaux, Grant M. Breeland, Ronald J. Brohn, Cameron P. Brown, Alisha M. Butler, John E. Campbell, Mallory N. Carmouche, Matthew W. Carpenter, Robert L. Carper, Brittany L. Castilaw, Morgan E. Chauvin, Whitney D. Christopher, Angela J. Clark, Steven J. Comeaux, Gabrielle M. Corsentino, Nicole C. Couper, Victoria N. Crawford, Kate B. Cross, Alexis D. Crovetto, Rebecca L. Daigle, Kyle H. Darr, Megan E. Davis, Shelley R. Debetaz, Elizabeth A. Delcambre, Carrie B. Dellinger, Cuiyi Deng, Alexandra L. Devall, Jhanae N. Dick, Taylor G. Dodge, Rachel A. Dukes
Also, Erica O. Durlacher, Mikaela A. Durrant, Nicole G. Eastman, Rachel M. Eastridge, Alexis D. Edwards, Raina S. Edwards, Sara R. Edwards, Craig Elzy, Josie B. Evans, Shelby L. Falcon, William H. Fletcher Jr, Said R. Flifl, Mackenzie C. Foreman, Julia R. Gaines, Stephanie M. Gardner, Elise M. Giese, Joanna L. Gill, Joshua D. Gill, Arneisha C. Gipson, Leah Glass, Austin J. Gonzales, Sarah C. Gregoire, Shqiponje Hajdari, Braylen D. Hamilton, Taylor R. Hannaman, Sheri A. Harper, Brandon J. Harris, Candis R. Hawkins, Kaitlyn R. Hawkins, Justin P. Hernandez, Jeremy L. Hester, Julie D. Heuduck, Avery L. Hinyard- Tate, Blayr N. Hofmeester, Darce M. Hood, Victoria L. Hudson, Dea'Lana M. Ivey, Rachael J. Javaherian, Helen C. Jewell, Beheir Johnson, Kasey L. Johnson, Matt S. Johnson, Keith R. Jones, Dynnishea K. Jones, Kirstyn L. Jones, Shannon Kleinpeter, Michelle E. Kozan, Christopher L. Kraushaar, Patrick L. Landaiche, Taylar J. Lane, Alan Langlois, Rachel E. Lazar, Jodesha T. Lazard, Kristen G. Leblanc, Kathryn A. Lebouef
Also, Grace E. Ledoux, Taylor A. Lee, Kayla R. Lemoine, Benjamin D. Livingston, Angela N. Longs, Paul G. Madden, Courtney E. Major, Jessica A. Manning, Jennifer K. Mather, Lauren A. May, Michael R. Mayes, Sara K. Mcclelland, Faith A. Mccoy, Maretta D. McDonald, Whitney C. McNabb, Jerald J. Meliet, Rachel M. Miles, Amanda D. Miller, Brittany K. Miller, Brooke L. Miller, Mallory B. Miller, Taylor R. Mims, Leicester G. Mitchell, Rebecca L. Mitchell, Rachel M. Montoya, Thomas Moore, Marjorie L. Moore, Taylor L. Moore, Laura A. Morris, James L. Mulherin, Chelsey E. Mullen, Dominique N. Mumphrey, Hayley E. Murphy, Jerry W. Narretta, Zachary A. Nelson, Catherine A. Newlin, Sara M. Newman, Benjamin L. Nihart, Emilia Nikolov, Joanna R. Nylin, Bradley G. Osborn, Cody B. Overstreet, Amanda K. Pierce, Jacques A. Piha-Paul, Leah C. Potter, Jessica M. Poumaroux, Abigail A. Pounders, Jeanne d. Purdy, Amanda C. Quinn, Alex G. Rayner, Gregory J. Reda, Aaron M. Riddle, Lesley A. Rivers, John A. Roberts, Kaysie N. Roberts, Scott M. Roddy, Kristyn N. Rodrigue, Cassidy L. Sanchez, Jaci J. Sanchez, David J. Schlamp, Kindra L. Schultz, Cynthia L. Schupp, Danielle M. Schwartzenburg, Danina D. Semien.
Also, Laci M. Sherman, Stephanie L. Sigler, Christopher S. Simoneaux, Ashley L. Smith, Jasmine C. Smith, Maisie R. Smith, Shelly E. Spann, Kristina R. Stablier, Rachel E. Stafford, Kimberly A. Stanford, Monica L. Starns, Lacie N. Stelly, Patrick R. Stone, Kristina M. Stuckey, Stephanie A. Tarver, LaKaley M. Tillery, Caitlin C. Tucker, Jonathan C. Turner, Ronald J. Turpin, Lauren A. Upton, Franklin Vazquez-Negrette, Tuyen K. Vu, Austin B. Waguespack, Kellie D. Wallace, Shelley S. Warrington, Chelsea N. Weaver, Myeisha L. Webb, David G. Weldon, Lauren B. Wells, Haleigh V. West, Shannon D. Wigglesworth, Tiera R. Wilford, Ashley D. Williams, Courtney D. Williams, Kaylor N. Williams, Patrick A. Williams, Jasmine K. Wilson, Shanel N. Wolf, Lacey E. Wood, Jordan A. Wyatt, Mallorie E. Wyatt, Nataliya K. Zweig
(Dean's List) Jasmine J. Abney, Meagan A. Alexander, Samuel S. Allen, Jessica A. Amoroso, Matthew C. Anderson, Katherine B. Andrews, Hannah E. Arnold, Kristen N. Atwood, Amber M. Babin, Tyrone T. Baker, Emily J. Barker, Martinique O. Beach, Morgan W. Bell, Jeffrey S. Bennett, Kelsye D. Bethel, Ashlee R. Brackeen, Jessica A. Buhler, Blessin O. Bush, Nicole E. Carter, Russell C. Case, Elyse A. Casemore, Kelly L. Chapman, Kirsten R. Chesne, Alexis M. Corsentino, Cassadi G. Daigle, Sheldon R. Davis, Travis J. Day, Nicholas A. Dehart, Shandriel M. Delemenea, Brooke E. Dencausse, Elizabeth G. Ducote, Lindsey N. East, Stephen M. Ferrell, Amber N. Fields, Meranda E. Flowers, Adrienne A. Frith, Jillian E. Gauthier, Marina E. Gonzalez, Brandon S. Goyer, Madeline D. Grant, Tristan A. Grossley, Amy R. Hage, Laura A. Halphen
Also, Haley F. Hardee, Chad M. Harelson, Alice R. Harris, Joshua L. Haupt, Kegan M. Hayes, Danyelle T. Hodges, Matthew R. Holsten, Jamie L. Hotard, Rachel L. Hyde, Eric M. Ingram, Brooke N. Jarreau, Leigh A. Jones, Jarmon E. King, Taylor V. Kleinpeter, Chelsea M. Krause, David K. Landacre Jr, Alexandra G. Landry, Rodalyn K. Landry, Ashton J. Lang, James M. Lapeyrouse, Blake T. Lejeune, Jessica L. Lenore, Miesha K. Lethermon, Kaylan N. Listach, Ryan C. Locicero, Diana C. Marcantel, Jenna E. Marks, Christopher M. Maus, Tierney L. Mccoy, Eric A. Mena, Alaina M. Miley, Keshawn T. Miller, Lauren E. Mitchell, Amai N. Mokeba, Yaseen M. Moussa, Collin E. Murphy, Kelli A. Nichols, Courtney A. Ordeneaux, Whitney R. Palmer, Courtni A. Patterson, Angel C. Perkins, Leslie K. Perry, Jonathan Q. Pham, Caleb P. Pitcher, Mckenzie J. Price, Maria C. Richardson, Maya L. Richardson, Kelly A. Robert, Camille E. Robinson, Paige D. Roussel, Heyam K. Saleh, Amanda M. Sanches, Mackenzie D. Schild, Ashley M. Segalla, Lauren N. Shea, Michael A. Simmons, Courtney Simon, Sarah P. Simpson, Elizabeth C. Smith, Stephanie A. Stigler, Lawrence C. Sylvester, Charnell D. Tademy, Kelsey A. Taylor, Kayla M. Townley, Carolyn Umana, Kyle S. Upton, Lauren B. Valentine, Kerri L. Vinson, Raigan A. Watkins, Tyler W. Watts, Murlonae V. Webb, Jordan C. Whitworth, Amanda I. Wochner
(Honor Roll) Robert J. Aguilar, Morgan M. Albert, Haleigh R. Alexander, Michael C. Allen, Erin R. Anderson, Joshua M. Aucoin, Supria K. Bains, Kylar S. Banks, Kaley L. Berrigan, Cameron G. Bordelon, Vincent A. Cannatella, Ashley N. Casagrande, Alexandra L. Casarez, Brooke A. Castilaw, Lauren E. Collier, Taylor P. Daigrepont, Kirsten P. Dantin, Jamecia N. Davis, Kristen E. Davis, Stephen S. Davis, William A. Davis, Trey V. Dellucci, Kayla A. Denham, Dara L. Deseamus, Clinton W. Dodge, Hunter D. Dufour, Laura L. Dunlevy, Danielle Fedorsin, Daylen Fernandez, Christopher S. Grady, Kendrick J. Griffin, Tifani L. Guillory, Timothy J. Hannan
Also, Devan W. Hariford, Shelby A. Heltz, Jessica R. Herrington, Corey J. Hill, Jordan E. Hill, David Hoang, Amanda N. Hobdy, Briya J. Hood, Denee' N. Johnson, Katrina V. Johnson, Paige K. Kennedy, Katherine N. Kirsch, Theodore Knatt Jr, Tricia E. Landry, Naila Legros, Jeremy D. Lloyd, Anna E. Lovelace, Claire Mackay, Matthew R. Mackay, Haley N. Matlock, Joseph E. McGee, Charles J. McLennan, Cooper J. Moore, Lauren M. Mumfrey, Blake D. Newman, Judy Q. Nguyen, Maitram H. Nguyen, Alicia R. Noel, Edward C. O'Bryant, Matthew D. Oatley, Holly J. Olsen, Lakeva M. Percy, Michael J. Populus, Haven V. Pourciau, Shanshan Ren, Jonathan P. Ricau, Angela C. Robertson, Heather L. Roussel, Zachary A. Runge, Hebah K. Saleh, Eric M. Schatzle, Andi L. Sessions, Kameron H. Tate, Banessa Umana, Breanna J. Vallet, Tracey A. Victorin, Tyler J. Waggenspack, Michael D. Ward, Melinda M. Watts, Kayla E. Westmoreland, Timothy J. Wilkinson, Charlotte J. Wittenbrink
Greenwell Springs -- (President's List) Miriam M. Alaoui, Katie E. Bingham, Hannah M. Blanchard, Kyla N. Bowers, Shelby J. Browning, Kelli D. Caraccioli, Morgan V. Childress, Lana M. Courtney, Marshall E. Courtney, Kaitlyn A. Courville, Katelyn G. Cowart, Jessica L. Creel, Sarah K. Elliott, Ashlynn M. Ferguson, Emily M. Freeman, Emily J. Goodroe, Emily A. Graham, Amy K. Holmes, Daniel K. Holmes, Natalie I. Horridge, Rachel C. Horridge, Morgan O. Kennedy, Nicole R. Manno, Brittany L. Mcmillan, Rachel E. Oliphant, Jade E. Pierce, Brandi B. Pourciau, Abbey E. Rimes, Rachel A. Sellers, Anna M. Sommers, Patrick W. Whisnant, Kristin M. Womack, Shannon N. Youngblood
(Dean's List) Erin M. Amy, Amber S. Boothe, Hillary N. Callahan, Kelsi L. Carmichael, Sara A. Clark, Chelsea R. Crowell, Breanne N. Hill, Scott M. Hood, Adam P. Lemoine, Lori A. Mancuso, Kelsey D. Mcadams, Rachel E. Rasch, Vicki M. Roberts, Elizabeth G. Simmons, Stephen P. Smith, Chase M. Tassin
(Honor Roll) Delaney C. Edwards, Jacob A. Fryoux, Ryan C. Garcia, Laine E. Hurst, Brandon K. Landry, Lucas P. Mackey, Briton J. Myer, Andrew S. Whisnant
Pride -- (President's List) Benjamin D. Black, Ignatius M. Canella III, Kenneth R. Joffrion, Danielle R. Martin, Robert F. Morris, Ethan T. Reames
(Dean's List) Olivia D. Harriman, Cody R. Rogillio
(Honor Roll) David J. Bowen, Cody D. Hotard, Dustin M. Wray
Zachary -- (President's List) Jessica H. Browne, Rebekah L. Chaney, Lauren A. Courrege, Ariel M. D'Amico, Casee L. Dillon, Clint A. Douzat, Jacob M. Fisher, Kaylee O. Garlington, Mary C. Grimball, Brandon G. Guidry, Michael J. Hebert, Taylor L. Heikes, Brittney D. Ivy, Hannah A. Johnson, Samantha L. McCauley, Tabitha M. Mcreynolds, Jerry L. Parker, Jessica M. Reid, Mikelyn E. Ringe, Rachel L. Southall, Ashlee M. Trahan, Kelsey N. Vince, Kayla R. Waldrop, Morgan E. Williams, Justin R. Womack
(Dean's List) Holly D. Byrd, Benjamin L. Cedotal, Myia E. Erwin, James I. Frosch, Courtney L. Gajan, Quentin R. Johnson, Jordan R. Lang, Brittany E. Manuel, Kimberly N. Parsons, Marcus J. Stewman, Kalyn S. Tanner, Rachael A. Taylor, Jaimelle N. Thomas, Clint L. Waldrop, Christopher A. Young
(Honor Roll) Kelsey M. Ballard, Lauren E. Conerly, Magen A. Hall, Mary A. Higginbotham, Christi J. Hodge, Jamecia K. Jackson, Jeneya Johnson, Hannah R. Kelly, Zachary G. Leggett, Jovonni J. Mariano, Maria A. Neofotistos, Nicholas B. Robert, Jessica J. Sweet, Russia L. Williams
EAST FELICIANA PARISH
Clinton -- (President's List) Chelsey E. Delee, Sarah J. Donze, Jamie A. Mcnabb, Misty Paxton, Angelle E. Roddy, Kathryn E. Roddy
(Dean's List) Urhonda R. Beckwith, Ryan L. Franklin, Tiffany S. Harrell, Ke'Aira B. Williams
(Honor Roll) Kimberly R. Strickland
Ethel -- (President's List) Corban N. Barnes, Amanda C. Engels, Ellen R. Leichty, Haley E. Weaver
(Dean's List) Jonathan R. Blanton, Ashley L. Brecheen, Erica L. Brown, Kyeacha S. Robertson, Rachel A. Sevier, Brittany L. Taylor, Ashley C. Theriot
(Honor Roll) Timothy S. Garner
Jackson -- (President's List) Fiona C. Allen, Paige A. Foote, Jessica S. Mccray, Courtney E. Travis
(Dean's List) Ariel M. Bourgoyne
Norwood -- (President's List) Caitlin P. Parnell
Slaughter -- (President's List) Andrea C. Brian, Sara A. Dupuis, Alana L. Landry, Richard P. Sanders, Evan M. Thomas
(Dean's List) Benjamin J. Hernandez, Brandon W. Mobley, James F. Piker
(Honor Roll) Meagen E. Graves
Wilson -- (Dean's List) Kristen A. Carruth
EVANGELINE PARISH
Mamou -- (Honor Roll) Kaleb M. Manuel
Ville Platte -- (President's List) James T. Veillon
FRANKLIN PARISH
Baskin -- (President's List) Victoria K. Easterling
Winnsboro -- (President's List) Jacob V. Crawford, Rilyn K. Taylor, John T. Ulmer
IBERIA PARISH
New Iberia -- (President's List) Danelle E. Blue, Shalicia A. Rochon
IBERVILLE PARISH
Maringouin -- (President's List) Alakia C. Butler
(Honor Roll) Raphael J. Pryer, Lennard L. White
Plaquemine -- (President's List) Kelli M. Jenkins
(Dean's List) Kathleen T. Kirkland, Alicia D. Russ
(Honor Roll) Raven E. Dunlap, Jordan C. McClay, LaTeadra Q. Mellion, Destiny A. Pierce
Rosedale -- (Dean's List) Nyeisha M. Philson
Saint Gabriel -- (President's List) Anna C. Brost, Keturah E. Green, Catherine L. Ragusa, Ashley N. Wheeler
(Dean's List) Joshua C. Webb, Hannah G. Williams
(Honor Roll) Monique D. Douglas
Sunshine -- (President's List) Danielle J. Knatcal
(Honor Roll) Monica C. Tircuit
White Castle -- (Dean's List) Kristen T. Guercio
JACKSON PARISH
Jonesboro -- (President's List) Porsha M. Kennedy
JEFFERSON PARISH
Gretna -- (President's List) Myjah L. Boyd, Aisha J. Dalton, Natalie R. Francipane, Brianna K. Gibson, Rachael F. Haas, Rikki Lynn M. Heitmeier, Lorrianne E. Lucas, Nicole M. Navarre, Brittney E. Puyau, Mindy L. Ray, Brandon Rogers, Corinne L. Sander, Megan A. Van Der Meulen, Dawn N. Watson, Kelly K. Wittmann
(Dean's List) Cody N. Arabie, Bridget N. Beninate, Cody J. Fos, Brady S. Radosti, Latwunya H. Randall, Tyler M. Richard, Brittany A. Stockton
(Honor Roll) Amy M. Bourgeois, Alexandra E. Miller
Harvey -- (President's List) Jamie M. Chauvin, Maegan C. Humphrey, Elvia Nerval, Danielle M. Panepinto, Deandrea M. Taylor, Carley M. Townsend, Christian F. Walker
(Dean's List) Joshua Allen, Keonndra C. Celestine, Kia S. Conrad, Rodney B. Garland, La'Shawn S. Jackson, Jeffrey A. Kozel, Ronell T. Rodriguez, Jeranika K. Semien, Ian P. Thompson
(Honor Roll) Jarrod V. Dumes, Kelley M. Murphy, Brittany N. Randall, Nathaniel W. Stewart, Larrion N. Weatherspoon
Kenner -- (President's List) Jeremy J. Balint, Armond J. Brown, Brandon M. Chapoton, Amber M. Crews, Jared M. Dahmer, Brittany L. Dale, Blake A. Duplantier, Michael A. Dupre, Briana M. Egan, Ayla V. Expose, Stephanie G. Gardner, Jessica Y. George, Lauren E. Guercio, Ryan P. Jerome, Melinda S. Kimball, Alyssa K. Lacour, Julianne M. Landaiche, Heather N. Laurent, Bethany E. Leach, Gabrielle V. Lewis, Haley M. Mader, Amanda L. Meyer, Kayla M. Meyer, Stephen P. Perelli, Christina M. Phillips, Matthew L. Reynolds, Victoria A. Santamaria, Katherine E. Stagno, Stephan P. Streckfus, Karen G. Villegas, Melanie L. Young
(Dean's List) Mikiala V. Colbert, Julianne M. Ezell, Jonathan M. Ferguson, Lauren E. Hammond, Kirsten M. Held, Brandi L. Krause, Katherine M. Majeste, Latoya C. Mero, Mackenzie C. Nunez, Devyn E. Parker, Jennifer A. Rhoto, Rachel M. Rizzo, Holly M. Spadoni, Jessica A. Willmott
(Honor Roll) Andrew R. Bartholomew, Stephen C. Dematteo, Kelli M. Gatti, Matthew R. Lancie, Rami Mando, Shelby B. Meredith
Lafitte -- (President's List) Brooke N. Plaisance
(Dean's List) Megan R. Leblanc, Caitlin E. Wade
(Honor Roll) Randon A. Dufrene
Marrero -- (President's List) Kayla A. Berggren, Danielle A. Boudreaux, Jasper A. Collor, Ashley M. Frank, Misty D. Gaudin, Justin M. Gray, Lindsey R. Gros, Breanna E. Leblanc, Kellen L. Manor, Katie L. Neil, Emily K. Sabolyk, Brett A. Smith, Marcia L. Warner, Raynell K. Washington
(Dean's List) Elliot A. Barcelona, Macy A. Burke, Melissa N. Carpenter, Blaine R. Dodgen, Jason L. Dufrene, Michelle M. Haydel, Thomas J. Keown, Shantell M. Manuel, Matthew J. Martin, Alwyn J. Payadue
(Honor Roll) Dominique D. Barnes, Ashley L. Braud, Jamie L. Brown, Cassie L. Callais, Avery L. Crooks, Kelly S. Leblanc, Sean M. Martin, Kaitlyn M. Mire, Gaylyn J. Spurlock, Britni E. Taylor, Courtney M. Washington, Katie A. Watts
Metairie -- (President's List) Catherine E. Anderson, Michael A. Aucoin, Mallory A. Bischoff, Cody L. Bordelon, Katherine M. Brown, Bethany N. Burst, Daniel J. Capretto, Matthew J. Doell, Heather K. Fox, Kathleen E. Funck, Ashley L. Gjertsen, Regina M. Gorrondona, Lauren A. Grillot, Amanda Hernaez, Michael J. Jeandron, Amanda M. Labiche, Taylor Lacombe, Kaitlyn N. Lassalle, Danielle E. Leblanc, Brooke M. Licali, Jamie L. Mashburn, Melissa A. Mayeux, Noel Netzhammer, Caitlin S. O'Neil, Heather C. Olivier, Francisco G. Orellana, Ashleigh M. Puleo, Ian T. Rands, Ainsley T. Ross, Erica L. Rossignol, Courtney M. Rowan, Evelyn A. Saravia, Lesley M. Saravia, Courtney L. Schindler, Olivia K. Stauffer, Caleb J. Tourres, Marian A. Usey, Anitra A. Williams, Dustin S. Williams, Lacey E. Williams
(Dean's List) Kelly M. Blakesley, Arden M. Bordes, Blake E. Borgstede, Ashley S. Calamari, Claire M. Cullison, Courtney A. Eshleman, Amanda E. Farve, Mary A. Gervais, Lauren M. Grimes, Heather R. Harvey, Daniella A. Hatheway, Terriance A. Henderson, Jordan M. Imhoff, Ashley M. Izahola, Megan E. Lynch, Mark K. Mauer, Ross M. Mutter, Scott P. Naccari, Paul J. Pete, Jessica A. Rivera, Elena J. Santora, Zachary C. Shickel, Caroline E. Spivey, Justin R. Toups, Sara G. Vega, Victoria A. Winkles, Kathryn C. Wright
(Honor Roll) Tara L. Bennett, Ashley R. Burghardt, Madeline C. Clarke, Justin P. Davis, Nichole V. Eddy, Mary C. Gressett, Emily M. Kearney, Cody P. Kennedy, Shane J. Leonard, Emily M. Martinez, Victoria L. Masson, Casey M. Minton, Meghan C. Montalbano, La'Kay P. Offray, Crystal Ramos, Kenneth D. Rands, Kayla A. Singletary, Matthew J. Thomas
New Orleans -- (President's List) Rebecca J. Ackermann, Hillary M. Bertucci, Bridget M. Calongne, Monica L. Cristina, Erika E. Finn, Alexandra R. Fuentes, Gabrielle E. Lavelle, Jason S. Whittaker
(Dean's List) Kayla E. Bonura, Elizabeth C. Bryars, Sarah L. Derenbecker, Brian M. Dietzway, Kellie L. Lauricella, Evan A. Martin, Sean K. Payton, Lindsey E. Reeser, Leah M. Smith, Victoria N. Smith
(Honor Roll) Kristen M. Bienvenu, Daniel P. Cristina, Christian D. Dirosa, Alandis C. Hart, Christine M. Leonard, Jacqueline A. Mancia, Kate L. Primeaux, Ashley E. Zimmermann
Westwego -- (President's List) Jonathan H. Alario, Deaven A. Armand, Ryan G. Blache, Heather M. Breecher, Nea N. Lewis, Kayla E. Troxler, Jessica L. Weaver
(Dean's List) Heather L. Breaux, Philipe M. Gilchrist, Kayla M. Palmer, Kerry W. Taylor
(Honor Roll) Jalesia B. Nelson, Tina L. Nguyen
LAFAYETTE PARISH
Broussard -- (President's List) Bobby S. Babineaux
Carencro -- (Dean's List) Elizabeth L. Lown
Lafayette -- (President's List) Caroline E. Berry, Alyssa R. Carranza, Leslie A. Guillory, Megan E. McCollum, Amanda J. Rivault, Abbey G. Smith
(Dean's List) Ashley E. Hodnett
(Honor Roll) Renada J. Living
Scott -- (President's List) Ashley M. Buford
Youngsville -- (Dean's List) Mackenzie C. Bowman
LAFOURCHE PARISH
Cut Off -- (Dean's List) Andrea M. Brunet, Chase A. Pennington
Galliano -- (President's List) Soliska N. Cheramie, Brennen H. LeBlanc
(Honor Roll) Ivy R. Gonzales, Bryan R. Perry
Golden Meadow -- (President's List) Tamara R. Doucet
(Dean's List) Justin J. Lasseigne
(Honor Roll) Ryan R. Jalbert
Larose -- (President's List) Chloe' R. Cretini, Ashley R. Hendrix, Maggie R. Mayet, Erin A. St. Pierre, Meagan E. St.Pierre, Whitney M. Williams
(Dean's List) Ross J. Dufrene
Lockport -- (President's List) Carlye M. Latas
Raceland -- (President's List) Brandi L. Larousse
(Dean's List) Chelsea N. Curole, Devenney J. Smith
Thibodaux -- (President's List) Stephani M. Chiasson, Katherine E. Weimer
(Dean's List) Jacqueline R. Weimer
(Honor Roll) Olivia M. McDonald
LIVINGSTON PARISH
Albany -- (President's List) Ashley D. Arceneaux, Taylor A. Bankston, Dane E. Barrois, Ashley N. Bonds, Desiree' A. Boudreaux, Elizabeth D. Burton, Connie K. Comunale, Jamie N. Corkern, Annie K. Foster, David N. Foster, Garrett D. Frazier, Timothy J. Higginbotham, Alyssa N. Hoover, Devin R. Larmeu, Sarah M. Link, Misty W. Mathews, Noel B. Milton, Jebril A. Nassar, Donna B. Perez, Felicia D. Pickering, Katelyn R. Tanzini, Heather Thibodeaux, Jordon J. Wascom, Savannah R. Watts, Nicholas R. Williams
(Dean's List) Aimee M. Arceneaux, Brian C. Babb, Kimlyn R. Finn, Jessica K. Hano, Christopher C. Martin, Samantha M. Stewart, Andrei Zidaru
(Honor Roll) Justin W. Anthony, Austin C. Barber, Randell K. Bradshaw, Nicholas J. Campbell, Trevor J. Clardy, Danielle T. Frederick, Deborah L. Hampton, Cara J. Martens, Samantha L. Williams
Denham Springs -- (President's List) Leslie V. Adams, Avalon M. Addison, Tiffany L. Alello, Amber D. Amoroso, Roseanna J. Atwell, Valerie R. Ayres, Susan F. Bailey, Kelly R. Barras, Brooke E. Barrett, Shannon L. Bellard, Danielle C. Berteau, Ashley D. Bess, Jerri N. Biggs, Ryan J. Blanchard, Mallory M. Bonvillain, Melissa A. Bordelon, Amanda D. Bourgeois, Coty L. Boykin, Austin D. Breaux, Cody A. Brignac, Meagon L. Burchfield, Marissa L. Burt, Jacob P. Byrd, Callie A. Campbell, Amber C. Cardinale, Mitchell S. Carter, Katie D. Castille, Jennifer P. Chadwick, Rachel K. Chandler, Samantha P. Chavers, Thomas B. Chavers, Judson W. Clark, Daphne E. Collins, Laken R. Cook, Amber P. Cornelius, Jeremy J. Creech, Alanna Crotty, Crystal N. Cryer, Rebecca L. Cupit, Jeanne' A. Dardinger, Peyton E. Dealminana, Kerri L. Decker, Blake R. Denicola, Jordan E. Dewitt, Jamie Leigh W. Dodson, Elizabeth A. Doggette, Crystal L. Dugais
Also, Caitlyn J. Duncan, Jennifer D. Elias, Carleigh R. Ellison, Drake M. Falcon, Samantha M. Falke, Brett A. Farlow, Beverly A. Fugler, Bailey R. Gant, Gabrielle M. Geran, Kammy A. Gerkin, Robyn M. Gordon, Kathryn E. Griffin, Chad M. Groger, Jason J. Guidry, Christopher N. Gwynn, Ginny M. Hagan, Daniel A. Haggard, Cassie J. Hall, Heather E. Hand, Aimee E. Harris, Kristen N. Heitzenrater, Sarah W. Hodges, Andi A. Hogg, Alicen M. Holden, Steven B. Hopkins, Jordan E. Hotard, Clara K. Hudson, Rebecca A. Hull, Mary K. Hutchins, Carolyn E. Hutto, Tara D. Hymel, Rachel J. Iavicola, Jennifer A. Jarreau, Mckenzie H. Knippers, Gwendlyn D. Laird, Linden E. Landreneau, Jonathan R. Lawson, Lauren E. Leamer, Dylan J. Leblanc, Isaac B. Leblanc, Katie C. Leblanc, Alycia R. Lecoq, Ashley C. Lee, Breanna N. Lee, Macy E. Levert, Kevin M. Long, Taylor A. Loper, Ashlyn E. Ludwig, Sarah E. Lustig, Amy N. Lynch, Brooke D. Lyons, Danielle L. Mallett, Joseph A. Marbry, Alexandria R. Martin, Baylie R. Mcmorris, Tyler B. Melancon, Tyler A. Milano, David W. Miller, Justin P. Montalbano, Brianne M. Morris, Allison M. Neal, Brittany A. Needham, Ashley N. Nesom, Susan J. O'Neal, Lindsey M. Oufnac, Jacob C. Ourso, Leigh D. Papcsy, Holly A. Parker, Kyle S. Patterson, Carter E. Peake, Theresa R. Penton, Carlene M. Pierce
Also, Joshua W. Price, Suzette D. Rabalais, Dillon C. Raborn, Mark A. Rayborn, Adrienne E. Renfrow, Amber S. Rhodes, Lauren B. Richard, Brandon P. Richoux, Hallie D. Robbins, Melissa C. Rollins, Megan E. Romaire, Kaleb D. Saucer, Gari D. Sensat, Brittany D. Smith, Dalene J. Smith, Haley E. Spears, Gregory G. Stahlnecker, Joshua S. Stephens, Kurtis R. Stevens, Jennifer L. Strickland, Heather A. Strickler, Madison K. Stringer, Sophie D. Thames, Katelyn L. Thibodeaux, Lacie R. Thomas, Faith D. Tornabene, Lacy N. Tranchina, Lydia R. Vallee, Hillary J. Veillon, Devin C. Vernor, Sharae R. Vicknair, Katie M. Walker, Savannah G. Walker, Kacie M. Watson, Blaire N. Weatherford, Ashley N. Welch, Mariah E. White, Breigh A. Williams, Miriam N. Williams, Danielle L. Williamson, Brittany L. Winstead, Kaycie N. Wolfanger, Monica L. Wright, Ashley F. Yarborough
(Dean's List) Brandee L. Adams, Renee A. Aubin, Corey D. Ball, Amanda Baroni, Amber E. Bassett, Jacob N. Bourgeois, Jason P. Brewer, Rachel L. Brewer, Hailey M. Callahan, Lauren M. Causey, Simone R. Chiasson, Ashley M. Collier, Jordan P. Cowart, Chris A. Crosby, Kevin B. Dorhauer, Danielle E. Dozar, Katherine J. Dupuy, Joseph G. Eastwood, Ashleigh E. Eaves, Anthony G. Feduccia, Erin E. Fennell, Anna F. Goodson, Matthew R. Green, Blake A. Guidry, Christian A. Harris, Jericha P. Hilbert, Kimberly A. Holmes, Michael D. Howell, Cara A. Jacobs, Jessica N. Johnson, Jennifer M. Jones, Jordyn E. Kabel, Tristan Kidder, Julianna E. King, Kayla D. Laird, Mark D. Lawrence, Alexandria A. Leigh, Rachael L. Libersat, Meredith A. Loyd, Lauren A. Mallett, Cory A. Matthews, Paige M. Mayeux, Anna C. McDermitt, Blaine R. McGowan, Shelby N. Mely
Also, Tabitha A. Minor, Rachel A. Nance, Bret M. Oldendorf, Erica P. Oufnac, Sarah E. Pardue, Brooklyn L. Phillips, Cody Z. Rabalais, Brittain B. Rhodus, Joshua J. Rogers, Amanda B. Santangelo, Kayla A. Savoie, Bryce S. Savoy, Kristin J. Scarbrough, Whitney K. Smart, Chelsea R. Smith, Megan M. Smith, Raquel A. Smith, Kimberly M. Stephens, Mary M. Stoner, Cathy R. Swarner, Maria E. Tapia, Trent D. Tarver, Michaelyn L. Thames, Kayleigh M. Underwood, Dana S. Walter, James T. Wells, Joshua T. Wheeler, Joseph B. Williams, Michael J. Wolfanger, Tracye B. Yochim
(Honor Roll) Rachael R. Ayres, Courtney L. Bankston, Kayla R. Bendily, Betty A. Boney, Zachary P. Breaux, Jordan L. Breland, Jeanne M. Callahan, Sarah E. Callender, Lucas P. Causey, Regan N. Clark, Charles J. Conrad, Aaron M. Crawford, Elliot A. Crosby, Tiffany A. Durocher, Kylynn L. Franklin, Jamie M. Freeman, Andrew B. Galeano, Kolby P. Graham, Ashleigh A. Hansen, Holly A. Hauck, Adam J. Henderson, Allison R. Hood, Daniel T. Hutton, Kayleigh B. Johnson, Quala C. Joiner, Amber C. Jordan, Curry L. Kinchen, Kalle C. Klein, Ka'Leigh E. Laurent, Jacob B. Lawson, Angela R. Lee, Teshla D. May, Mitchell T. Mcpherson, Amanda L. Miller, Jesse A. Miller, Holly M. Pace, Adam S. Parker, Heather A. Pyle, Justine A. Randall, Steven A. Rasberry, Chelsea N. Rickett, Brooklyn A. Robertson, Micah R. Rollins, Chad N. Schoonmaker, Hannadi N. Scott, John W. Scully, Brennon T. Severio, Denise M. Sherman, Michael A. Sistrunk, Ashley F. Smith, Londyn A. Smith, Lucas C. Spinosa, Lindsey R. Tadlock, Lee M. Taranto, Michael G. Templeton, Amber N. Thibodeaux, Matthew A. Turk, Rebecca B. Valdetero, Lela E. Waltman, Kristin M. Williamson, Sara N. Wilson, Leeann Wilt, Casey A. Wood, Willard D. Yochim
French Settlement -- (President's List) Adam C. Broussard, Melanie N. Neace, Cody A. Wilson
(Dean's List) Jamie B. Lobell, Seth O. Matherne
(Honor Roll) Jennifer J. Hull, Tyler J. Williams, Alexandra R. Yelverton
Holden -- (President's List) Melissa L. Balfantz, Sarah E. Barber, Corissa L. Blount, Laura L. Blount, Andie C. Bush, Sarah A. Davidson, Kimberlie A. Falcon, Dylan P. Hills, Michelle B. Hills, Morgan L. Jones, Theresa A. Landrum, Latricia A. Manning, Farrand P. Manuel, Sabreana M. Mcelfresh, Kaylin E. Mclin, Amanda F. Naquin, Lexy K. Ray, Amanda L. Rios, Will G. Stevens, Cyle G. Wagner, Anna E. Wilkins
(Dean's List) Alexa L. Arnett, Shelbie E. Beuhler, Hillory J. Cowart, Desiree Y. Falgout, Kelli F. Glascock, Cody M. Herron, Kristy S. Mcdaniel, Blake E. Ray, Erin L. Stevens, Gage R. Stork
(Honor Roll) Samantha N. Balfantz, John J. Dephillips, Cassidy R. Robertson
Livingston -- (President's List) Melissa R. Alexander, Laura T. Aucoin, Mindy L. Balfantz, Stephanie C. Bankston, Kevin D. Brock, Kara D. Brock, Layne M. Carter, Megan E. Dawkins, Sabri E. Dean, Jonathan D. Ferguson, Rebecca J. Hampton, Christina M. Hardy, Danielle M. Hebert, Katherine L. Hutchinson, Jennifer L. Jones, Colby G. Loupe, Cassandra E. Maier, Julianne M. Martin, Madalynn E. Martin, Devin P. McDonald, Kerri A. McDonald, Jerry L. Milne Jr, Keri T. Milton, Dillon J. Murphy, Leah A. Pearson, Erica K. Pekins, Robert J. Persac, Renee' C. Picou, Loren C. Sanders, Karly F. Sharp, Brittnee P. Sibley, Kayla A. Stewart, Jessica R. Strubb, April N. Stuart, Jennifer L. Taylor, Blake M. West, Mark R. Willie, Jared M. Young
(Dean's List) Alex G. Bencaz, Linsie M. Bonvillian, Aimee R. Devall, Landon N. Dubois, Laura L. Elberling, Kaylee D. George, Trent H. Gordon, Cody L. Guitreau, Shanna L. Jacobson, Jessica J. Jones, Kami C. Ludwig, Jessica D. Magee, Timothy D. Melancon, Landon W. Schexnayder
(Honor Roll) Shannon P. Guitreau, Courtney T. Harper, William E. Harrison, Elizabeth D. Hutchinson, Bryan W. McMorris, Jacob D. Philippe, Natalie R. Piper, John B. Sager, Alexis J. Stovall, Alyssa M. Swain, Jody D. Wheat, Brennan J. Young
Maurepas -- (President's List) Danielle Cedotal, Jolie C. Cornay, Carli R. Fontenot, Lauren N. Hodges, Kristin A. Sanchez, Brittany C. Wederstrandt, Kristan M. Whann
(Dean's List) Alisha L. Bravata, Dustin J. Cothern, Alicia M. Delatte, Brandon E. Frost, Tyler L. Huls, Corryn L. Richardson
(Honor Roll) Blaire J. Austin, Lyndie M. Hanna, Yazmine M. Hernandez, Lauren A. Perry, Brooke A. Richardson, Jason P. Scanlan
Springfield -- (President's List) Sarah G. Anderson, Brooke L. Bajon, Sarah B. Drago, Eleanor C. Kamrath, Brandon M. Kenyon, James D. Lejeune, Matthew A. Parrish, Leiah M. Roberts, Joshua A. Sarran, Michelle L. Stevenson, Benton T. Thames, Alex L. Wright
(Dean's List) Randy J. Albin, Ricky J. Albin, Chelsea M. Culler, Katherine DePhillips, Mary M. Edwards, Jovonda T. Fox, Catherine L. Miller, Virginia M. Stevenson, Debra A. Tucker
(Honor Roll) Aaron M. Miller, Ches J. Winburn
Walker -- (President's List) Jesse J. Ardonne, Stephanie D. Arledge, Christopher C. Bass, Kimberly D. Bordelon, Timothy A. Bounds, Joshua C. Brungart, Joseph A. Buchanan, Zachary H. Bushnell, Jodie L. Carlin, Chassidy K. Chustz, Ira W. Cook, Renee D. Courtney, Cali L. Crain, Courtney M. Crawford, Patience J. Daigle, Bryanna K. David, Dana M. David, Josette C. David, Kristin Deshotel, Brooke C. Easley, Kerri L. Fabian, Cole L. Fauntleroy, Micah L. Forbes, Karleigh N. Goff, Tessa C. Graham, Ryann E. Green, Margaret B. Hanson, Kayla A. Hill, Jonathan M. Joles, David W. Kersey, Karin E. Kreko, Leah N. Lafleur, Amber M. Law, Shelby D. Law, Thomas V. Law, Jessica N. Lee, Zachary N. Lewis, Brandi L. Marino, Michael S. McCormack, Becky Merritt, Cody D. Oldendorf, Ashley B. Perck, Teresa J. Phillips, Gabriella J. Riley, Jeri D. Robertson, Andrew M. Rockco, Brittney S. Rodriguez, Ray Schroeder, Lacy J. Sewell, Tiffanie H. St. Ann, Lori H. Thompson, Cody A. Toups, Christian L. Voisin, Fallon F. Waguespack, Ryan J. Watson, Hali J. Westmoreland, Ciara L. Willeford
(Dean's List) Travis W. Arledge, Dani W. Bassett, Jennifer L. Beauvais, Michelle I. Blackburn, Colby J. Blocker, Sierra A. Bonds, Corey M. Bostic, Tiffany D. Brashear, Holden M. Duke, Katelynn A. Harris, Rachel J. Hecht, Merranda A. Houghton, Molly O. Hughes, Courtney A. Hutchinson, Brooke H. Kimball, Michael B. Kreko, Kyle C. Landry, Randi F. Langlois, Danielle M. Leger, Chandler R. Louque, Caitlin L. Melancon, Lacey R. Melancon, Tiffany J. Montgomery, Shelby R. Phillips, Dustin B. Rabalais, Deanna R. Rowan, Kellie P. Theriot, Jeremy M. Watson, Ashley M. Williams
(Honor Roll) Katie C. Arnold, Kristi L. Booker, Chase B. Charrier, Christina M. Chevalier, Joshua T. Day, Jade M. Edens, April D. Gentry, Kayla Griffin, Catherine M. Hanson, Garrett L. Jenkins, Brittany N. Lake, Kenneth W. Lee, Jenna L. McMorris, Devyn R. Mire, Molly K. Moore, Jourdan E. Spangler, Megan A. Stevens, Stephen J. Thomas, Cory D. Vicknair, William L. Wilkinson, Carrie E. Williams, Matthew J. Winner
Watson -- (Dean's List) Jessica P. James
(Honor Roll) Lacey A. Jones
MOREHOUSE PARISH
Bastrop -- (Honor Roll) Mercedis J. Harris
NATCHITOCHES PARISH
Natchitoches -- (Dean's List) Mason G. Porter, Amanda E. Rollins
(Honor Roll) Kragen D. Lewis, Cardarrius L. Murphy
ORLEANS PARISH
New Orleans -- (President's List) Dante M. Bidwell, Conda J. Bowman, Mackenzie E. Callahan, Dylan J. Cruz, Bradley A. Davis, Jennifer L. Dobies, Kristin E. Dupont, Monique Dykes, Shawndreka D. Gatlin, Gina C. Giavotella, Amber C. Graber, Meghan R. Heitmeier, Margaret G. Hoerner, Giselle M. Hornberger, Jaleesa J. Jett, Lauren A. Kimble, Jessica L. Kraemer, Jarrad W. Lacroix, Lauren M. LeDuff, Megan M. Mclean, Lauren M. Mendoza, Elaina C. Meyers, Deianka Mikell, Kala M. Mims, Alexandria M. Morales, Mia C. Morales, Catherine E. New, Emily C. Peyton, Janesha L. Phipps, Iesha M. Roussell, Samantha R. Shelley, Jodilee O. Trapani, Yuhang Wang, Kenny R. White, Paul B. Wiltz
(Dean's List) Lakiesha T. Bell, Arionne B. Edwards, Alyssa M. Fiorino, Kelsey A. Frisch, Cristina A. Guillory, Robert L. Henry Jr, Amanda C. Hicks, Kiara D. Hogans, Stephanie R. Hughes, William W. Jackson, Lela M. Kaufman, Kyle R. Keller, Joel T. Lockhart, Vania O. Mckendall, Mollie M. Norton, Ciara Q. Reed, Emmaniel Ross, Joshua M. Smith, Raychell R. Smith, Justine M. Webster
(Honor Roll) Destiny A. Artis, Irayel R. Bell, Jibri E. Brown, Christopher M. Hall, Jessica M. Horne, Brian K. Jenkins, Taylor A. Odum, Keenen A. Poret, Esinam Y. Seanehia, Amanda K. Theriot, Janae V. Thomas, Whitney D. Tropez, Paul A. Trotter, Rosalyn M. Walters, Akieshale O. Washington, Real D. Washington
OUACHITA PARISH
Calhoun -- (President's List) Kristen L. Adcock
Monroe -- (President's List) Shanna C. Lee
(Honor Roll) Anna K. Haman
West Monroe -- (President's List) Whitney M. Moore, Marissa L. Munn
PLAQUEMINES PARISH
Belle Chasse -- (President's List) Patrick R. Becnel, Katie R. Becnel, Dakota J. Deck, James M. Dumas, Tyler J. Kampmann, Julia G. Lemus, Monique A. Picou, Emily T. Souvinette, Lauren C. Wilson
(Dean's List) John D. Atkins, Brianna M. Dingler, Leslie M. Lonadier, Victoria M. Powell, Jamie A. Zuvich
(Honor Roll) Jeanne M. Conrad, Emily N. Danos, Odyssey S. Heavens, Boyd L. Mothe
Braithwaite -- (President's List) Corissa A. Gioia
(Dean's List) Joshua C. Chambers
Buras -- (President's List) Danica L. Danos, Courtney R. Mertz
Empire -- (Honor Roll) Jean-Luc H. Ulmer
POINTE COUPEE PARISH
Glynn -- (Dean's List) Jacob C. Goldberg, Chanice L. Williams
Jarreau -- (Dean's List) Brittney N. Savoy
Lakeland -- (President's List) Alicia M. Guidroz, Elizabeth M. Pearce
(Honor Roll) Cody T. Lejeune
Livonia -- (Honor Roll) Shelby E. Kirkland
New Roads -- (President's List) Dana N. Kindy, Aricka D. Lee
(Dean's List) Heather A. Crabtree, John L. Vaccaro
Ventress -- (President's List) Kelsey A. Bello, Hannah N. Daigle
RAPIDES PARISH
Alexandria -- (President's List) Ariana N. Stewart
(Dean's List) Joseph L. Jones
(Honor Roll) Ashlyn N. Countee
Ball -- (President's List) Jeremy P. Dicus
Boyce -- (President's List) Cory E. Young
Pineville -- (President's List) Allison N. Harrison, Caitlyn C. Ryland
RICHLAND PARISH
Rayville -- (Dean's List) Colten M. Sims
SAINT BERNARD PARISH
Chalmette -- (President's List) Kathleen Cusimano, Catherine M. Duhy, Jordan E. Hartney, Steven M. Hontiveros, Jessica L. Huber, Chelsea M. Scarpuzzi, Shane D. Tournier
(Dean's List) Tommy J. McConnell
(Honor Roll) Brittney N. Caywood, Erica A. Estopinal, Thaddeus A. Henry
Meraux -- (President's List) Adriana M. Beltram, Simeon P. Benit, Allison A. Doan, Elisha M. Tranchina
Saint Bernard -- (Dean's List) Rhiannon G. Locatto
Violet -- (President's List) Johnquel M. Jones
SAINT CHARLES PARISH
Boutte -- (President's List) Caitlyn N. Haynes
Des Allemands -- (President's List) Jonathan J. Bishop, Joylyn B. Hernandez
(Dean's List) Le'Shell A. Hamilton, Tanner S. Miguez
Destrehan -- (President's List) Emily A. Bergeron, Andrew J. Blackwell, Candace L. Cozzo, Charles T. Davis, Christen L. Feagley, Jessica A. Fetty, Andrea M. Floyd, Brittany L. Graver, Mallory E. Guidry, Jaci R. Jamieson, Emily K. Julian, Amy E. Masilla, Meghan E. McNamara, Silvia I. Meadows, Shannon E. Nagele, Allison M. Sander, Danielle N. Saucier, Amber L. Wallace, Renee A. Walsh
(Dean's List) Denise P. Acosta, Jessica L. Albanese, Gabrielle N. Becnel, Zachary M. Bergeron, Paige N. Caillouet, Caitlin E. Dupuy, Logan J. Gares, Jennifer L. Julian, Blaine A. Leblanc, Lani C. Maheu, Stephanie E. Nagele, Jessica L. Stonestreet, Andrew A. Suffrin, Louis L. Ugalde, Blaine K. Wagner, Kyle M. Wagner
(Honor Roll) Justin B. Acosta, Kayla M. Brady, Ashleigh M. Broussard, Brian C. Davis, Sharie A. Mahler, Evan N. Mire, Abby M. Robicheaux, Patrick A. Roth, Payton T. Zeringue
Hahnville -- (President's List) Kristi M. Champagne
(Dean's List) Erin T. Francis, Danielle M. Nicholas, Brittany S. Raymond, Ryan J. Reyes
Killona -- (President's List) Jia E. Bridges
Luling -- (President's List) Ariel C. Becnel, Rebecca M. Brown, Nicholas P. Caropino, Jessica M. Hartman, Ashly-Jourdyn M. Landry, Taylor R. Petit, Amanda S. Petitfils, Bryan H. Robinson, Leigh N. Waring
(Dean's List) Shea M. Zeringue
(Honor Roll) Trejon A. Brignac, Katelyn E. Cancienne, Megan M. Duronslet, Dara L. Fontenot, Tanya M. Self
New Sarpy -- (President's List) Abby C. Champagne
Norco -- (President's List) Shelby C. Breaux, Leslie S. Britt, Jeremiah R. Carriere, Brandie N. Clement, Amanda C. Long, Rachel E. Louque, Kami A. Lucia, Brooke E. Miller
(Dean's List) Mandy E. Dallimore, Ashley R. Freitas, Katelyn E. Lord, Chris T. Roussel
Paradis -- (President's List) Ashley C. Eusea, Reice J. Matherne
Saint Rose -- (President's List) Amber E. Dye, Emily N. Jimison, Meghan L. Johnson, Robin L. Jones, Bryan A. Windmann
(Dean's List) Robert L. Castillo, Heather M. Croissant
(Honor Roll) Melanie R. Dusaules, Cayse M. Kingsmill, Mequana D. Richardson
SAINT HELENA PARISH
Greensburg -- (President's List) Lillie D. Anderson, Brooklee R. Hurst, Elizabeth C. Venable, Lowouska J. Womack
(Dean's List) Donavon J. Jenkins, Gavin J. Mcqueen, Fretarsha Y. Muse
(Honor Roll) Lindsay D. Clark, Goslynne E. Hitchen, Eddie E. Wright Jr
Pine Grove -- (President's List) Reanna C. Claiborne, Mandy J. Sibley
SAINT JAMES PARISH
Convent -- (Honor Roll) Stephen P. Chauvin
Gramercy -- (President's List) Brooke A. Boe, Mary-Lynn C. Detillier, Valerie T. Roussel, Christie E. Veron, Whitlee E. Vicknair, Taylor M. Waguespack
(Dean's List) Kayla L. Gassen, Taylor L. Marchetta, Todd D. Washington
(Honor Roll) Jennie C. Bailey, Whitney E. Martin
Lutcher -- (President's List) Emily E. Becnel, Kristine M. Brouwer, Taylor M. Detillier, Amber L. Kilburn, Michelle R. Laroze
(Dean's List) Seth M. Brignac
(Honor Roll) Clarissa E. Guidry
Paulina -- (President's List) Maci N. Boe, Blaine H. Daigle, Kristin M. Gravois, Quinn C. Leblanc, Shelbi L. Lemoine, Holly M. Martin, Nicole M. Martin, Derick M. Matherne, Jordan G. Millet, Monica M. Millet
(Dean's List) Maci M. Bourgeois, Michelle E. Duhe, James C. Gray, Alex J. Marse, Nicole L. Martin, Danny J. Murray, Remi J. Poirrier, Sadie A. Roper, Arielle L. Roussel, Kristie A. Schexnayder
(Honor Roll) Jamie M. McBride, Adam M. Michel, Monica L. Oubre, Darcie M. St Pierre, Megan R. Waguespack
Saint James -- (President's List) Lindsey N. Bernard
Vacherie -- (President's List) Abbey D. Falgoust, Kasia M. Harry, Paris T. King, Crystal D. Simon
(Honor Roll) Teirene M. Adams
SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
Edgard -- (President's List) Thyron R. Pierre
Garyville -- (President's List) Taylor J. Duhe
(Dean's List) Tyranisha L. Cole, Ashley M. Waguespack
(Honor Roll) Erin E. Duhe, Kristyn R. Madere
LaPlace -- (President's List) Ashley N. Barraco, Julianne T. Beaugh, Blaine J. Bennett, Lauren M. Bourgeois, Chrissy M. Carter, Catherine E. Chrisope, Kristina G. Colletta, Brandon M. Cornett, Louis J. Cusimano, Sierra N. Ducote, Brandon W. Fernandez, Matthew J. Flynn, Amanda N. Fortner, Jenna V. Gendron, Bridget A. Giroir, Philip B. Gray, Courtnay D. Griffith, Alyssa G. Heckathorn, Gregory A. Jackson, Tiffany C. Juneau, Stephanie A. Keating, Jamey L. Labranche, Wade L. Laiche, Amanda Y. Lowery, Sevag V. Marzwanian, Rebecca C. McNulty, Ashley M. Reed, Tyron A. Tatum, Emilie L. Torres, Carly A. Trepagnier, Erin A. Vial, Amanda M. Wise
(Dean's List) Stanley E. Alexis, Jamie L. Barcelona, Danaye N. Brignac, Brooke E. Carmouche, Erica M. Catoire, Victoria A. Cheramie, Elizabeth N. Diamond, Connie J. Freese, Ryan N. Gonzalez, Raemeka Granger, Sarah B. Gustafson, Roneisha J. James, Spring L. Jones, Andrew S. Massa, Rachael A. Mcnulty, Edward L. Polk, Taylor L. Reed, Dagan M. Spalt, David A. Stell, Kevin P. Tabb, Kayla P. Tamplain, Jacob L. Triche, Ashley E. Turner, Matthew L. Watkins
(Honor Roll) Taylor M. Brignac, Jonathan E. Byrd, Matthew D. Cali, Amanda R. Chester, Lauren E. Coniglio, Paige E. Cortez, Kerri Durio-Todd, Stephen D. Ledbetter, Victoria E. McCarson, Jesseca S. McNeill, Sarah M. Triche, Melanie M. Young
Mount Airy -- (Honor Roll) Kwan Bailey
Reserve -- (President's List) Kellie E. Brady, Hailee M. Brasington, Chelsea A. Duhe, Vincent J. Glorioso, Jessie R. Green, Kailee M. Landry, Kaitlyn A. Millet, Jonathan P. Montz, Brooke M. Ortiz, Jamie L. Roussel, Cara B. St. Amant
(Dean's List) Heidi M. Garcich, Ashley S. Harrilal, Lindsey E. Keller, Scott P. Keller, Jenny M. Leblanc
(Honor Roll) Cynthia L. Harris
SAINT LANDRY PARISH
Opelousas -- (Honor Roll) Lauren R. Dye
SAINT MARTIN PARISH
Saint Martinville -- (President's List) Ashley N. Bordelon
SAINT MARY PARISH
Charenton -- (Honor Roll) Shakendra M. Larry
Morgan City -- (Honor Roll) Amanda M. Bandemer, Emily A. Lancon
Patterson -- (President's List) Raymond Jones
SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
Abita Springs -- (President's List) Ryan J. Alford, Brian J. Arthur, Christy R. Arthur, Dana M. Arthur, Jennifer R. Bailey, Jene' M. Chauvin, Kimberly E. Cryer, Alyssa A. Echevarria, Laurel J. Fagan, Caroline E. Fenger, Kevin J. Fletcher, Austyn A. Holmes, Brandi L. Kenworthey, Michelle L. Lunsford, Jordin E. Morales, Melissa M. Oprea, Rachel L. Pearce, Kacy A. Pellegrin, Delia E. Perez, Matthew J. Puneky, Shelby A. Raquet, Jordan M. Reuter, Amy C. Revere, Grady G. Sandidge, Abby F. Sease, Rachel T. Senez, Donna R. Shepperson, Meagan M. Williamson
(Dean's List) Lauren N. Barbazon, Daniel M. Dwyer, Katie M. Fitzmorris, Kate E. Fussell, Paul P. Puneky, Christopher B. Ratley, Renee J. Rauch, Gillian L. Serpas
(Honor Roll) Laura-Marie Hubert, Stacey L. Parks, Nicholas J. Payne
Bush -- (President's List) Gregg J. Caruso, Derron S. Cockayne, Brandon C. Duplantis, David J. Gambino, Catherine (Caitie) L. Hardaway, Christina E. Huther, Dylan T. Maras, Lindsey M. Marchand, Cequila B. Meyers, Michele M. Neumeyer, Matthew C. Newell, Brandi E. Poche' -Peyton, Angelina M. Sasso, Lacy D. Sharp
(Dean's List) Julian A. Candilora, Zachary A. Cuny, Joshua P. Delvalle, Megan L. Jenkins, Jessica N. Long, Austin C. Noel, Crystal R. Payne, Haley M. Verdun, Charity E. Williams
(Honor Roll) Sean P. Bartle, Ashley E. Duplantis, William L. Leto
Covington -- (President's List) Peter B. Albares, Jennifer L. Ashburn, Nicholas A. Authement, Jenna L. Baker, Katherine M. Baker, Eric J. Banks, Sarah E. Bankston, Kristen M. Barfield, Daniel H. Barmore, Kylee M. Barnes, Sarah E. Bertrand, Carolyn C. Biggio, Elyse M. Bond, Brooke E. Bonura, Thomas A. Braud, John W. Brogdon, Courtney R. Brown, Blake A. Brupbacher, Anna R. Burkholder, Hannah N. Byron, Laure' D. Candies, Sera C. Canik, Erica D. Carlson, Thomas R. Carter, Janee' N. Cassagne, Erin M. Cefalu, Jacob T. Cherry, Candice M. Combs, Jeron Q. Cooper, Blaise C. D'Antoni, Jessica G. Darby, Dana A. De Noux, Pamela M. Derbins, Heidi R. Diggs, Eric J. Doyle, Peyton E. Doyle, Dillon B. Drago, Ashley R. Dupont, Charles G. Fahrenholtz, Mallory A. Fandal, Jessica R. Fischtziur, Jennifer L. Fitzsimons, John H. Fortner, Nicholas J. Foto
Also, Elisabeth A. Frigola, Carley M. Furlan, Nardos M. Germa, Kaitlyn M. Gonzales, Lauren A. Gonzalez, Jade A. Grantham, Jessica K. Haines, Natalie E. Hartzell, Julia L. Herbert, Nicholas M. Heyd, Scott A. Hunt, Christina M. Hunter, Jonathan T. James, Brittany N. Johnson, Ecklin J. Kane, Brandon W. Keay, Katelyn E. Kelley, Teresa S. Kirshner-Darcey, Jordan T. Lacaze, Juyeon Lee, Courtney B. Lehman, Lawrence K. Ludwigsen, Gary P. Maestri Jr, Katie I. Malone, Alyssa L. Markham, Mary J. Marshall, Matthew J. McCormick, Ryan L. McCray Jr, Arielle C. McCullough, Lesley A. McDonald, John P. Meier, Madelene E. Meier, Allison T. Meith, Grant M. Menard, Taylor H. Micas, Courtney M. Mothershead, Roger J. Nelson, John J. Nugent, Elizabeth L. Olson, Brandi N. Ostendorf, Jessica B. Parnell, Jeffrey P. Pearce, Cortney M. Pelitire, Matthew J. Peralta, Robert A. Perez, Claire M. Plaisance, Brittany M. Pons, Meghan M. Poole, Nicole E. Querner
Also, Kevin M. Rabalais, Anne G. Randon, Courtney D. Raquet, Patricia A. Reed, Gabrielle O. Riccobono, Hope Y. Riccobono, Andrew G. Ricketts, Catherine M. Robin, Claire E. Romage, Nicole E. Ross, Rebecca L. Roth, Lynda R. Rushing, Kirstin E. Sarver, Kristin H. Schenck, Katherine O. Sekul, Robert G. Simpson, Aaron W. Sims, Kathryn L. Snitzer, Betty L. Starnes, Shadoe D. Stern, Marley Q. Stuart, Meagan L. Taylor, Meghan M. Thigpen, Ashela A. Thorne, Mark C. Tinney, Christina M. Torres, Holly A. Toups, Matthew J. Warren, James R. Welch, Brandi G. Welch, Jonathan P. Welch, Nicholas C. Wilkins, Dustin M. Williams, Michael C. Williams, Stephanie C. Williams
(Dean's List) Ashley G. Adams, Aaron M. Allain, Benjamin C. Authement, Sarah M. Bagley, Katie L. Bailey, Lee O. Balius, Brandon D. Barbin, Kaitlin M. Bateman, Ryan P. Bernard, Olivia R. Brown, Aryn M. Bunch, Stacie E. Clelland, Tina D. Couch, Jennifer M. Davis, Ryan J. Deffes, Ashley M. Degelos, Paola E. Dheming, Lydia C. Fangue, Colette J. Farnet, Jennifer V. Gilhaus, Richard P. Hebert III, Ashley E. Herman, Taylor N. King, Allison D. Lanclos, Charles C. Long, Jacob T. Long, Jennifer D. Magruder, Corry L. Marasi, James W. Marchbanks, Kevin P. Martino, Taylor A. Menard, Hannah E. Miller, Kasey L. Miller, Megan A. Moran, Michael J. Morel, Abigail L. Morrow, Brooke E. Murden, Stuart I. Ridgel, Elise M. Romage, Savannah A. Rovira, Katie P. Ryan, Helen L. Schenck, Lauren C. Simpson, Brittney M. Speakman, Michael W. Tanner, Matthew J. Thiel, Christian C. Thompson, Jeremy R. Walker, Eryn K. Waltrip, Malinda M. Webster, Mary P. Wheeler, Phillip A. White, Emily D. Wilkinson, Michelle K. Williams, Brittany D. Young
(Honor Roll) Vernon A. Blackledge, Brandon J. Blanchard, Steven M. Bryan, Beaux A. Brylski, Tasha L. Cabirac, Wade N. Candies Jr, Seth M. Cardinale, Daniel J. Cassisa, Heather M. Deynoodt, Ashlee N. Fairburn, Kelly N. Foster, Janelle M. Frank, Ashley L. Galiano, Brittany L. Gentile, Adam C. Hellmers, Carlena L. Jelley, Mita A. Lad, Andy-Kam x. Lam, Emily C. Lee, Rebecca E. Lemoine, Shelby R. Lowder, Mary A. Malbrough, Lynsey M. Manley, Kelly E. Marino, Evan P. Noggerath, Skye R. Pottle, Brent C. Proctor, Spencer J. Ragas, Vincent Riccobono, Timothy P. Rogers, Stephen J. Rutherford, Danielle L. Sadanaga, Robin E. Sekul, Lindsey M. Serpas, Delia J. Sitnik, Brittanie Nicole D. Stein, Danielle M. Tenorio, Tyler J. Tourelle, Jade F. Wedgeworth, Tyler S. Williams
Folsom -- (President's List) Rachel E. Barbour, Gretchen E. Barnes, Lauren A. Bertucci, Emelie R. Cancienne, Emily L. Daull, Britny L. Fauntleroy, Brittany L. Gaudet, Tiffany L. Gaudet, Brandon J. Griffin, Shelby R. Henssler, Karen K. Jarrell, Jessica B. Jenkins, Erin L. Kennedy, Dakota L. King, Jessica R. Manton, Katie Mcqueen, Melissa K. Merritt, Ashley N. Miller, John Montelepre, Rachel M. Nurdin, Mary A. Peacock, Erica M. Silva, Sonya J. Smith, Christopher S. Theriot, Kathryn N. Theriot, Shakara A. Tyson, Victoria L. Volz
(Dean's List) Jill E. Blanchard, Maggy M. Guidry, Brooke E. Hingle, Perrish P. Mackles, Victoria L. Maggard, Lindsay L. Pitre, Christopher M. Richerand, Alaina N. Silva
(Honor Roll) Leslie M. Bell, Kristen L. Crawford, Jacques P. Damare, Claire E. Draper, Marcus W. Lamb, David P. Manders, Roxanne D. Mendoza, Presleigh A. Paden
Lacombe -- (President's List) Kristen N. Aldridge, Nathalie A. Campsen, Sean L. Craft, Evan D. Davies, Megan L. Hueschen, Michelle L. Hueschen, Anquinell D. Jones, Ian B. Keller, Dylan J. Laplante, Michael T. Lenahan, Xiomara G. Martin, Ryan M. Mercier, Margaret K. Mundell, Alayna M. Pilet, Andrew W. Sumrall, Allison R. Vallette, Danielle K. Warfield, Heather L. Williams
(Dean's List) Latasha M. Aiken, Ryan T. Allen, Katie F. Bordelon, Kimberly R. Cousin, Matthew W. Fontenette, Sahag S. Hovagimian, Kevin B. Patton, Yulynn R. Pellegrin, Jeffrey C. Pilet Jr, Jennifer J. Subic, Domonique T. White
(Honor Roll) Trey A. Ardeneaux, Amanda L. Barcelona, Jason P. Barrois, Latrecia A. Faciane, Andrew M. Heffker, Wade M. Krodinger, Cole A. Montalbano
Madisonville -- (President's List) Tyler J. Aymond, Hilary M. Carter, Elizabeth N. Dore, Jacob S. Durman, Hillary M. Eyster, Luka J. Garma, Olivia M. Kramer, Kacie G. Krulisky, Taylor J. Krulisky, Sasha K. Martin, Sarah McLain, Tara G. Miller, Noelle L. Mitcham, Daniel J. Puffer Jr, Casey R. Revere, Jennifer A. Senac, Lisa M. Stanga, Jennie W. Trepagnier
(Dean's List) Monica L. Burns, Alyssa L. Chauppette, Alesha M. Cochran, Julie C. Doss, Kaley S. Eleew, Deborah A. Farmer, Nathaniel R. Fornea, Chelsie B. Gaspard, Samantha T. Gross, Shelby L. Haws, Melanie E. Hogan, Amber L. Lacombe, Geoffrey E. Larson Jr, Kelly E. O'Mara, Naomi M. Rodger, Jennifer L. Schroeder, Christopher S. Stanga, Kyle A. Williams
(Honor Roll) Justin M. Adolph, Hallie M. Delaney, Sarah M. Devillier, Janice K. Dore, James P. Faucheux, Amber C. Gagliano, Kristin C. Karr, Corinne B. Melancon, Andria L. Ohler, Kasey J. Randall, Michael A. Selser, Eric L. Turgeau, Erin M. Uzee
Mandeville -- (President's List) Ronald Adams, Daniella Addestri, Haley A. Amoroso, Shannon R. Anderson, Simon T. Andersson, Matthew J. Baggs, Jessica B. Bahle, Deyana H. Bard, Lindsay A. Barrosse, Ashley M. Billiot, Matthew A. Bischoff, Brittany R. Boudreaux, Adrianna E. Boyd, Bethany L. Brown, Manda S. Brown, Emma K. Bunnell, Charles T. Burkenstock, L. Rosana Caraccia, Darren J. Cardinale, Wyatt J. Chafin, Sara F. Chauppette, Zachary N. Cheaney, Justin D. Church, Aunjenee L. Coner, Lauren A. Connor, Katherine M. Couret, Jane S. Curry, Andrea C. D'Aquin, Brenna A. Daul, Mariah A. Dolese, Stephanie M. Doss, Barbara Dotson, Claudia C. Downing, Brittany A. Dranguet, Alissa K. Durr, Chris A. Epperson, Valeri E. Erler, Jennifer M. Ernst, Jade W. Falk, Laura E. Fanguy, Erika A. Ferrando, Karista A. Filopoulos, Kaitlin M. Foley, Emily C. Forfer
Also, Marcey A. Fradella, Kristian K. Goertz, Katherine A. Gorman, Kristyn A. Guzman, Wissam A. Haddad, Jennifer O. Haddon, Hailey A. Haindel, Jennifer B. Hardin, Cynthia A. Harpham, Michelle M. Hawkins, Benjamin M. Hewett, Mary C. Hickman, Amanda J. Hines, Abigail H. Hooper, Kelsey A. Humble, Brittany Hunt, Blaine G. Joiner, Chasity S. Jones, Courtney M. Jones, Matthew R. Jones, Adam J. Jordano, Lacy K. Jumonville, Stephanie E. Katz, Magen W. Kirst, Amanda N. Klipsch, Kana L. Koenig, Megan J. Kyle, Michael R. Lachney, Anthony F. Lagarrigue Jr, Katlin E. Lala, Rachel M. Licht, Shawn M. Lockhart, Cody J. Love, Charles R. Madere, Julianna M. Maricelli, Rosa-Lee Marino, Camilo E. Martinez, Corey C. Maryan, Campbell V. McClure, Morgann A. McGee, Addeline E. McKee, Brittany F. Mehle, Tessa L. Mehrtens, Robert T. Memleb, Madeline C. Meyers, Andrew J. Milam, Leslie A. Miley, Ashley R. Morrish, Robert P. Mueller, Marie A. Musson, Sara A. Nagin, Joseph G. Naquin, Alexandra J. Niel, Amber E. Nussbaum, Kailyn M. O'Neil, Maurice D. Olson, Matthew T. Orlando, Gregory J. Paida
Also, Robert D. Pecarrere, Matthew P. Pittari, Alyssa R. Ranzino, Christina Read, Kathlene A. Richardson, Tara N. Richardson, Katherine E. Robinson, Courtney A. Ruli, Mark Sarver, Jordan D. Schmidt, Taylor E. Serpas, Mary E. Sexton, Sara E. Shoultz, Jeffrey G. Singer, Amber M. Smith, Kenneth A. Smith, Kiersten M. Smith, John H. Song, Sarah L. Southern, William A. Stoner, Rachel C. Studley, Kristi A. Suter, Bailee C. Taglauer, Jonathan B. Tang, Anna K. Tannehill, Ryan M. Taylor, Emily E. Traina, Dalton H. Tribou, Dominic A. Truehart, Anne M. Turner, Daniel T. Twardzik, William R. Tyrl, Shauntel K. Vallelungo, Michelle L. Vinsanau, Kylie C. Vitrano, Cameron N. Wetzel, Janine A. Whitecotton, Brian J. Whittaker, Samuel C. Whittington, Clayton M. Williamson, Amanda E. Worthy
(Dean's List) Katherine R. Adams, William J. Alfred, Theresa I. Ascani, James E. Baggs, Edwin L. Batchelder, Ann E. Beckstrom, Courtney A. Bell, Casey H. Bonin, Peter E. Boraks, Kimberly A. Boudreaux, Anna E. Brady, Kylie N. Caflisch, Katie A. Carpenter, Jennifer M. Clesi, Aaryn M. Crews, Kristen R. Dodd, Michael A. Dragna, Kacie A. Dysart, Michaela L. Faber, Alek S. Farmer, Nicole E. Fekete, Lauren A. Foley, Jenna M. Fucci, Hannah J. Giavotella, Luke M. Gill, Brad E. Girard, Jessica Gros, Casey L. Guillory, Rita C. Guthrie, Lauren E. Harris, Holly M. Hudson, Michael A. Jacobi, Bradley W. Jarvis, Robert L. Lampp, Laura B. Latson, Michelle E. Leblanc, Meagan L. Leboutillier, Daniel J. Leedy, Robert J. Lepere, Emily Y. Madere, Veronica J. Mayer, Brian J. McGarry, Alexa M. Meyer, Eric J. Miller, Jules C. Morales, Matthew C. Mouton, Curtis Osko, Kelli M. Otillio, Sarah R. Parker, Gabrielle E. Ponthieux, Stephen C. Provenzano, Ryan A. Rome, Norman T. Roussel, Megan H. Ryals, Shelby L. Scharfenstein, Nicolette L. Schilling, William G. Schmidt, Nina E. Schultz, John E. Sencial III, Kyle J. Siegrist, Bobbie L. Siren, Amber G. Stelly, Keith D. Stevens, Justin E. Sticker, Megan A. Sutcliffe, Kristen B. Sutton, Rebekah E. Sylvest, Alexander R. Tipton, Rivers H. Trahant, Ashlyn E. Ulmer, Amy L. Weaver, Danielle E. Woessner, Sutton M. Yanosky, Jensen M. Yanosky, Patrick R. Yingst, Courtney T. Zeller
(Honor Roll) Katelyn R. Arceneaux, Bradley M. Arthur, Elizabeth C. Bee, Lindsay N. Bennett, Taman L. Bonin, Andrew M. Boyer, Hannah K. Brown, Angelle N. Burt, Katelynn Carter, Christine M. Catalinotto, Zachary J. Clarke, Cocoa S. Collins, Amanda C. Couchis, Matthew R. Davenport, Carmen B. Davila-Trusso, Chelsea J. Dinhofer, Jonathan K. Dixon, Jyl F. Feske, Taylor K. Fonseca, Sarah G. Fredericks, Ryan J. Fucaloro, Emily A. Gaspard, Michelle E. Hahn, Kelli M. Kesler, Jordan R. Knoblauch, Shelbi K. Lacombe, Andre L. Ladegaillerie, Denis M. Lafargue, Katherine M. Langley, Hannah A. Leche, Ting Liu, Hayley E. Logan, Lindsey N. Maniscalco, Claire A. Mauroner, Jessica S. McDevitt, Brooke M. Mehle, Jacquelyn B. Morrison, Joshua T. Norris, Taylor E. Nox, Peggy L. Palermo, Mary Allison E. Parsons, Caroline V. Patrickis, Chase A. Pennington, Zane J. Peterson, Logan M. Peterson, Desiree R. Ricks, Hays A. Robicheaux, Jessica M. Roden, Megan E. Rowley, Christina T. Rusca, Jayme E. Scharfenstein, Kaitlyn M. Seiler, Whitney M. Serpas, James S. Soule, Elliott R. Stokes, Whitney B. Tauzier, Christina Tiberi, Kaitlyn M. Villars, William H. Walther, Joshua S. Williams, Mason H. Williamson
Pearl River -- (President's List) Christopher J. Barr, Jennifer M. Beaubouef, Matthew R. Brandon, Tyler J. Brent, Melissa M. Cantrell, Matthew B. Clayton, Jeremy E. Crain, Crystal L. Dimaggio, Brittany N. Ellis, Mikhail D. Ellison, Brian J. Gust, Ector R. Gutierrez Carranza, Renee M. Harper, Aaron J. Harris, Cady A. Harris, Tiffany L. Holdsworth, Hannah C. Jones, Kathryn W. Martin, Eric C. Mavor, Vinci W. Ory, Megan E. Rudesill, Amanda C. Saladino, Rose L. Shapiro, Tracey M. Smith, Emily A. Stephan, Grace E. Stiegler, Leah G. Suarez, Gabrielle P. Williams, David M. Zaffuto Jr, Caitlin M. Zaffuto, Angelle M. Zeringue, Ashley M. Zeringue
(Dean's List) Timothy P. Bain, Jessica K. Brand, Andro T. Cutura, Tyler W. Dutruch, Courtney M. Harris, Carly D. Jordan, Drew M. Newberry, Christopher L. Rhoda, James L. Salario, Grace E. Scott, Sarah J. Wrenn
(Honor Roll) Herman N. Beaubouef, John J. Decaro Jr, Rebecca O. Fife, Jamee L. Gille, Krystle B. Lassere, Taylor M. Polk, Marc O. Richey, Laura T. Woods
Slidell -- (President's List) Kimberly M. Alfred, Paul J. Alline, Emily N. Araki, Benjamin T. Ash, Casey B. Ausman, Christina A. Bachemin, Caroline F. Baker, Stacy R. Bakos, Robert Barnes, Edgar G. Barrilleaux, William T. Bartlett, Tayler A. Bastian, Donald L. Bastoe, Anthony R. Benasco, Thomas E. Benasco, Jessica L. Berry, Emily D. Binder, Nicholas M. Black, Kelly A. Bloomer, Matthew S. Bolgiano, Megan M. Bonck, Sarah N. Bonura, Lindsey M. Bouche', Sarah E. Boyer, Brittney V. Brandt, Patrick W. Breaux, Mary B. Brescher, Mckay G. Brooks, Kerry J. Cahill, Courtney L. Cavignac, Jason A. Champagne, William A. Clark, Danielle T. Cloern, Jennifer B. Cochran, Matthew T. Cognevich, Julie K. Collier, Meghan E. Conaway, La Sheena N. Cooley, Kelly M. Costello, Alan J. Cox, Jessica M. Cresson, Shannon M. Crochet, Megan E. Darby, Allison F. Davis, Hannah G. Debram, Amy M. Digangi, Brandie L. Dimarco, Chad E. Douglas, Alex P. Dufresne, George B. Dupuis, Bryn E. Ellermann, Chas L. Elmer, Kristen D. Fagot, Jonathan M. Faust, Emily M. Favre, Gina M. Fazzio, Kayla M. Fiser, Thomas R. Fleig, Hannah M. Ford, Rachel E. Ford, Stephen D. Ford, Douglas W. Francis, Heather R. Fridge, Leslie A. Gaillot, Stephen M. Garrett, Elizabeth R. Gettle, Jeannette M. Gomez, Victoria R. Gough, Megan E. Granen, Justin J. Grijalva, Rebekah L. Grommon, Amanda M. Guerrero, James J. Guillot, Amy M. Guillot
Also, Samantha J. Haines, Rachel E. Heidenthal, Victoria S. Hirstius, Devan D. Holder, Jill M. Howitt, Dana M. Huff, Christina M. Hursey, Taylor N. Husa, Pamela E. Jugan, Danica G. Knight, Megan V. Larmann, Courtney A. Lashouto, Adam P. Leblanc, Mara S. Leonard, Laurie A. Levan, William C. Locke, Katherine L. Luhning, Amber L. Lyons, Travis E. Markey, Kaitlin E. Marshall, Meghan A. Matherne, Gianna M. Mattacchione Jensen, Meghean M. Mayeur, Emily K. McDonald, Courtney M. Mellies, Matthew P. Meyers, Brandy M. Monnin, Kristen N. Myers, Stephanie M. Napolitano, Jamie N. Netto, Paulene N. Nguyen, Joelle M. Null, Timothy S. Parker, Megan R. Pellegrin, Bryan A. Perissutti, Brandon M. Perkins, Adam M. Pichoff, Serina R. Pierson, Clara A. Pratt, Devin C. Reeson, Jarrod T. Roberts, Amanda C. Roby, Rose M. Rogers, Amanda Y. Rosiere
Also, Mieke N. Roudolfich, Ashley N. Royerre, Joann D. Rucker, Katilynn N. Ryan, Mary E. Sabadie, Kaylin M. Salles, Maria P. Santana, Teresa N. Santana, Crystal M. Schayot, Morgan D. Sergi, Adam J. Smith, Katherine A. Smith, Travis D. Sorensen, Devin R. Spence, Jeremy S. Stagray, Amy N. Stokes, Hannah E. Strecker, Branden C. Summers, Catherine L. Thurmond, Brooke E. Trabona, Mason S. Varnado, Sharon M. Veazey, Rachel J. Vincent, Tyler M. Wagner, Roxanne M. Warrelmann, Ryan R. Washington, Brandon B. Way, Christopher P. Whitlock, Stacy A. Williams, Erika N. Wirstrom, Mark J. Witter, Mark B. Womack, Alexis C. Wright, Renee Yao, Dianne K. Yingst, Ryan R. Zellner, Jill Zengarling
(Dean's List) Taylor M. Arseneaux, Gianluca Balzano, Joshua J. Bono, Nicole M. Bordlee, Shelby A. Bowman, Kaleigh M. Brandt, Catherine A. Breaux, James R. Carruth, Katelyn E. Carson, Hillary A. Carter, Kasey T. Carter, Victoria A. Castro, Kellie D. Clay, Christina M. Cummings, Mary M. Cusimano, Haley N. Cutrer, Wesley B. D'Aquin, Jean-Luc H. Desselle, Brianna R. Dewar, Michelle M. Diaz, Lauren E. Drake, Chad A. Duffaut, Jack C. Farrar, Andrew W. Finch, Amy E. Fisk, Emily L. Freese, Nicole R. Guercia, Scott J. Harpster, Samantha S. Harris, Wendy C. Hastings, Brandon E. Head, Rebecca F. Hiersche, Lacey E. Holdsworth, Megan A. Jobert, Erin P. Johnston, Megan L. Kahrs, Sean C. Kennel, Melissa A. Krider, Megan M. Lancour
Also, Taylor J. Larche, Jordan M. Leggett, Miranda L. Lewis, Ernest J. Majoue, Rachel L. Meade, Brittany L. Mellies, Jessica L. Meyer, Randall L. Meyer, Lani R. Miller, Trina Y. Morris, Karla D. Nevarez, Su Ying Ni, Christopher D. Osburn, Kelly M. Rabalais, Valerie F. Reid, Timothy T. Reling, Elizabeth J. Rhodes, Paul Y. Rivera, Nicholas J. Roby, Sara L. Rogers, Monica L. Sicomo, Dwayne P. Smith, Daniel S. Smith, Carson G. Songy, Alexandra R. Sousa, Jacob A. Stagray, Tara E. Thiel, Emily R. Thomas, Chase H. Tomlin, Lauren A. Trabona, Jason D. Villemarette, Chloe N. Westfall, Kyle L. Wiater, Allison P. Wortmann, Dana E. Yingst
(Honor Roll) Shawn T. Abney, Alisa K. Abouomar, Caitlin G. Bates, Daniel J. Benasco, Kaila L. Benenate, John P. Binder, Christiane F. Borden, David M. Burleigh, Raymond T. Cantelmo, Damita Carter, Robyn N. Catoire, Timothy G. Causey, Taylor N. Chapman, Karissa A. Claybrook, Celese M. Cousin, Jessica L. Dares, Blair E. Doiron, Lindsey M. Dreyfus, Krysten M. Dupuy, Kenneth N. Eddlestone, Stephen T. Ferrell, Evan A. Fiore, Siobhan P. Friel, Precious J. Gibson, Rachel M. Gilford, Victoria P. Gorgone, Sean J. Gowan, Nicholas L. Guillory, Jodi A. Hamberger, Averi K. Harris, Sara C. Hendrick, Treneka T. Jackson, Jose A. Lefran, Zachary G. Mcmanus, Kristen M. Meyer, Adam J. Mitchell, Hailey N. Nichols, Frank K. Oakes, Jeremy J. Raffray, Joshua R. Richard, Amanda H. Ritter, Tori H. Robillard, Jeremy M. Sager, Gustav R. Schroeder, Jonathan M. Smith, Nicole K. Smith, Cary J. Sprague, Kathryn D. Stewart, Melissa L. Talamo, Christopher P. Tedesco, David R. Turner, Amy E. Watson
Sun -- (Dean's List) Harry R. Morter, Courtney C. Penton, Devin N. Shaw
Talisheek -- (Dean's List) Tara P. Aysen
TANGIPAHOA PARISH
Amite -- (President's List) Maggie A. Adams, Jonathan D. Ardillo, April D. Assavedo, Ashton M. Bellott, Emma A. Brabham, Alexander A. Broussard, Erica M. Casanova, Victoria L. Davidson, Haleigh G. Davis, Marlyn R. Davis, Daniel H. Edwards Jr, Samantha B. Edwards, Beachuntha V. Floyd, Austin T. Flynn, Loren M. Foster, Ebony J. Franklin, Heather A. Hughes, Cristie L. Kent, Myia B. Knighten, Austin T. Lanier, Whitney J. Lester, Shelby J. Magee, Abby L. McGee, Jessica N. Miller, Lindsey B. Oliver, Megan L. Ourso, Destiny A. Ponder, Patrick C. Quin, Devon D. Robicheaux, Samantha D. Rushing, Richard J. Sahuque, Aaron R. Seal, Daniel I. Simmons, Sydnee N. Smith, Kasun C. Vernon, Kyle B. Volkmann, Katie L. Wainwright, Landon K. Whitworth, Jordan D. Wilkinson, Clayton M. Wilson
(Dean's List) Kelly A. Adams, Jasmine I. Ballard, Omar B. Banos, Zachary P. Bellavia, Ariel N. Bennett, Michael S. Benoit, India S. Brumfield, Tiyaneka T. Cook, Victoria K. Crowe, Jacob V. Currier, Brent H. Davis, Austin C. Edwards, Brennen M. Edwards, Roy C. Misita, Rita A. Parker, Megan Y. Remy, Carla D. Rohner, Katie A. Secott, Mary Anne G. Surcouf, Kristina E. Temple
(Honor Roll) Cody S. Binder, Lakeisha A. Brooks, Vikki B. Dufrene, Emily R. Gallagher, Hilary F. Genusa, Roxanne A. Legere, Blayne G. Lewis, Drew D. Misita, Brandi T. Smith
Fluker -- (Honor Roll) Sadrina R. Burton, Ashlyn T. Neal
Hammond -- (President's List) Lexie C. Abreu, Abhishesh Acharya, Ashish Acharya, Michelle L. Achord, Autumn S. Adams, Melissa E. Adcock, Sarju Adhikari, Yogesh Agrawal, Amanda L. Alessi, Nadia M. Allen, Darshan Amatya, Kelly N. Andino, Lidia Apostol, Santosh Aryal, Jessica M. Autin, Shalav Awale, Suraj K. Ayer, Corwin A. Bagley, Rajan Banjara, Jolynn L. Basham, Sarah E. Basile, Rabin Bastola, Tiffany Bateman, Jacob K. Bellairs, Sushantika R. Bhandari, Bijay T. Bhattarai, Diwas Bhattarai, Michael K. Blackwell, Grady K. Brame, Johnny W. Braud, Shelby S. Brignac, Victoria Bruno, Tani J. Budde, Dipanjali Budhathoki, Lauren M. Bursavich, Joseph Cannatella, Mallory K. Carona, Michael A. Catalanotto, Dennis N. Clark, Amanda J. Clendening, Addie L. Clouatre, Lindsey P. Connelley, David E. Cox, David A. Craig, Kristin M. Crochet, Hailey R. Delaune, Dinesh Devkota, Jeevan Devkota, Sudarshan Dhakal, Lindsey S. Doctor, Sara S. Douzat, Arthur R. Downing, Julianna R. Drago, Hannah L. Drude, Eleena Dulal, Gregory L. Duoos, Dana M. Duplantier, Chase O. Dupre, Vanessa F. Duran, Amy Edwards
Also, Arieal T. Ellis, Craig S. Escarra, Shelly Eskine, Elizabeth A. Etzkin, Danielle V. Ferrara, Zera S. Flores, Patrick F. Flowers, Tammy P. Flowers, Jocelyn H. Forrest, Amanda H. Frere, Peter N. Frimpong, Jenna K. Fugarino, Angelle N. Fury, Sagun GC, Renuka Gaire, Amanda K. Geissler, Bishwas Ghimire, Anna J. Gomez, Crystal A. Gonzalez, Rabin Gora, Cody M. Gougler, Sunni P. Grabert, Erica N. Granderson, Donny R. Granison, Rebecca L. Grigas, Forrest E. Guedry, Yasmin Guendouzi, Skylar S. Hanson, Kati L. Hardy, Jacqueline M. Hayes, Mia L. Henderson, Ashton L. Herron, David B. Hill, Alyson R. Holmes, Molly R. Hopkins, Meagan E. Hotard, Samantha K. Howe, Jessica K. Hussey, Jordan M. Hymel, Olena S. Ivanovska, Teryn Ivey, Michael R. Jackson, Leighanne E. Jackson, Pankaj Vikram Jairu, Kimberly M. Jasper, Nishant Jha, William A. Jobe
Also, Kalah M. Jockisch, Lorenda A. Johnson, Dominick R. Jones, Robin L. Joshi, Swarup Joshi, Carrie C. Kahn, Elizabeth M. Kamm, Jenna M. Karcher, Avipsha Karmacharya, Whitney L. Kennedy, Saket Khatiwada, Bradley J. Killebrew, Juliane E. King, Travis D. King, Jonathan R. Kirkland, Courtney L. Kuchler, Bimal Kunwor, Edward A. Laird, Danielle R. Landry, Jarryd H. Landry, Marianna R. Lawrence, Seth D. Leonard SR, Sumit Libi, Megan D. Long, Amanda L. Lopez, Brandon M. Loria, Courtney M. Lowe, Dennis B. Luther, Jonathan P. Lyons, Xingbo Ma, Alexa B. Maclean, Sunita Magar, Lauren T. Malik, Saurav Malla, Thecie Nathalie Mambu Fotso, Nibha Manandhar, Rebecca A. Mannino, Mindy J. Manzella, Renan G. Marostica, Lacey A. Martin, Blake J. Matherne, Emily M. McAfee, Amanda S. McDaniel, Joel A. McGrew, Alexis N. Mike, Kecia K. Miles, Courtney L. Mitchell, Jordan T. Moon, Katie C. Moore, Laura N. Moore
Also, Jaimie L. Morris, Sean E. Morse, Michael J. Moye, Hunter C. Mullins, Caitlin C. Musselman, Roshan K. Nepal, Surachhya Neupane, Yen Nguyen, Melissa S. Norheim, Katie E. Olah, Liliia V. Oliinyk, Angelique X. Ordone, Patrick D. Pace, Sapana Pandey, Sajan Pandit, Prashanta R. Panta, Emily A. Parrill, Rajendra Paudel, Anastasiia V. Ped, Leisha Penny, Aaron E. Pfeil, Stephen T. Pfeil, Kara M. Phillips, Moise Pirosca, Asish Poddar, Brandi N. Polk, Dawn E. Pontiff, Ranjan Poudel, Pratik Poudyal, Daniel L. Powell, Petra Poznic, Rohan Pradhan, Rabin Pun, Lucas R. Quebedeaux, Tracy L. Rathbun, Sumit Rawat, Jessica M. Rawls, Liza L. Rawls, Tanner R. Rhodus, Rickey Richard, James D. Richards, Melissa A. Riggio, Suyash Rijal, Jeanette M. Riser, Brett M. Robeaux, Preston J. Roberts, Deanna G. Robertson, Melissa J. Robertson, Courtenay H. Robinson, Ladesha D. Robinson, Holly M. Rocker, Stephen J. Rocquin, Santiago Rodriguez, Melanie A. Rogers
Also, Margaret A. Rownd, Hannah A. Ruibal, Rebecca L. Schnadelbach, Sarah E. Schnadelbach, Laken N. Sciortino, Bronte L. Seitz, Pradish Shahi, Sunil Shahi, Kelly Shakya, Yugesh Shakya, Arjun Sharma, Sneha Sharma, Pasang L. Sherpa, Apsana Shrestha, Darpan D. Shrestha, Jenesh Shrestha, Rajendra Shrestha, Ramesh Shrestha, Ruben Shrestha, Sandeep K. Shrestha, Soni Shrestha, Sulav Shrestha, Saroj Simkhada, Hillary A. Simpson, Olivia M. Simpson, Alina Sitaula, Samantha E. Sivori, Zachary D. Slough, Erica N. Smith, Gabrielle E. Smith, Alex C. Soileau, Ezekiel Sonnier, Denise Sovek, Kaci M. Stein, Jennie C. Stewart, Roslyn A. Stewart, Jessie D. Stroud, Mary D. Takewell, Jasmine M. Taylor, Aastha Thapa, Saroj Thapa, Lauren E. Thompson, Angela M. Threeton, Dipika Timilsina, Ramesh Timilsina, Erica T. Tom, Lacie L. Tramonte, Kenneth J. Troxclair, Anne B. Valenti, Melissa A. Vogelsanger, Jamie D. Washington, Melissa A. Weber, Rhys L. West, Jessica N. Wheat, Sundra L. White, Julian B. Williams, Paris A. Williams, Brittany N. Woods, Zhaolei Xie, Amanda D. Zell
(Dean's List) Jeb R. Adams, Iuliia S. Alyeksyeyeva, Brienne M. Baldwin, Rachel V. Bass, Pragya Bhattarai, Lesley J. Bishop, Brittany A. Blackmon, Jacqueline M. Bleakley, Zachary J. Blessing, Cha L. Boihem, Amber S. Bordelon, Jennifer A. Breen, Rechelle L. Brignac, Isabel M. Brito, Laura J. Brooks, Quinette L. Brown, Kellie L. Bruhl, Gerrika L. Bryant, Lauren A. Bugg, Brandon P. Buras, Kelsey E. Byrd, Jeremy R. Campbell, Adriana M. Castillo, Romeisha N. Chambers, Brittany N. Chelette, Kathryn A. Conway, Joseph M. Cox, Bipul Dangol, Justin J. Daniel, Brandon C. Daniels, Chelsea L. Davis, Natalie M. Desselle, Miriam F. Distefano, Rebecca M. Domiano, Lauren A. Duncan, Grant B. Ellis, Natalie M. Etzkin, Michael M. Fitzhugh-St. Romain, Baylen M. Fontenot, Chanie C. Frederic, Courtney M. Frederick, Amy L. Fulcher, Sebastian Garcia, Timothy B. Garner, Bishwas Gautam, Keegan J. Gauthier, Dale J. Gautreaux Jr
Also, Aaron E. Glaze, Matthew D. Gore, Victoria B. Gore, Andrew R. Gray, Leesa D. Green, Tierre E. Hazlewood, Kayla M. Hebert, Matthew P. Hein, Diloma R. Hema, Kathryn E. Henry, Keonte K. Herrera, Binh A. Ho, Taylor E. Hollier, Laquanda M. Hollins, Caley R. Ibele, Logan S. Ingram, Hillary D. Johnson, Michael A. Johnson, Matthew R. Jordan, Shrija Karki, Steven A. Kellis, Lia M. Kepner, Megan E. Kerber, Courtney S. Kinnison, Mohan Kunwar, Sonam Lama, Rainey A. Lee, George L. Leverette, Constanta Lungu, Tabetha R. Majesty, Farina Manandhar, Heather E. Martin, Whitney R. Mayers, Clara A. McClatchy, Zachary R. Meinhold, Ann T. Mejia, Evan T. Milligan, Miriam N. Mukasa, Tyler G. Nelson, Onochie C. Ochie, Mary-Catherine Palumbo, Arjun Pandey, Alexis M. Pellegrin, Jack R. Pennington, Chase A. Pierce, Steven T. Polk, Valerie R. Ponseti, Summer Postell, Stephen P. Rabalais, Lavon T. Ricks, Patricia N. Ritter, Lauren M. Robertson, Courtney M. Rogers, Heather E. Rolfsen, Lauren M. Rose, Claire M. Salinas, Crystal A. Schaub, Scynder L. Skay, Sara T. Smira, Regina Stone, Avin Sunuwar, Jasmine M. Sylve, Blake M. Thomas, Gilian Van Bree, Alexa N. Verbois, Leigh J. Villemarette, Sparkles N. Walker, Jessica A. Weaver, Megan P. Werner, Philipp Westermann, Latronia T. White, Ashley N. Williams, Joseph K. Wong
(Honor Roll) Sushovit Adhikari, Awovi N. Adu, Queenie V. Amanfu, Katie L. Bera, Kellie R. Bourgeois, Paul G. Breen, Antoinette M. Brooks, Candy E. Caesar, Richard A. Campbell, Willshika Carter, Caddie L. Chaffin, Alayna N. Chamel, Kasi J. Chenier, Kaitlyn A. Childress, Whitley N. Coats, John A. Connolly, Lindsey N. Cramer, Caitlyn N. Culbreath, Casey N. Culbreath, Marissa E. Cyrus, Shlondon Q. Doughty, Daniel D. Dunn, Sarah E. Evans, Brittany I. Galatas, Travis C. Gregory, Chad R. Groover, Alexa K. Guidry, Vitalie L. Gumeniuc, Tessa Hooks, Ricky V. Irvin, Jonathan M. Johnson, Victoria A. Kendrick, Rajesh Lamichhane, Philip A. Lancaster, Andrew J. Landry, Samuel J. Lavergne, Chase R. Livingston, Justin T. Lyle, Andre R. Malkolmsson, Rhianna R. Miller, Robert B. Mittelbronn, Miranda N. Moore, Stanley T. Moore, Brittany S. Moyer, Chelsea E. Orgeron, Melvin D. Overstreet, Brian J. Pereira, Camille Pilon, Sagar Pokhrel, Daron A. Populist, David P. Quatrocci Jr, Laurie J. Relle, Charlotte E. Richards, Somchai C. Rodboon, Manuel E. Sanchez, Bailey A. Schillage, Abishek Sharma, Amy M. Shelton, Kaly A. Solek, Lelia K. Tate, Rosheka J. Taylor, Brandon D. Thompson, George P. Tiley, Lana J. Troxclair, Heather E. Wahl, Jeffrey P. Wallette, Leah A. Ward, Beverly J. Young
Husser -- (President's List) Alexi S. Ingraffia
(Dean's List) Alex M. Capdeboscq, Tawnya M. Long, Hulon J. Reid
Independence -- (President's List) Dominick J. Abrams, Jeni M. Abrams, Cassandra A. Anthony, Hannah A. Anzalone, Kai K. Batiste, Nicholas O. Bihm, William H. Brinkman, Marissa A. Cannon, Cadia G. Click, Heather H. Conn, Casey M. Domiano, Steve M. Freeney, Jason D. Grass, Jasmine M. Hyde, Hillary M. Jarreau, Trent J. Lott, Brittany P. Morgan, Elizabeth A. Phillips, Chakara W. Rice, Megan M. Stevens, Katie L. Stewart, Whitney L. Viola
(Dean's List) Laken N. Lee, Sharon A. Rogers, Kaitlin J. Santalucito, Jerry D. Stokes, Ashley A. Terry
(Honor Roll) Antranetta D. Brown, Coty B. Carver, Derek A. Hampton, Candace N. Miller, Alexis N. Sterling, James M. Trant JR, Ian P. Wolf
Kentwood -- (President's List) William B. Brumfield, Kelsey Bryant, Jennifer Costas, Emily L. Dykes, Bobby D. Earl, Tristan A. Grice, Jalyssia A. Hancock, Jon' C. King, Kyle M. Newman, Michelle M. Pereda, Brandon B. Reinninger, Ashley K. Rohner, Shedrick D. Ross, Tara P. Schenk, Krystal L. Slaven, Laura V. Thompson, Stephanie M. Travis, Emily V. Varnado
(Dean's List) Juanita C. Ballard, Whitley B. Bridges, Lesley K. Brooks, Rodric L. Dykes, Sarah R. Konzelman, Montique S. Lee, Caitlin R. Pittman, Jeff W. Simmons
(Honor Roll) Joseph C. Calderone, Brittany L. Dominguez, Rebecca H. McKinney, Jarell O. Norman, Taylor E. Schilling, Dakota S. Shaffett, Caitlyn M. Van Cleave
Loranger -- (President's List) Taylor S. Boudreaux, Sarah A. Boyette, Krystal A. Breaux, Anthony J. Burkett, Rebecca E. Freche', Christina P. Frught, Chelsey N. Gerarve, Renee M. Goudeau, Anthony D. Haase, Erica P. Morse, Travis M. Overmier, Rita M. Scott, Tyra S. Starkey, Brittany L. Thomas, Jessica M. Thomas
(Dean's List) Tyler W. Armstrong, Melanie T. Gottschalck, Amanda L. Johnson, Emily R. Laborde-Balfantz, Patrick W. Lott, Caitlyn R. Mosher, Kodi T. Ordoyne, Amber T. Scheibengraber, Shayna R. Tycer, Jocelyn D. Willie
(Honor Roll) Torrie A. Augello, Dakota L. Bankston, Joseph K. Clark, Georgia L. Polkey, Collin C. Wright
Natalbany -- (President's List) Elsie R. Baum
(Dean's List) Jonathan K. Fowler, Tykesha D. Robertson
(Honor Roll) Lindory E. Dyson
Ponchatoula -- (President's List) Sandra M. Albert, Nicholas M. Albrecht, Daniel K. Allen, Lizette C. Alvarado, Candice R. Applin, Joshua J. Austin, Melanie L. Barattini, Sara B. Bardwell, Kristin L. Bienvenu, Philip D. Bougere, Victoria R. Bragg, George J. Brand, Safonia D. Brown, Matthew J. Bruhn, Brooke E. Cabler, Katie M. Campbell, Ariel K. Candies, Michael L. Chaney, Shane M. Chiasson, Maghan K. Coker, Leslie Coleman, Jordan M. Commander, Paris E. Commander, Monica L. Crane, Gregory M. Crovetto, Sofia C. D'Amico, Jennifer G. DePhillips, Jennifer L. Deblanc, Scott M. Doescher, Aimee E. Dufreche, Briege C. Dyer, Rhett A. Falcone, Shawn J. Farmer, Desirae M. Flanagan, Kim V. Gatlin, Zachary T. Gerard, Alyssa M. Glover, Chasity R. Gomez, Clint R. Goodwin, Larissa J. Graves, Devan L. Gray, Hilarie A. Hargis, Nathan J. Heck, Angelina J. Hemingway, Taylor R. Hendrix, Heather S. Hoda, Kayla J. Hoover, Kaydi J. Hoppel, John M. Howes, Jordan B. Hutson, Skye M. Jenkins, Dillon S. Joiner, Emily G. Jones
Also, Jenice K. Jones, Caleb K. Kinchen, Tyler K. Kinchen, Katherine E. Kittok, Mallory A. Kraft, Grant M. Lanier, Jennifer J. Laska, Brandon J. Leblanc, Evelyn M. Leblanc, Rebecca L. Leblanc, Torin J. Lucas, Joshua C. McDaniel, Kayla M. McCaleb, Tyler F. McCurley, Mallory R. Meyers, Sabrina A. Michel, Lane M. Miller, Michael A. Millet, Katlin E. Morse, Tabita Necula, Kayleigh D. Odor, Chadwick C. Phillips, April M. Piper, Sean P. Price, Dayton J. Prudhomme, Jenna M. Quinn, Jared L. Reno, Katie R. Robinson, Lindsay A. Rushing, Blake E. Sanders, Rae E. Scarcello, Phyllis C. Schenck, Ashley M. Short, Kasi L. Silbernagel, Ryan N. Soley, Rebecca D. Spano, Christinea E. Thacker, Taylor G. Thornton, Tamyrah A. Tilley, Sarah E. Torres, Angela E. Valenti, Courtney M. Vicknair, Brigitte R. Walker, Daniel P. Waller, Allegra A. Weldon, Rita M. West, Megan E. Wiggins, Allison B. Wozniak, Alexandra F. Zayas
(Dean's List) Garrett L. Baker, Pamela C. Barnes, Lindy S. Bourlet, Courtney L. Byers, Brandon C. Campbell, Claudia H. Chatellier, Sarah R. Desselles, Taylor R. Dietz, Cynthia E. Disher, Michelle L. Falgout, Nicole Faucheux, Kati E. Finckbeiner, David M. Gatlin, Lana M. Guay, Shawn E. Hartmann, Charles W. Hebert, Natalie F. Jones, Shelbie E. Jones, Nathan D. Kelly, Shayna E. Kinchen, Chelsee E. Lamarca, Lauren L. Landaiche, Matthew F. Latino, Paxton L. Lyles, Amy F. Millet, Richard J. Mills, Ethan G. Murray, Brittany A. Perise, Emily N. Pevey, Laura F. Pevey, Amanda S. Pittman, Katie E. Sattler, Cody B. Schmaltz, Nicholas A. Smith, Brian J. Steib, Brittany O. Stevens, Brett M. Vampran, Taylor S. Watson, Courtney M. Western, Andrew S. Williams
(Honor Roll) Aaron M. Arriaga, Michael A. Burdick, Christopher L. Burns, Airin J. Byrd, Dallas C. Daigle, Elysha E. David, Nicholas F. Ekker, Benjamin M. Ernst, Nichole M. Frazer, Bailey T. Hall, William J. Hicks, Jeffrey M. Horn, Elizabeth A. Hornick, Rebecca G. Kron, Andrew D. Leblanc, Amanda A. Liner, Jeanne E. Lynch, Kayla D. McCormick, Sarah A. Mercante, Randall S. Meyers, Jim L. Michel, Tyler R. Mullins, Danielle N. Phillips, Jonathan W. Pitre, Holly L. Raxsdale, Stephen D. Richardson, Paola A. Schexnayder, Jenny I. Schliegelmeyer, Amanda L. Sheridan, Kirstie N. St. Germain, Brett A. Stirling, Kimberly N. Taylor, Neil L. Thompson, Samantha A. Thompson, Jeremy L. Troulliet, Hunter S. Waddell, Adrienne S. Watts, Tabitha R. Young
Robert -- (President's List) Dustin D. Dawson, Alayna B. Dermid, Tabitha K. James, Cory A. Prevost
(Dean's List) Naomi R. Harper, Christian G. Merwin, Jennifer A. Roques
(Honor Roll) Kristina A. Bennett, Monica L. Bonanno, Julia L. Hays, Cathryn L. Tynes
Roseland -- (President's List) Maryanne E. Collins, Rondi L. Garner
(Dean's List) Cathy J. Craig, Samantha M. Spitale
(Honor Roll) Kyle A. Bracey, Sarah M. Girgenti
Tangipahoa -- (President's List) Mikel G. Ricks
Tickfaw -- (President's List) Vanessa M. Baiamonte, Michael J. Barras, Derric B. Boudreaux, Toby L. Carmack, Elaina L. Cozad, Tiffany N. DiVincenti, Latasha Y. Duplessis, Meghan E. Galofaro, Taylor D. Hodges, Arian D. Keys, Brittany N. Latiolais, Candis A. Lurding, Jonathan H. Monistere, Ann Megan A. Morse, Bridget A. Polito, Ariana M. Rodriguez, Jordan L. Schlicher, Kathrine M. Sticker, Roy E. Strahan III, Zachary T. Whitehead
(Dean's List) Adam C. Anzalone, Kourtney Brumfield, Kacie B. Burkhalter, Rylie K. Hanson, Gina M. Holmes, Jed R. Hoover, Jonathan R. Kendall, Jennifer R. Rester, James R. Russo, Alfred M. Showers
(Honor Roll) April A. Arceneaux, Keaton A. Baker, Joshua R. Bender, Michael J. Compton, Joshua M. Dupont, Jamal A. Ross, Krystle L. Smith, Thomas C. Speer
TERREBONNE PARISH
Bourg -- (President's List) Ericka M. Boquet, Heidi M. Matherne, Brett K. Voisin
(Honor Roll) Brock T. Hebert
Gray -- (Dean's List) Cierra M. Lirette, Brittany Williamson
Houma -- (President's List) Lauren A. Breaux, Katie L. Dufrene, Seth M. Galtier, Hannah M. Gautreaux, Mindy M. Guidroz, Adrian E. Guzman, Candace L. Jackson, Louise F. Johnson, Deisha K. Lagarde, Emma L. Lapeyrouse, Jurissa A. McGuire, Sara E. Patrick, Blake E. Rodrigue, Vanessa L. Thibodeaux, Kelly R. Todd
(Dean's List) Danae M. Coleman, Scott A. Knight, Whitney C. Ledet, Sean M. Mire, Jasmine N. Theriot
(Honor Roll) Heather L. Fanguy, Kenneesha A. Johnson
Schriever -- (President's List) Chasity R. Gros, Chase M. Ledet
(Dean's List) Emily E. Brown, Natasha L. Domaschk
VERMILION PARISH
Kaplan -- (Dean's List) Tiffany A. Landry
VERNON PARISH
Leesville -- (Dean's List) Jennifer M. Rodriguez
WASHINGTON PARISH
Angie -- (President's List) Chad M. Champagne, Katelyn R. Jones, Kady L. Leblanc, Rachael G. Miller, Alisha G. Stogner, T'Laria T. Truong
(Dean's List) Kayla R. Pittman, Elaine T. Robinson, Brooke E. Temples, Latruan D. Weary
(Honor Roll) Arianna D. Lyons, Frank D. Simone
Bogalusa -- (President's List) Chelsie C. Adams, Brittany N. Applewhite, Gabriel B. Arabie, Megan E. Carrouche, Christine A. Cotton, Ryan D. Courtney, Scott J. Dauzat, Cory T. Davis, Natalie D. Dodds, Ashley L. Douglas, Johannah E. Duncan, Kara L. Gerald, Shakemia S. Miller, Nancy T. Nguyen, Brianka G. Peyton, Lance E. Pounds, Bethani A. Robertson, Harmony E. Tadlock, Caitlyn M. Terrell, Amanda M. Upton
(Dean's List) Erica L. Durham, Minnie A. Gatlin, Jamie L. Jones, Sarah A. Mathis, Shakira S. Miller, Courtney N. Mizell, Brittany Y. Moses, Blandon E. Sorrell II, Allie A. Thomas, Cammie F. Tucker
(Honor Roll) Nicholas H. Glenn, Victoria D. Grant, Courtney S. Stewart, Jonwesley C. Vernon, Jeffrey D. Wilson
Franklinton -- (President's List) Dorey A. Ball, Ashelie N. Blankenship, Aimee E. Burlett, Jannel J. Clark, Julie A. Cosse, Amber M. Crosswhite, Chelsea N. Dauser, Timothy J. Dugas, Shayla L. Fortenberry, Amy C. Hall, Heather D. Jenkins, Kendarrious R. Lewis, Jensin A. Lopez, Britney R. Naquin, Kelsa N. Pellettiere, Sara B. Reine, Heidi K. Revere, Sierra L. Slade, Mary M. Tate, Rene A. Toomer, Derek C. Varnado, Cindy L. Wade Waguespack
(Dean's List) Lance A. Barber, Jenequia L. Bickham, Robert L. Brandal, Analee M. Chiasson, Abbie M. Corkern, Jill A. Cosse, Alycia Fussell, Bethany G. Hunt, Tyre' D. Jenkins, Kyle L. Leboeuf, Jared S. Magee, Maria A. McMahan, Blake J. Ruffino, Zack C. Stacey, Brittney A. Stogner, James A. Waguespack, Garrett C. Whitten
(Honor Roll) Samantha G. Bonvillain, Kristen E. Casanova, Kayla B. Dunn, Haley N. Freeman, Andrew B. Gilly, Marie V. Jefferson, Ryan T. Jenkins, Mindy M. Kliesch, Christian M. Luper, Timothy W. Martin, Kelby A. Price, Kristina M. Varnado, Joshua E. Williams, Karlton D. Yates, Leland P. Yates
Mount Hermon -- (President's List) Cynthia H. Bankston, Quinesha D. Johnson, James D. Roberts
(Dean's List) Alice M. Ohern
(Honor Roll) Jasmine C. Tate
WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Addis -- (President's List) Landon M. Andries, Shelby E. Morain, Kristina T. Mouch, Hali B. Thornton
(Dean's List) Daryl W. Blink, Brittany B. Theriot
Brusly -- (President's List) Katelyn N. Robillard
(Dean's List) Vianne J. Hall, Seth L. Hebert
(Honor Roll) Amanda L. Landry, Kayla A. Prejean, Kendal D. Wilkinson, Hailey C. Woods
Port Allen -- (President's List) Claire E. Chenevert, Latoya R. Collins, Michael T. Gautreaux, Megan E. Leblanc, Aaron Martin, Melissa N. Rumfola, Janae A. Truong
(Dean's List) Erin E. Benoit, Blake J. Fourroux, Phillip M. Hubble
(Honor Roll) Samuel G. Abboud, Victoria L. Decuir, Kaylin N. Ewing
WEST FELICIANA PARISH
Angola -- (President's List) Kristin R. Barr
Saint Francisville -- (President's List) Hayley C. Arceneaux, Robert E. Golmon, Victoria B. Honeycutt, Kailee O. Hughes, Anneke S. Langberg, Laura B. Langberg, Emily C. Mix, Justin C. Odom, Brittany C. Ricks, Madeline B. Row, Erin C. Sykes
(Dean's List) Zachary J. Douglas, Bradley A. Heath, Emily R. Nichols, Claire E. Smith
(Honor Roll) Gabrielle L. Coats
OUT OF STATE
ALABAMA
Elberta -- (Honor Roll) Emily Steadham
Montgomery -- (President's List) Joshua H. Watkins
Pelham -- (President's List) Lindsey C. Young
ARIZONA
Mesa -- (Dean's List) Katie M. Doyle
Peoria -- (Dean's List) Rhiannon M. Cheeks
CALIFORNIA
Carson -- (President's List) Karrington C. Taylor
Guerneville -- (President's List) Arianne M. Cruckshank
Lakewood -- (President's List) Kelsey M. Salcido
Los Angeles -- (President's List) Maiya R. Cooper
Manhattan Beach -- (President's List) Katherine L. Stillians
COLORADO
Castle Rock -- (President's List) Megan W. Miller
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Washington -- (President's List) Sarvar R. Sidikkhodjaev
FLORIDA
Apollo Beach -- (President's List) Daniel L. Duerr
Bradenton -- (Dean's List) Kayla N. Woods
Indian Rocks Beach -- (President's List) Ellyse N. Pogash
Largo -- (President's List) Jennifer R. Marzi
GEORGIA
Columbus -- (Honor Roll) Taylor N. Buckner
Cumming -- (President's List) Kinsey L. Williams
Rossville -- (Honor Roll) Kayla N. Elswick
ILLINOIS
Columbia -- (President's List) Stephanie L. Mueller
De Land -- (President's List) Chelsea L. Barr
Shorewood -- (President's List) Megan L. McMillin
KANSAS
Leawood -- (President's List) Annelise M. Brancato
Olathe -- (Dean's List) Kerry E. McWhirter
MARYLAND
Columbia -- (Honor Roll) Danielle A. Houser
Glen Burnie -- (President's List) Jeevan Rai
Walkersville -- (President's List) Emily L. Lutz
Windsor Mill -- (Dean's List) Harry M. Slade
MAINE
Houlton -- (President's List) Kimberly D. Ritchie
MICHIGAN
Warren -- (President's List) Kierra A. Crews
MISSOURI
Fort Leonard Wood -- (President's List) Jordan L. Elsbury
Warrensburg -- (President's List) Sarah E. Magee
MISSISSIPPI
Bay Saint Louis -- (President's List) Jaimie A. Reisch
Biloxi -- (Dean's List) Ladd R. Rhodes
Bogue Chitto -- (Dean's List) Kayla F. Bruce
Brandon -- (President's List) Autumn D. Hasty
Byram -- (Honor Roll) Jarrett W. Johnson
Carriere -- (President's List) Allison R. Miller
Centreville -- (Honor Roll) Erik R. Noland
Florence -- (Dean's List) Jacob L. Polezcek
Gloster -- (President's List) Emily M. Odenwald
Laurel -- (Honor Roll) Walter E. Smith
Liberty -- (President's List) Callie R. Causey
Magnolia -- (President's List) Sierra R. Jennings
(Honor Roll) Josephine L. Nash
Madison -- (President's List) Kristen R. Graben
McComb -- (President's List) Mallory N. Sparacello
(Honor Roll) Sylvester T. Grays
Meadville -- (Dean's List) Leah K. Oglesby
Pass Christian -- (President's List) Phillippe' A. Moore
Petal -- (President's List) Brandon M. Bernard
Picayune -- (President's List) Emily A. Lander
Roxie -- (President's List) Shantel E. Crain
Summit -- (President's List) Donnie C. Hodges, Kristen S. Phelps, Katie B. Simpson
Terry -- (President's List) John H. Pace
Tylertown -- (Honor Roll) Tyneisha R. Mark
NORTH CAROLINA
Rolesville -- (President's List) Casey N. Knott
NEBRASKA
Omaha -- (President's List) Tyler S. Shaw
(Honor Roll) Andrew T. Wolf
Valley -- (President's List) Paige R. Dollison
NEW JERSEY
Flemington -- (President's List) Nicole E. Phegley
OKLAHOMA
Owasso -- (Honor Roll) Jordan C. Moore
Rose -- (Dean's List) Nathan T. Stanley
PENNSYLVANIA
Media -- (Dean's List) Kaitlin E. Suplee
TENNESSEE
Memphis -- (President's List) Amber N. Crenshaw
Pleasant View -- (President's List) Allison J. Crady
Williston -- (Honor Roll) Aja M. Gibson
TEXAS
Allen -- (Dean's List) Chris C. Ogbuehi
Alvin -- (Dean's List) Kelsey R. Nichols
Brownsboro -- (Dean's List) Hillary D. Shaffer
Desoto -- (Dean's List) Jamila A. Sherman
El Paso -- (Dean's List) En'Chantra A. Cormier
Harlingen -- (President's List) Elizabeth C. Ramee
Helotes -- (Dean's List) Ryan M. Wallace
Houston -- (President's List) Galen J. Nailor, Kyle L. Nichols
(Honor Roll) Gabrielle M. Dubroc, Ambur R. Jones
Katy -- (President's List) Kristyn M. Layne
League City -- (President's List) Cherish R. Krohn
Midland -- (President's List) Matthew A. Lubinski
San Antonio -- (Dean's List) Jessica N. Sommers
Spring -- (President's List) Christopher J. Malott, Catherine E. Marshall,
(Honor Roll) Paul D. Kopesky
Sugar Land -- (Honor Roll) Anthony T. Duckett
Tomball -- (President's List) Courtney S. Donald
Waxahachie -- (Dean's List) Aubrey L. Laughlin
OUT OF COUNTRY
FRANCE
Caen -- (Honor Roll) Fatou N. Traore
HONDURAS
Tegucigalpa -- (Honor Roll) Valerie I. Melara
PHILIPPINES
Philippines -- (President's List) Faye Giannelli F. Gonzaga
UNITED KINGDOM
Cheltenham -- (Honor Roll) Charles A. Sault