4,198 named to Southeastern Fall 2007 honors list
Contact: Christina Chapple
12/14/07
HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,198 students to its honors list for the fall 2007 semester.
Honors list students must be full-time (12 hours) undergraduates and have no grade below a “C.” The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.5 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.2-3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.0-3.19 grade point average.
Southeastern students receiving academic honors for the current and past semesters can be viewed at www.selu.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors.
Students named to the honors lists were:
ACADIA PARISH
Rayne -- President's List) Alison N. Camp, Kaysha L. Cormier
ALLEN PARISH
Oakdale -- (President's List) Zealon D. Solomon
ASCENSION PARISH
Darrow -- (President's List) Kristy H. Jenkins, Durand W. Jones
(Dean's List) Bris J. Duplessis
Donaldsonville -- (President's List) Greg Landry
(Honor Roll) Shalaycia S. Oatis
Duplessis -- (President's List) Chelsey P. Cedotal
Geismar -- (President's List) Jacie A. Argrave, Sarah E. Delatte, Jana M. Kling, Kayleigh M. Richard, Tammie T. Williams
(Honor Roll) Nathaniel M. Babin, Chancelor C. Fontenot, Kayla R. George
Gonzales -- (President's List) Kayla L. Addison, Terri K. Allain, Aimee Anderson, Amber A. Ashby, Christina B. Babin, Erica L. Bastian, Dodi L. Berthelot, Morgan E. Boudreaux, Jenna N. Braud, Ashley E. Clayson, Sarah N. Comeaux, Keith R. Dennis, Erin E. Derosa, Leah M. Diez, Kasey B. Ford, Elmar Friedrich, Brandy M. Gauthier, Kayla Hebert, Brett M. Janis, Jason K. Janis, Jennifer L. Laiche, Devon P. Lambert, Kadee J. Laporte, Hannah L. Leeth, Brentley Marchand, Cali R. McQueen, Terra M. Molea, Stephanie M. Myers, Megan M. Nelson, Christy Opperman, Christina L. Porta, Michael C. Posseno Jr.., Tabbitha N. Richardson, Angela N. Sauve, Kailye B. Smith, Kimberly T. Tullier
(Dean's List) Megan E. Bailey, Carmen M. Belk, Megan L. Bond, Megan Boudreaux, Susan Chmurka, Joseph W. De Armond, Britney N. Elisar, Catlyn M. Gary, Sharlena M. Good, Meghan L. Malone, Kelly M. Manning, Hattie F. Morvant, Willie N. Nettles, Lauren E. Part, Kristina M. Payment, Shay L. Saltzman, Amanda M. Semple, Trevor C. Simpson, Matthew P. Taranto, Stephanie C. Torres, Ryan J. Usry
(Honor Roll) Brian C. Babin, Naomi M. Babin, Amanda Blouin, Megan D. Brasseaux, Jared M. Braud, Amy A. Cox, Shawn T. Dinnel, Connie S. Gauthier, Robert D. Hernandez, Ciera D. Hilliard, Stephanie M. Knobloch, Lauren E. Lavergne, Jessica E. Nickens, Jason S. Pasqua
Prairieville -- (President's List) Tricia Adams, Heath W. Auzenne, Jacey E. Babin, Karen Babineaux, Eric R. Barbee, Wendy C. Boudreaux, Toni D. Bourgeois, Tori B. Braud, Jodi Burns, Jessica Cornett, Leigh Ann Curtis, Shelli E. Daigle, Julia C. Dinkel, Kari M. Gaudin, Jillian C. Gautreaux, Dianne N. Groome, Heather M. Guillaume, Ashley L. Hall, Kayla M. Himel, Cody A. Ikerd, Kimberly M. James, Ashleigh R. Labit, Ginger A. Lambert, Danielle J. Lemoine, Katie S. Lemoine, Katie A. Michon, Daniel L. Moore, Stephanie A. Palmisano, Jessica M. Phillips, Allison M. Richardson, Amy B. Richardson, Kasey L. Richardson, Charlotte A. Saurage, Jessica A. Savoy, Rebekah D. Solar, Heather M. Tregre, Deanna O. Valentine, Brandi L. Wicks
(Dean's List) Christopher Aucoin, Jacob T. Charrier, Ida T. Craig, Anya L. Decoteau, Ivy L. Decoteau, Emily R. Flynn, Katelyn E. Garcia, Elizabeth A. Germany, Terrilyn C. Jackson, Stephanie N. Jolissaint, Ryan M. Jones, Melanie A. Juneau, Jessica L. Lavigne, Meagan A. McConnell, Richard T. McGehee, Brittany S. Oubre, Jared M. Rickels, Layne F. Salvant, Travis P. Smith Jr.., Riann M. Weishaupt
(Honor Roll) Kristin M. Allen, Mandi L. Bennett, Kaley N. Christy, Elyse A. Coburn, Michele J. Cowan, Eileen M. Cranfield, Joseph N. Danehower, Katie E. Essam, Alison M. Fehrenbach, Danielle R. Guidry, Kaitlyn A. Hudson, Jennifer M. Jones, Melissa F. Miller, Ashley R. Shepherd, Sarah D. Thomas, Natalie L. Turner
St. Amant -- (President's List) Brett M. Blank, Quentin J. Blank, Stacy L. Curtis, Ashlie S. Dedon, Gregory C. Dupuis, Kerry L. Ezell, Matthew Graham, Trish N. Keller, Lindse` D. Lambert, Celeste P. Little, Ashley B. Meyers, Tessi C. Newman, Amy N. Odom, Kade M. Parent, Sarah L. Sevario, Brandy D. Silvio, Kristin A. Taylor, Caress O. Tureau, Amanda L. Wright, Jessica A. Wyrick
(Dean's List) Brandi L. Batts, Nolie M. Bourgeois, Rebekah S. Brignac, Joelle M. Delaune, Laura A. Gonzales, Kishi L. Milner
(Honor Roll) Kayli M. Duplessis, Benjamin M. Rogers
Sorrento -- (President's List) Yvonne D. Moses, Amy L. Schexnayder
(Honor Roll) Shea N. Allen
ASSUMPTION PARISH
Labadieville -- (Honor Roll) Jasmin L. Cheatham
Napoleonville -- (President's List) LaShawnda Jones
CADDO PARISH
Shreveport -- (President's List) Rachel E. Brown, Alexander R. Michaels, Brittney Taylor
CALCASIEU PARISH
Lake Charles -- (President's List) D'Airaka J. Thompson
(Honor Roll) Stephen B. Moreaux
Sulphur -- (President's List) Nathan J. Clophus
(Honor Roll) Ryan A. Godare
Westlake -- (Dean's List) Kaitlyn K. Robinson
EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Baker -- (President's List) Daniel S. Campbell, Alan M. Courtney, Vivia Y. Dimmer, Darryl J. Duncan, Jennifer L. Haire, Laura M. Long, Jessica R. Michot, Mary V. Murphy, Jesse L. Newsom, Fatemah A. Ruth, Cecilia D. Shows, Charika C. Tolliver
(Dean's List) Jonathan D. Brown, Kyle A. Burns, Gary C. Chapman III, Dustin J. Henson, Daniel W. Rice, Erin L. Sharpe, Kasey E. Smith, Megan E. Sullivan, Adam W. Whiddon, Brittney White
(Honor Roll) Heather M. Brown, Ambrosia Buckner, Shelley D. Moore, Veronica A. Wynn
Baton Rouge -- (President's List) Allison M. Adams, Ralph D. Adu, Jennifer M. Amedee, Sarah E. Andry, Ashley M. Atwood, Kristen N. Atwood, Jennifer R. Bailey, Ruth A. Barrow, Hayden S. Bell, Danielle E. Bellefontaine, Lindsay R. Bennett, Destiny D. Berry, Thomas W. Berthelot, Cameryn Blackmore, Kayla M. Bonvillain, Candace J. Bordelon, Katherine J. Boston, Allison R. Bowman, Logan L. Bownds, Karen A. Boyd, Daynie C. Brewer, Holly C. Brian, Erin K. Brooks, Jessica L. Brunson, Mary-Katherine K. Buchart, Amy Burford, David E. Callender Jr.., April S. Cantrell, Jessica L. Carmouche, Paola K. Carranzaching, Kadilyn E. Casey, Mary Cassidy, Ashley A. Chapman, Darnell K. Chapman, Harlan T. Chatagnier, Brittany R. Chatman, Angelle M. Chenevert, Danielle M. Clary, Emily Cleland, Kevin D. Coates, Crystal M. Collier, D'Lacie M. Collins, Karen D. Collins, Chelsea R. Colomb, Gabrielle L. Cooper, Krystal R. Cotten, Whitney A. Craig, Sherrard E. Crespo, Karla E. Culbertson, Patrick J. Cusick,
Also, Katie J. Damratoski, Courtney M. Decell, Rebecca F. Defoe, Dara Lynn E. Deroche, Ashley R. Deville, Julie N. Deville, Julie A. Di Giovanni, Chase J. Dicharry, Brad A. Didier, Sarah M. Dillard, Adele M. Domingue, Jennifer E. Donaldson, Emily E. Dowden, Doran L. Drummond, Stephen F. Durel, Laura R. Earls, Lindsey L. Eilers, Kendall L. Ellington, Amber E. Faucheux, Charissa C. Fertitta, Emilie K. Fiandt, Camille E. Fontenot, Elizabeth L. Foreman, Thomas J. Freeman, Emily M. Fuller, Sage M. Garrett, Erin K. Gauthier, Amanda K. Geissler, Brittany Q. George, John A. Gill, Samantha R. Givens, Sahara M. Glasper, Josiah Glass, Sarah R. Godfrey, Kristine B. Graham, Laura K. Gremillion, Megan L. Guedry, Megan E. Guidry, Kristen R. Guillot,
Also, Brittany S. Hampton, Alicia M. Hanley, Megan N. Harrell, Randall C. Hart, Tara L. Hart, Brittany D. Hatch, Lauren Haynes, Anna M. Hebert, Claire A. Hebert, Kathleen R. Hendrix, Kalynn R. Henry, Heatherly E. Hill, Andrew J. Holt, Rachel M. Holt, Sheri A. Hughes, Ashleigh C. Hurrelbrink, Jessica L. Hutchinson, Sarah E. James, Kristin A. Jarvis, Eric R. Johns, Gena Johnson, Kali M. Johnson, Nicole C. Judson, Harold J. Junca III, Pamela K. Knippers, Shea Joshua J. Lacy, Krista N. Lalande, Ashley M. Lambert, Lauren A. Lamonte, Denise L. Landaiche, Laura M. Landry, Miranda L. Landry, Ashley N. Lappin, Da X. Le, Tulong T. Le, Elandra L. Levinstone, Andrew C. Lewis, Keyshia D. Lindsey,
Also, Rajan T. Mahajan, Laurann E. Marino, Angela Martello, Michael D. Matthews, Melanie C. May, Chad M. McAdam, Austin J. McGraw, Christina J. Meek, Shelley F. Mehrtens, Lindsay T. Merkel, Brooke A. Miller, Haley J. Mitchell, Brandy N. Mizell, Nyoki M. Mokeba, Megan E. Moreau, Hermeshia J. Mosby, Christian Z. Naar, Shade A. Neubig, Orion C. Newman, Yen H. Nguyen, Randi E. Nickens, Keith P. Norris, Michael A. Norris, James P. Novak, Matthew W. Ohrberg, Jessica K. Ortego, Michael D. Papa, Marjorie A. Parker, Christopher M. Paul, Christopher T. Payne, Megan C. Payne, Aleisha B. Phillips, Jessica L. Poret, Christina M. Prendergast, Robert W. Price, Emily F. Reed, Kyle M. Richardson, Aimee M. Ritter, Dallas A. Rogers, Jeffrey H. Rogers, Elizabeth C. Romaire, Chelsea E. Russo, Courtney L. Russo,
Also, Kally D. Sackman, Lacey R. Schexnayder, Rebecca A. Schott, Mary E. Scimeca, Dena L. Shaffett, Lindsay D. Shaver, Natalie J. Shelton, Jennifer L. Shinabery, Brittney L. Sibley, Stephanie L. Sigler, Courtney E. Sims, Stephanie C. Sims, Brock R. Skelley, Josh M. Slaven, Candice R. Smith, Joshua P. Smith, Lindsey K. Smith, Louis J. Stanley Jr.., Elise C. Tabary, Courtney E. Tansil, Sage L. Theriot, Taylor E. Thompson, Ximena Velazquez, Amy R. Ventress, Patrick F. Vince, Sarah F. Waits, Ashley M. Ward, Jillian L. Washington, Jessica M. Wellman, Richea N. Weston, Angelique M. Williams, Kristen R. Williams, Jennifer R. Worley, Courtney L. Yarbrough, Lauren N. Youngblood, Benjamin M. Zagone, Natalie C. Zapata
(Dean's List) Amy E. Alexander, Jessica A. Amoroso, Sara E. Arceneaux, Howard D. Austin, Patrick L. Beben, Bryan C. Belue, Britney J. Bergeron, John W. Bolton, Gabrielle A. Borens, Katherine L. Bradshaw, Ashley R. Bryant, Rebekah L. Bujol, Trelysia S. Cage, Shannon F. Carney, Brooke M. Carr, Emily S. Carroll, Kevin K. Celestin, Lauren E. Chiles, Brittany N. Church, Brittany Cole, Ashley D. Collett, Ashley H. Comena, Justin P. Courrege, Jennifer M. Cox, Tatiyana R. Curry, Rebecca L. Daigle, Stuart J. Dardenne, Philip J. Davis, Cory C. Debate, Brennan M. Dedon, Caitlin M. Delaney, Alexsic G. Dellihue, Allyson N. Dempsey, Katherine M. Denicola, Ariel E. Deville, Christopher A. Donley, Brian M. Dowling, Taneika L. Dukes, Max E. Dupuy, Allison J. Durdin, Katherine R. Easterling, Christopher L. Ernest,
Also, Sandra M. Farbe, Jessica A. Farris, Blake J. Faulk, Valerie R. Ferguson, Dena M. Ferrata, Danielle M. Fincher, Jared V. Gaines, Alexandra P. Gatlin, Cody M. Gauthier, Jillian M. Gautier, Theron B. Geralds, Elise M. Giese, Kyle C. Golden, Meaghan A. Grunwald, Ashley E. Hawkins, Latoya N. Haynes, Larry J. Heard, Amanda M. Heath, Claire G. Hebert, Stephanie R. Heine, Shannon S. Hill, Tommy V. Hilliard, Rachel R. Hochenedel, Jamie L. Hotard, Courtney M. Hunt, Brenda S. Jackson, Jennifer L. Jaynes, De'Marcquanaee V. Johnson, Jordan P. Kaiser, Angela R. Kamerer-White, Amanda N. Killen, Maggie Koerner, Danielle M. Laborde, Geneane A. Lazo, William R. Lefever II, Michael A. Legrange, Ciara N. Lintzen, Micah J. Luther,
Also, Paul G. Madden, Katherine T. Manzella, Wesley P. Mayers, Sarah J. McBride, Toby L. Miller, Bridget R. Millet, Eric T. Murphy, Jessica A. Nee, Laura E. Neumann Sr, Mary E. Nichols, Kamaldeep K. Padda, Erica A. Pater, Diana V. Perez, Laquida M. Phill, Crystal N. Phillips, Amanda K. Pierce, Haley L. Plauche, Robyn N. Pope, Joshua R. Rahl, Jenee N. Ratelle, Corey L. Reeves, Amy L. Roberts, Jason F. Robertson, Melissa M. Rodrigue, Tyesha A. Russell, Cassidy P. Russo, Caleb J. Schlamp, Laura B. Shoumaker, Samantha R. Sigers, Callie C. Simoneaux, Miriam P. Sinno, Vernon Smith II, Justin M. Soileau, Craig R. St. Amant, Justin B. Stafford, Kaitlin E. Staples, Jennifer A. Strickland, Paul S. Strickland, Danielle E. Tabary, James J. Talkington, Lauren E. Tham, David B. Theriot, Sherman R. Thomas, Hannah N. Thompson, Ivica Tomic, Amy C. Vandiver, David Velazquez, Hamilton D. Watson, Nicholas A. Weigand, Katie R. Wesley, Chase N. Wheeler, David T. White, Nicole A. White, Shamelle A. Williams, Amanda I. Wochner, Robert J. Yeary, Stephanie M. Zaben
(Honor Roll) Amanda M. Alello, Lauren F. Amis, Montranette A. Anderson, Maureen E. Auten, Brady D. Babin, Joseph P. Banks, Markeina L. Benton, Kevin M. Boh, Amanda C. Boudet, Randy J. Bouquet, Stephen J. Bourgeois, Tori D. Boyd, Chad Bradford, Ronald J. Brohn, Wesley T. Brown, Mallory N. Carmouche, Christopher R. Carter, Brandi M. Catalanatto, Vicki B. Catron, Adrianne L. Cavanaugh, Whitney R. Clark, Caroline M. Coats, Joseph M. Cohn, Daniel B. Costillo, Lindsey M. Cullen, Evalena Curry, Alec S. Daniel, Anna H. Divincenti, Sarah B.Ducote, Andrew P. Duczer, Brandon W. Dunn, Delilah A. Dupas, Raymond S. Edmonds, Brian N. Efferson, Wanda F. Erhabor-Emokpae, Michael C. Fontenot, Andrea M. Frederick, Elizabeth L. Hall, Mirika A. Haney, Alexis C. Hebert, Trang T. Ho, Francesca D. Holiday, Christopher J. Israel, Jared L. Jackson, Jennifer L. Jackson, Jerrika L. Jackson, Kelly A. Jarrell, Asim Javid, Christina E. Johnson, Lastacia D. Jones, Luke A. King, Nancy R. Knighten, Andrew B. Kron, Michael D. Kuhn, Matthew H. Lakin, Annette E. Latiolais, Whitney A. Lomas, David Lucas, Patrick D. Luther,
Also, Jefferey A. Marshall, Kacie E. Maxwell, Casey M. McAlister, Jennifer L. Miller, Jonathan N. Miller, Kyle I. Molieri, Lauren M. Mumfrey, Jodi L. Nohra, Brittany L. O'Banion, Paul J. O'Neill, Rosaline S. Osu, Francesca A. Panepinto, Meghan M. Parrino, Michelle J. Patterson, Alex E. Perez, Sophia Pham, Jonathan M. Poche, Kayla M. Pulliam, Danielle N. Riddle, Brittney N. Rosaya, Michael S. Ruffino, Marc E. Savoie, Charli R. Sellars, Julia A. Selleck, Dana M. Shaw, Jonathan Shreve, Charles S. Sims, Megan P. Slaven, Angel B. Smith, Ashleigh P. Smith, Lanaya F. Smith, Patrick D. Spikes, Ashley R. St. Romain, Jourdan R. Stampley, Kara A. Suhrke, Traci A. Tagert, Lena N. Taing, Nam T. Tran, Adam P. Vorhoff, Amanda R. Wilkes, Spencer M. Woodring, Emily G. Zeringue
Greenwell Springs -- (President's List) John Badeaux, Brandi R. Banta, Heather R. Betz, Megan E. Bossier, Brooke S. Bridges, Crystal C. Caraccioli, Angela M. Cifreo, Katalynn Creel, Brittnie G. Crumholt, Josephine E. Daher, Taylor S. Denicola, Elizabeth M. Haik, Shana J. Hamilton, Donald R. Hubert Jr., Jackie J. Jenkins, Laurin D. Lansing, Kaci L. Leonard, Ashley A. Lowe, Joshua K. Mann, Tiffany M. Martin, Emily J. McMillan, Melissa A. Navarra, Megan L. O'Neal, Katie L. Orillion, Amanda G. Pourciau, Jeanie M. Pourciau, Janine D. Rogers, Lindsey C. Shelton, Kaleb M. Shows, Elizabeth G. Simmons, Laurin A. Stack, Amie A. Thibodeaux, Marianne H. Vedros
(Dean's List) Dustin M. Bodin, Whitney N. Browning, Tamara L. Desoto, Bradley D. Eldridge, Danielle L. Hall, Cody D. Hotard, Meghan H. Kepper, Bradley S. Levatino, Toni R. Mayeux, Megan D. Sims
(Honor Roll) Lyndsey B. Browning, Amber D. Carbo, Brandon J. Collins, Eric S. Courtade, Mallori E. Diez, Melissa K. Edwards, Carissa L. Hill, Jherica O. Jackson, Joseph L. Jones, Ashley E. Lemoine, Benjamin A. McMillan, Virginia S. Moses, Amanda L. Quick, Ashley M. Richie, Katie L. Ryland, Danielle N. Vizinat, Kaycee L. Wagley, Charles J. Whitten
Pride -- (President's List) Stephanie L. Joffrion, Jessica A. Morris, Heather C. Powers
(Dean's List) Kerri L. Blackwell, Michael D. Cole, Brittany E. LeBlanc, Kristin K. Rogillio, Lindsey L. Russell
(Honor Roll) Jeremy A. Kirkwood, Blake L. Pennington, Nicholas J. Perere, Jessica M. Tremont, Thomas G. Weimer, Lauralee Woolfolk
Zachary -- (President's List) William J. Boston, Lauren C. Brown, Kimberly R. Clark, Mallory S. Collier, Aimee F. Davis, Megan E. Davis, Jeremy S. Dedeaux, Sarah E. Deweese, Melissa A. Eddy, Candace H. Fletcher, Joni M. Fullerton, Kimberly W. Groht, Amber S. Hopkins, Brittany L. Leger, Hannah M. Maggio, Julia W. Mott, Emily D. Nevarez, Stacie E. Ralph, Megan L. Ross, Courtney R. Smith, Colby D. Tyler, Jenna Williams, Hannah R. Yantis
(Dean's List) Larry Dent Jr., Kelly M. Groht, Charmaine Haile, Heather R. Hernan, Christen B. Howard, Alaina K. Kent, Lindsey M. McKey, Meredith C. Peltier
(Honor Roll) Katherine J. Bueche, Cortnie L. Campbell, Robert E. Douglas, Kerri A. Heil, Joshua Q. Johnson, Lauren Morrison, Aaron D. Verdun
EAST FELICIANA PARISH
Clinton -- (President's List) Ashton D. Donze, Moriah L. Echlin, Knight P. Roddy, Mechelle A. Rouchon, Emma B. Sones, Kathleen A. Stark, Latoya R. White
(Dean's List) Emily B. Chaney, Daren L. Hankins
(Honor Roll) Danielle Skinner
Ethel -- (Honor Roll) Dixie L. Arledge, Matthew R. Hurley, Amy E. Williams
Jackson -- (President's List) Carmen N. Elam, Jennifer N. Giroir
(Dean's List) Traci L. Gremillion, Margaret J. McKowen
Slaughter -- (President's List) Kyle C. Hargroder, Kiyana E. Kelly
(Dean's List) Bobby L. Spurlock
(Honor Roll) Shelby L. Bankston, Cambria A. London, Ashley N. Sheridon, Ivy A. Singleton
FRANKLIN PARISH
Crowville -- (President's List) Bethany E. Thomas
IBERIA PARISH
Jeanerette -- (President's List) Aquino K. Charles
IBERVILLE PARISH
Grosse Tete -- (Dean's List) Jessica Hill
Plaquemine -- (President's List) Garrilind M. Dailey, Michelle A. Dupont, Kristen M. Navarre, Britni M. Pellegran, David E. Wendt
(Dean's List) Chantel L. Bumpurs, Rachelle L. Dupont
White Castle -- (Dean's List) Lora A. Arnold
(Honor Roll) Claire E. Landry
JACKSON PARISH
Chatham -- (Dean's List) Matthew J. Sheppard
JEFFERSON PARISH
Grand Isle -- (President's List) Melanie V. Bellanger
Gretna -- (President's List) Michelle L. Aguilar, Bradley L. Andersen, Lauren N. Bertolino, Kristine L. Black, Stephanie A. Cacioppo, Hope M. Cambre, Bjorn J. Carter, Amy L. Cassard, Angelle S. Cyprian, Jacquelyn M. Jones, Syra D. Jones, Marrissa R. Kenney, Kristen J. Malaki, Lana E. Popich, Jessica L. Richard, Kevin M. Schleismann, Corie A. Tapie
(Dean's List) Krista L. Beerbohm, Barbara A. Bolotte, Carrie Mae M. Duncan, Andria Lewis, Jessica N. Simmons, Rabih H. Stevenson
(Honor Roll) Christina M. Branch, Samantha A. Carr, Brandon J. Dillon, Cierra M. Dishman, Jessica L. Frederick, Johanna L. Roccaforte, Carrie A. Susor, Marc J. Vedros
Harvey -- (President's List) Norie S. Anderson, Kyle E. Fontanille, Bryan J. Gendron, Emily A. Gore, Rashaun Jackson
(Dean's List) Timothy A. Bachot, Lindsey M. Jenniskens, Nicole M. Ricks, Corey M. Williams
(Honor Roll) Kimberly R. Allemand, Daniel D. Bindewald, Sondresha K. Harvey, Martina A. St. Ann, Kerry W. Taylor Jr.
Kenner -- (President's List) Barbara L. Brayden, Debrielle B. Burrell, Robert J. Camp Jr., Misty L. Causey, Brianne N. Cooley, Christina M. Dinwiddie, Devan C. Dupuy, Amanda A. Ferri, Brian J. Frederick, Emily M. Hodgson, Rachel R. Jacomo, Stacy A. Kest, Lionel M. Lechler, Cassy K. Longworth, Carmela Ana B. Lubag, Lauren E. Lynch, Justin R. Mahe', Paul J. Murphy Jr., Tiffani A. Naccari, Katie A. Quinn, Elethia A. Ragus, Sharon N. Rogers, Joseph A. Stephens III, Michael J. Vega, Hope M. Wakefield, Jacques C. West
(Dean's List) Kimberly Arriola, Monica L. Cristina, Negib A. Gabrie, Brandon J. Gremillion, Mandy M. Haas, Lashelle R. Harris, Winfred H. Hills Jr., Jennifer E. Hodgson, Patricia Maheu, Muriel Martinez, Niquetta Morris, Jason M. Schexnayder, Joshua N. Stoltz, Cody W. Taylor
(Honor Roll) Ashley E. Boudreaux, Sarah K. Hinrichs, Alvin J. Jaufre III, Natalie E. Keeney, Kevin R. Labat, Giselle M. Leblanc, Brittani B. Lee, Ashleigh E. Meaux, Daisy Overton, Jessica M. Stephens, Geoffrey P. Thompson, Demond T. Wiltz
Lafitte -- (President's List) Tyler J. Boutte
Marrero -- (President's List) Jeremy P. Aucoin, Joshua C. Bourgeois, Brittnie A. Craft, Ashley N. Grow, Mallory A. Labarre, Kevin A. Lew, Christin M. Lorio, Joshua N. Matthews, Helen E. Panepinto, Matthew V. Perrin, Erin L. Phillips, Shenadra A. Scrubbs, Ashley R. Smith, Allie L. Sturino, Phillip G. White
(Dean's List) Justin M. Armand, Christopher A. Barcelona, Jennifer M. Guccione, Allison N. Kapinus, Michelle A. Kay, Jessica C. Lingoni, Paul Mundy, Paul P. Puneky, Kristin A. Robair, Angela L. Sommersville, Leroy E. Washington Jr., Darrylynn M. Washington
(Honor Roll) Thomas J. Connors, Claressa Farrow, Labrina M. Flot, Hollie A. Holmes, Ray V. Johnson, Whitney M. Ladner, Stephanie N. Talbott
Metairie -- (President's List) Catherine P. Anthony, Samuel S. Baham, Chanell T. Bradford, Katelyn E. Brinkman, Kellie Canizaro, James I. Carr, Joseph M. Crain, Jeffrey T. Donovan, Kristina M. Dye, Janice Fan, Emily O. Fayard, Katherine M. Gaumond, Ashley L. Gjertsen, Sean M. Gremillion, David T. Hanemann, Sandra M. Harbison, Jason P. Hoffman, Heather B. Kippers, Natalya O. Kuznetsova, Ryan Lane, Danielle M. Martin, Melissa A. Mayeux, Michelle D. McElveen, Kelsey E. McGrew, Kristine N. Miller, Jacob M. Olivier, Zachary J. Ott, Kendra N. Patterson, Courtneyann M. Schilling, Jenn L. Snow, Timothy M. Tregle, Marian A. Usey, Amy M. Usner, Tiffani M. Wassermann, Kylie M. Wilson, Melissa A. Woods
(Dean's List) Loren Aleman, Tre M. Barrouquere, Courtney E. Beatrous, Kelly M. Benedict, Justin B. Bigting, Stephanie M. Bright, Chelsea C. Buchanan, Edward A. Cabibi, Britny C. Coste, Jennifer M. Crow, Stephanie L. Delcambre, Caitlyn M. Driscoll, Victoria L. Ducote, Alexandra M. Ernst, Lauren F. Fullmer, Mary A. Gervais, Chantelle M. Hadley, Megan A. Hannan, Giselle M. Hornberger, Megan E. Huguet, Judge Huhner, Jared M. Kattengell, Chelsea A. Laiche, Andrew J. Landry, Heather C. Lee, Sandra A. Losoya, Lisa M. Louviere, Allison C. Martin, Laura A. Martin, Lauren M. Mayer, Ashley R. Musgrove, Heather E. O'Dowd, Jessica M. Pacaccio, Justin M. Poche, David K. Smith, Jerame G. Solito, Lauren E. Villalobos, Johnathon S. Whalen, Katherine A. Zirkenbach
(Honor Roll) Patricia A. Beavers, Susan L. Calloway, Zenna J. Carter, John T. Erwin, Melissa M. Johnson, Mitchell J. Kattengell, Corey J. Lavender, Kelly A. LeBlanc, Sean J. Leblanc, Lauren J. Mix, Maria C. Moreno, Chris Naccari, Natalie F. Scheppegrell, Christopher M. Seeger, Kristin M. Waguespack, Brandon M. Woodfork
Westwego -- (President's List) Jonathan H. Alario, Fay Boudreaux, Holly L. Breaux, Kristen A. Burke, Jasmine M. Jenkins, Lance St. Pe, Kintrell Smith, Sarah O. Taylor
(Dean's List) Dinah M. Howard, Tanner C. Johnson, Derrick R. Skinner
(Honor Roll) Sean P. Bergeron, Casey E. Delatte, Ashley D. Randel, Sean R. Winn
JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
Welsh -- (President's List) Laurie E. Davis
LA SALLE PARISH
Jena -- (Dean's List) Adam D. Jones
LAFAYETTE PARISH
Carencro -- (President's List) Katie A. Domingue, Brittany L. Guilbeau
Duson -- (President's List) Joshua B. Galjour
(Honor Roll) Chika D. Mbagwu
Lafayette -- (President's List) Julia E. Palmintier, Jordan L. Redd, Benjamin Rhinehart, Natalie K. Senac
Scott -- (Dean's List) Emily Page
Youngsville -- (President's List) Matthew E. Bowman
LAFOURCHE PARISH
Cut Off -- (President's List) Jeryet J. Bourg, Danielle C. Levron
(Dean's List) Natalie C. Pitre
Galliano -- (Honor Roll) Sarah M. Turknett
Golden Meadow -- (President's List) Lacey N. Lefort
Lockport -- (President's List) Chase M. Boudreaux, Naomie N. Cheramie, Jennifer A. Duet
(Dean's List) Jordan C. Breaux, Michelle A. Gouaux
Raceland -- (President's List) Annie Doucet, Meggie E. Doucet, Lauren A. Eserman, Jordan A. Montz, Brittni M. Reyna
(Dean's List) Amanda M. Caillouet, Jason Larousse
Thibodaux -- (President's List) David A. Cavell, Chelsea R. Garner, Elizabeth A. Richard, Blake P. Westerman
(Honor Roll) Ariel N. Williams
LINCOLN PARISH
Ruston -- (President's List) Kristen C. Ritterbush
(Honor Roll) Lisa C. Carroll
LIVINGSTON PARISH
Albany -- (President's List) Marla Aucoin, Keonundra J. Brown, Meghan R. Daigrepont, Stacey L. Duczer, Nathan E. Foster, Sue E. Habenicht, Julmarria T. Jackson, Ashley M. Marshall, Erica R. Ogden, Clarence C. Oubre, Ashley N. Santangelo, Kacie E. Stewart, Brice W. Wagner
(Dean's List) Gabriel D. Alack, Aaron D. Albin, Aaron J. Alford, Justin W. Anthony, Brandy D. Brecheen, Shannon L. Craig, Jordan H. DePriest, Maegan E. Vicari
(Honor Roll) Candace M. Johnson, Jessica D. Milton, Paul J. Olah
Denham Springs -- (President's List) Jamie E. Alello, Rana G. Alkadi, Miranda L. Andrews, Natasha B. Armstrong, Michelle M. Badeaux, Nicole M. Barbati, Amanda Baroni, Casey R. Barrilleaux, Joseph P. Bejeaux, Denise Berry, Jeremy S. Blanchard, Zachary K. Bond, Christina L. Borne, Joseph Boudreaux III, Kyle J. Bourgeois, Holly D. Braud, Kristen M. Brent, Angela D. Brister, Daniel R. Britt, Savannah L. Brown, Timothy E. Burks, Ashley N. Camp, Hope W. Chapman, Aimee Chavers, Rachel R. Chavers, Simone R. Chiasson, Staci P. Clement, Virginia J. Cockerham, Christine M. Coleman, Dori T. Colletti, James E. Corley, Melissa L. Cormier, Phillip B. Corona, Lori D. Craig, Jeremy J. Creech, Mica L. Crone, Christopher L. Cutrer,
Also, Jordan L. D'Arensbourg, Keri L. Davis, Kristen N. Davis, Luke C. Davis, Philip R. Davis, Toby D. Davis, Christopher E. Deno, Jessica F. Dewitt, Ashley N. Dickerson, Thomas M. Dodson, Sarah M. Easterly, Candy R. Feucht, John W. Flowers, Emilee N. Forbes, Clifton T. Fox, Julie W. Freneaux, Kelsey E. Gagnet, Autumn S. Gerald, Genesis G. Geran, Whitney L. Geter IV, Jeremy T. Gill, Jennifer N. Golmon, Keith T. Goodson, Jordyn M. Gros, Opal D. Guillory, Sean M. Hargrave, Danielle P. Hebert, Meghan E. Hebert, Katie L. Hurst, Christy L. Hutchison, Janee N. Hymel, Julie L. Jackson, Sabra W. Jeffers, Jodi L. Johnson, Brittany R. Jones, Sheri M. Juban,
Also, Brittany N. Kersey, Kansas R. Klein, Danielle H. Landry, Allison K. LeBlanc, Darren S. LeBlanc, Rena P. Leblanc, Joshua S. Lewis, Steven A. Linderman, Blake R. Louviere, Julissa J. Love, Renee N. Lovett, Jesse W. Magee, Nicholas G. Maggio, Laura E. Marbry, Jacob A. Martin, Maxwell G. McCray, Erica L. McDonald, Whitney McGraw, Melanie McKee, Stephanie F. McNemar, Jamie B. Mergist, William T. Miley, Ashley N. Monroe, Seth W. Moore, Blake Muller, Audrey M. Nix, Kristin J. Olinde, Daniel J. Orser, Brigette D. Ory, Shawn J. Parker, Daniel W. Pendleton, Jordan C. Penton, Lauren Penton,
Also, Valerie C. Rabalais, Rae E. Radosevich, Brent R. Rasberry, Jessica R. Raymond, Ashley N. Rogers, Rebecca L. Rogillio, Cindy B. Rose, Donald R. Sandlin, Astrid Schindler, Elizabeth Sermons, Angela M. Shattuck, Holly C. Shields, Danielle N. Skal, Ashleigh N. Smith, Brandi N. Smith, Francesca A. Smith, Nicole A. Stablier, Morgan C. Stafford, Elizabeth A. Sumrall, Julie A. Tate, Jadie L. Thompson, Laura M. Thoms, Stephanie M. Tilyou, Floyd L. Trascher III, Amanda R. Walker, Peter M. Walton, Jennifer K. Ward, Kristy N. Wells, Jessica Wheeler, Leslie G. Wheeler, Melissa K. Willard, Brittany E. Willie, Lindsey N. Wilson, Colby L. Winborn, Deanna L. Wooley, Olivia Wyles
(Dean's List) David A. Abarca, Jonathan P. Alford, Jacob E. Allen, Angela E. Arneal, Sarah J. Barnett, Sarah M. Bates, Jared C. Bentley, Wesley M. Brinegar, Brenda A. Brown, Wade J. Broyles, William P. Burtner, Millicent B. Butler, Ryan A. Camp, Josh A. Cantu, Laura E. Cazes, Katie L. Charlet, Christopher J. Coleman, Kacia N. Cook, Kelli N. Cowart, Wayne S. Crawford, Alanna M. Crotty, Yvette D. Crutchfield, Megan M. D'antoni, Haley N. Davison, Emily L. Decker, Madeline M. Devenney, Carol A. Edwards, Meagan E. Falke, Krystan D. Garner, Tiffany L. Glascock-Jones, Alexandra L. Hedrick, Erica A. Hernandez, Erica L. Hunter, Carole M. Hutchinson, Jennifer L. Jendrzey, Robert J. Jensen, Jarvis D. Johnson, Jennifer L. Johnson, Lyndsay K. Johnson, Kevin M. Jones, Elizabeth A. Juan,
Also, Mindy L. Kelly, Lindsey M. King, Kayla M. Lea, Teri T. Leiva, Lisa M. Martinez, Shasta N. Martinez, Tiffany L. May, Laurie C. McKee, Jamie A. McNicoll, Christopher L. Melancon, Mary J. Merriott, Jamie L. Militello, Kelli L. Morgan, Sierra L. Nelson, Danielle D. Norris, Adam J. Olsen, Melaina R. Pirie, Caryn E. Provost, Sasha R. Roe, Kayla R. Rogers, Chrisha L. Rouse, Lee-Ann J. Ryan, Jennifer L. Sandlin, Kayla A. Schlatre, Nicole M. Schweitzer, Ashley J. Smith, Rhonda R. Smith, Ted D. Stephens, Shawn P. Stevens, William R. Sweet, Albert C. Tigner, Stephanie S. Trammell, Dustyn M. Truax, Lindsay A. Wagner, Lela E. Waltman, Tracy R. Wattigny, Michelle L. Watts, Natasha S. Waugh, Kristin L. Willie
(Honor Roll) Candice F. Adams, Katey L. Ard, Angela M. Bassett, Ricardo A. Battistini Jr., Kobi N. Battistini, Katherine D. Bendily, Tricia N. Brannan, Jillian H. Briggs, Megan Bryant, Justin D. Burdette, Samantha J. Burks, Rachel K. Chandler, Gary E. Coates Jr., Elisa C. Cockerham, Catherine Coleman, Brittany R. Crosby, Andrea M. Deno, Lucien J. Dornier, Brandi N. Durocher, Erica B. Edwards, Rhonda M. Elbon, Meagan J. Gideon, Daniel T. Gomez, Ashton L. Guidry, Yvonne N. Haas, Kaitlyn M. Hayes, Donna R. Hebert, John H. Henson, Monique E. Hidalgo, Trevor R. Hood, Leigha C. Huff, John M. Jennings, Ashley E. Jones, Lee A. Kiker, Jacob J. Lass, Michael B. Lawley,
Also, Sha M. Leblanc, Adrienne C. Lee, Terie M. Lee, Adrienne R. Leibenguth, Amanda M. Lemoine, Darla C. Mely, Curtis Meyers, Stephanie L. Mitchell, Jennifer A. Montgomery, Marlee V. Mouton, Joseph G. O'Neill, Aimee E. Ortis, Phaedra M. Penton, Megan A. Phillips, Emily S. Putnam, Gene O. Quirk, Jessica D. Rains, Cory L. Rhodus, Lisa D. Roy, Kurt L. Scoby, Ashlie M. Seeling, Aaron T. Severio, Brooke R. Sibley, Jeremy W. Spears, Tabitha L. Taylor, Richard R. Varnado, Hayes J. Walker, Matthew R. Ward, Tyler W. Wesley, Blane A. Westmoreland, Eric A. Wilkes, Sarah G. Willis
French Settlement -- (President's List) Jennifer L. Duplessis, Jasmine L. Ealy, Khaki R. Matherne, Natalie S. Rich, Erica J. Suir
(Dean's List) Jordan J. Borskey, Blaise M. Burgess, Kari N. Guitreau
(Honor Roll) Laine N. Leblanc, Shae P. Lessard, Brooke M. Wick, Lindsey M. Williams
Holden -- (President's List) Martha M. Albert, Rachel S. Albin, Kristy L. Billiot, Jessica F. Blanchard, Lynn A. Bourn, Cassie Collins, Michael C. Courtney, Jessica S. Davidson, Danielle N. Dean, Barbie C. Dupuy, Matthew Gill, Rebecca A. Higginbotham, Kimberly S. Jones, Tricia L. Rigsby, Brittany M. Simoneaux, Riley I. Stevens, Carley A. Wainwright, Samantha E. Wilkinson
(Dean's List) Darsie M. Baldwin, Janice E. Morgan, Kevin J. Young
(Honor Roll) Emily Bankston, Robert J. Barrilleaux, Douglas C. Bennett, Danielle W. Carter, Megan E. Cocran, David J. Dykes, Lauren E. Paradelas, Ashley K. Rhodus
Livingston -- (President's List) Jill F. Averett, Jennifer M. Banta, Jennifer W. Berthelot, Megan L. Berthelot, Joseph E. Carpenter, Casey A. Curet, Ruby A. Fowler, Christopher D. Henderson, Cynthia D. Hilbun, Julie A. Knight, Brady A. Labello, Allison J. Martin, Chase Martin, Katie L. Martin, Mickey O. Martin, Timothy B. McCarty, Natalie K. McMorris, Crystal L. Miller, Tabitha G. Mizell, Tiffany M. Mizell, Trishia A. Mizell, Tyler A. Murphy, Cristina Richard, Lindsey Y. Roshto, Brittany L. Salassi, Mallory R. Sommerfeld, Jaime B. Sticker, Brittany E. Teekel, Tyler R. Watson, Jacquline R. Wheat
(Dean's List) Jarrett N. Albin, Jared L. Causey, Jennifer L. Efferson, Silas Fowler, Jedidiah B. Glascock, Hannah L. Hutchinson, Kelly A. Jacobson, Michael K. Milton, Mandy L. Salassi, Brittnee P. Sibley, Kara L. Taylor, Kristy M. Vander, Elizabeth M. Vitter, Taylor R. Willie
(Honor Roll) Jessica A. Ewell, Kelli L. Guilbeau, Dan R. Hariel, Michelle L. Lowry, Blake T. Martin, Allen K. Matherne Jr., Trina M. McCon, Morgan L. Salassi, Kali R. Vicknair, Shelly D. Watts, Brittany N. Woods
Maurepas -- (President's List) Brittany M. Alford, Jonathan M. Ellis, Brittney A. Landry, Silas C. Lee, Megan K. Pinion, Kate L. Vampran
(Dean's List) Christina L. Babin, Meagan Delatte, Ashley R. Landry, Melanie G. Smith
(Honor Roll) Mary L. Clark, Samantha M. Everett, Megan J. Guitrau, Kelly C. Oshaughnessy, Arthur G. Scanlan, Renee M. Whiting
Springfield -- (President's List) Bridget N. Arceneaux, Scott A. Cardinale, Kirkland D. Dayberry, William P. Fuselier, Lacy N. Guidroz, Kara L. Honaker, Justin B. Kennedy, Ashley Kinchen, Jacky L. Kinchen, Stacy A. Koch, Danielle L. Lesage, Ashley B. Maloney, Blythe K. Millet, Bradley M. Ross, Jessica Varnado, Ricky C. Winburn
(Dean's List) Danielle Bassemier, Eilene S. Brooks, Eric S. Brown, Lacey M. Burns, Kayla M. Dayberry, Cody C. Scallions, Samantha J. Threeton
(Honor Roll) Ashley G. Dearmond, Amanda L. Hatfield, Catherine Koch, Racheal A. Sance, Michelle L. Stevenson, Abby E. Williamson, Cody R. Yawn
Walker -- (President's List) Sean M. Adcock, Jessica B. Allen, Marijane Archibald, Renee M. Autrey, Sarah A. Bailey, Kayla A. Bennett, Kayla D. Blackwell, Jennifer A. Braud, Jessica A. Braud, Lance E. Caraccioli, Dana M. Chaney, Leneeta Coleman, Jayme C. Comeaux, Dana Courtney, Erica L. Cronin, Margaret A. Davis, Lacey A. Deroche, Gary L. Devall, Ashley M. Dixon, Esther R. Fontenot, Angela F. Giordano, Arthur T. Gordon, Amanda M. Hunt, Scott A. Kleinpeter, Angela R. Ladner, Allison L. Laughlin, John C. Law, Morgan P. Lee, Rachael K. Lill, Amira A. Makke, Jaime T. Maurello, Lorraine C. Maynard, Stuart C. Maynard, Morgan R. McManus, Tessica L. Meloche, Jessica L. Meyn, Justin W. Pardue, Brandy L. Powell, Catherine C. Ramsey, Kyle E. Rickards, Brittney M. Roy, Jude Scaglione, Randelyn A. Sibley, Meagan D. Smith, Julie Spiers, William T. Strahan, Milton R. Thomas, Gregory S. Varnado, Joey B. Wade, Melissa L. Wascom, Shannon Wheeler, Aaron C. Williams, Rebekah K. Winner
(Dean's List) Stephen P. Bell, Kelsey L. Bourgeois, Christie L. Chavers, Nathan D. Craig, Kevin R. Cutrer, Christina M. Danna, Kenneth Davis, Mary E. Davis, Lacy L. Dickinson, Jessica M. Galloway, Chase H. Guarisco, Karie D. Lancon, Auburn L. Law, Adam L. McDonald, Erin J. Merrill, Jamilynn T. Moffatt, Genni L. Nicholson, Erica L. Rudison, Willie C. Saltz, Holly C. Sibley, Garrett K. Wheat, Kristen L. White, Amber N. Whitfield
(Honor Roll) Melissa S. Adcock, Linsie M. Bonvillian, Mallory L. Breland, Joseph A. Buchanan, Andrew T. Easley, Micah L. Forbes, Amy J. Kennedy, Zayn A. Makke, Kati M. Mayer, Brandon M. Milligan, Brittany N. Roy, Monica T. Roy, Kasey M. Santanen, Jacob A. Thibodeaux, Tiffany E. Thomas, Joshua G. Tunnard, Colby C. Walton, Tara M. Wascom
Watson -- (President's List) Matthew J. Mitchell, Stephanie P. Stewart, Judy S. West
(Honor Roll) Jennifer S. Breaux
NATCHITOCHES PARISH
Natchitoches -- (President's List) Claudia A. Blanc
ORLEANS PARISH
New Orleans -- (President's List) Jade L. Adams, Jerica Anderson, Alissa P. Ball, Hayley M. Bertucci, Christopher J. Binder, Katherine A. Bowman, Jerel B. Butler, Dominique M. Delone, Melinda E. Doucet, Ellen M. Duersel, Mark T. Dwyer, Daniel H. Ferrara, Cortney Frank, Delores A. Freeman, Ashley J. Funck, Courtney L. Gambino, Amanda M. Gardner, Andrea Gauthier, Sarah A. Guidry, Rachael L. Humphreys, Ashley M. Jones, Danielle R. Konnecker, Lindsay R. Lindblom, Shannon A. Martin, Lauren J. Moecklin, Amy E. Moore, Tuan-An Neang, Melvin C. Russell, Anthony P. Savarino, Angela M. Seiffert, Ciarra L. Small, Alexandra E. Sunseri, Brittany M. Thompson, Teresa M. Villarrubia, Jennifer L. Wold
(Dean's List) Terica M. Anderson, Erin E. Arceneaux, Jeremy R. Barrios, Krystal N. Blatcher, Ianisha S. Chairs, Chelsi M. Collins, Jade I. Cummings, Anjell M. Duplantier, Crystal C. Gaston, Leah E. Heitmeier, Bobby D. Hines, Chelsey N. Landreaux, Dominique M. Lang, Lauren M. Leduff, Mallory C. Masson, Brian A. Peters Jr., Jillian L. Poimboeuf, Ryan M. Rayburn, Ana A. Richard, Joshua M. Robin, Dane A. Schindler, Ashanta Williams, Katherine L. Wold
(Honor Roll) Lakiesha T. Bell, Stephanie M. Benoit, John D. Boudreaux, Latosha E. Daniels, Pierrereyon G. Ellis, Carey A. Flint, Richard D. Hirstius, Kiara D. Hogans, Joseph M. Horton, Jazmin M. Lagarde, Christine M. Lentz, Shari E. Moody, Amy L. Osborn, Scott J. Posecai Jr., Demian F. Reed, Kevin A. Rivette, Brittany M. Ross, Shannon J. Salmon, Jessica M. Schenck, Amanda M. Stallings, Erik V. Temple, LaKeisha Thurman
OUACHITA PARISH
Monroe -- (President's List) Stefanie M. Moothart
PLAQUEMINES PARISH
Belle Chasse -- (President's List) Kaci L. Aguilar, Kelly M. Altemus, Katherine L. Bilich, Jade M. Dykes, Kimberly L. Meaux, Brittany L. Spahr, Matthew A. Zuvich Jr.
(Dean's List) Katie M. Adams, Megan Agaisse, Kaleigh J. Aguilar, Brent Altemus, Katie M. Jackson, Kasey J. Laurie, Deann L. Lemus
(Honor Roll) Billy M. McGehee, Ashley L. Newton
Buras -- (President's List) Jennifer L. Vallot
Port Sulphur -- (Dean's List) Daniel L. Pelas
POINTE COUPEE PARISH
Fordoche -- (President's List) Delecia N. Scott
Lakeland -- (Dean's List) Cole M. Lejeune
Livonia -- (President's List) Alaina A. Chustz
(Dean's List) Misty N. Richard
New Roads -- (President's List) Stephen E. Olinde, Amanda N. Wells
(Honor Roll) Gentry M. Payne
Oscar -- (President's List) Anna A. Major
(Dean's List) Heather L. Sanders
Ventress -- (Dean's List) Caroline E. Hurme
RAPIDES PARISH
Alexandria -- (President's List) Joseph L. Jones, Anne M. McNeal, Natasha M. Russell, Kaylin M. Spence
Deville -- (President's List) Brandon L. O'Neal
Pineville -- (President's List) Jared D. Atwood, Cheramie A. LeBlanc
(Dean's List) Matthew L. Virden, Cory E. Young
ST. BERNARD PARISH
Arabi -- (President's List) Ashley E. Pitre
Chalmette -- (President's List) Dominick Maone, Kristie I. Toledano
(Dean's List) Lana E. Breaux, Charles L. Cocchiara
(Honor Roll) Megan E. Brassette
Meraux -- (President's List) Kristin M. McNab
St. Bernard -- (President's List) Mandy C. Ostendorf
(Dean's List) Amy L. Gilmore, Magan M. Graves
(Honor Roll) Monty C. Montelongo, Tara M. Turgeau
Violet -- (President's List) Brittany M. Bilich, Samantha L. Perez, Ashley K. Ryan
(Honor Roll) Kristina M. Acosta, Ireielle B. Lafrance
ST. CHARLES PARISH
Ama -- (President's List) Kristen L. Hempel
Destrehan -- (President's List) Sandi L. August, Michelle J. Bernard, Melissa Canale, Lacie A. Corso, Jessica L. Irick, Alexandra E. Mayer, Tristin J. Pollet, Shannon D. Sawyer, Kyle A. Shnowski, Brandi M. Smith, Kaci E. Wilson
(Dean's List) Lauren A. Bugg, Samone R. Cammon, Lauren E. Dailey, Danielle C. McCloud, Rachel G. Nicholson, Ashley R. Noustens, Jimmy R. Smith, Dustin P. St.Pierre, Autumn R. Sutton, Daniel R. Tate, Adam Verrette, Daniel T. Vitrano, Kerrie L. Walsh, Rebecca M. Walsh
(Honor Roll) Sarah E. Detillier, Jonathan Landeche, Katherine E. Lassere, Jason D. McCloud, Jason P. Munch, Erica Passons, Pamela Roquel, Kara L. Roussel, Brad J. Simon, Jasper L. Vinnett
Hahnville -- (President's List) Michael A. Williams
Luling -- (President's List) Kali A. Brou, Megan A. Chiasson, Blair E. Gassen, Nicholas J. Guillory, Emily R. Hackman, Angela Hicks, Brandy L. Lauland, Keronida S. Myles, Cortney E. Robert, Gabriel M. Zeringue, Jenna C. Zimmer
(Dean's List) Andrew D. Hickman, Ashlee K. Minor, Jessi L. Troxler, Amber R. Watson
(Honor Roll) Raquel M. Boyd, Kristi L. Casanova, Laura R. Horn, Kayla A. Landry, Toni M. Lukes, Paris P. Pierre, Tiffanie B. Taylor
New Sarpy -- (Dean's List) Kaci L. Lennix
Norco -- (President's List) Rachel A. Bourgeois, Brooke N. Clement, Rachel L. Epstein, Karen O. Madere
(Dean's List) Madeline E. O'Neal, Nichole F. Weber
(Honor Roll) Ashley R. Freitas, Paul J. Meunier
Paradis -- (President's List) Jared M. Eusea, Jeremy M. Eusea
(Dean's List) Ryne A. Madere
(Honor Roll) Andrea F. Ojeda
St. Rose -- (President's List) Robert L. Castillo, Ashleigh E. Creel, Ellen M. Huguenel, Erin E. Jochum, Matthew T. Nelson, Pelyr D. Ordoyne, Christian S. Prats, Jade L. Salmeron, Courtney M. Stropolo
(Dean's List) Joshua E. Lincecum, Stephanie J. Petitfils, Allie J. Stropolo, Lacey R. Wilson, Ashley Zapata
ST. HELENA PARISH
Greensburg -- (President's List) Patrick J. Legette, Lashunda L. Patterson, Clifton T. Speed Jr., Dianne M. Speed, Courtney M. Todd, Sarah A. Venable, Lindsey C. Williams, Marlisha D. Wright
(Dean's List) Brandon L. Tull, Ashley N. Woodard
(Honor Roll) Julie M. Meadows
Pine Grove -- (President's List) Cynthia T. Jones
ST. JAMES PARISH
Convent -- (Honor Roll) Lavondra A. McKinley
Gramercy -- (President's List) Casey Cambre
(Dean's List) Branden P. Bennett, Kara L. Keller, Cassie L. Martin, Gabrielle M. Washington
(Honor Roll) Arthur J. Krantz III, Adam J. Roussel
Hester -- (President's List) Lindsey A. Luersen
(Honor Roll) Tania M. Loyd
Lutcher -- (President's List) Jenna A. Boudreaux, Tara L. Fontenot, Jamie D. Washington, Daphne M. Zimmer
(Dean's List) Bridget M. Delaneuville, Sarah E. Petrey
(Honor Roll) Dustin M. Keller, Fabyan P. Martin
Paulina -- (President's List) Lauren M. Babin, Kyrie K. Bourgeois, Katie M. Duhe, Brandi Keller, Brittnay L. Marse, Dana M. Marse, Mallori L. Martin, Sara J. Martin, Traci L. Martin, Kymber A. Whitney
(Dean's List) Travis M. Cornwell, Jesse C. Martin
(Honor Roll) Toby J. Luquette, Valerie J. Luquette
Vacherie -- (President's List) Tai R. Fiffie, Katie E. Gravois, Breanna E. Malancon, Jovan J. Tassin
(Dean's List) Ashley M. Clark, Kayla L. Tregre
(Honor Roll) Brittany K. Cook
ST. JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
Edgard -- (Dean's List) Kearston M. Poche'
Garyville -- (President's List) Maria M. Cauble
LaPlace -- (President's List) Lauren E. Ambrose, Kandyce S. Batiste, Sheranita L. Boudoin, Kelly M. Bourgeois, Aimee L. Brady, Kacie M. Brady, Jason P. Brister, Amanda Burns, James C. Carroll, Ashley M. Ceaser, Mary M. Clement, Mateusz M. Dabrowski, Stephanie M. Del Giudice, Melissa L. Giangrosso, Heather T. Hartmann, Raven L. Hay, Jeremy J. Johnston, Stephanie A. Keating, Deanna E. Lachney, MaryTherese Livings, Samuel A. Lopez, Bridgette D. Madere, Lindsey Marshall, Brian N. Martinez Jr., Lauren C. Michel, Krystle D. Miles, Jenna M. Oncale, Kayla M. Rebaldo, Natalie M. Richard, Kelly L. Rizzuto, David C. Rollo, Joseph P. Roussel, Nicole M. Strauss, Matthew D. Sutton, Lacie M. Tamplain, Amanda M. Vicknair, Brittany L. Vicknair, Emily D. Vollenweider, Nicholas R. Weber, Jerrica D. Williams, Morgan K. Zeringue
(Dean's List) Megan E. Arcuri, Neil J. Bernard, Jessica Blanchard, Bridget L. Boe, Jill M. Boudreaux, Christin L. Cantavespri, Paige E. Cortez, Michelle A. Duhe, Brittany B. Fallon, Steven E. Haniford, Rebecca L. Hassell, Kevin R. Hoover, David J. Leblanc, Tommy Leboeuf, Bennie McGhee, Erica L. Milligan, Jessica L. Oncale, Angelle L. Pate, Rebecca R. Perilloux, Emily C. Russell, Sheree W. Schexnaydre, Lindsay N. St Pierre, Blaise B. Theard, Erin E. Triche, Jennifer J. Yarbrough, Mallory R. Zeringue
(Honor Roll) Jessica E. Aceituno, Paulette F. Anders, Ashlee L. Barre', Adam B. Bugay, Robert M. Carter, Ashley M. Givens, Chelsea A. Haydel, Christina R. Hayes, Krystal A. Hooker, Jessie E. LaBranche, Alexandria M. Lefebvre, Brittany M. Peppo, Ryan A. Stipe, Derek M. Storms, Mallory M. Torres, Kory M. Trosclair Jr., Shane E. Waite
Reserve -- (President's List) Hailee M. Brasington, Sharon S. Cassagne, Jill N. LeBlanc, Michael J. Mabile, Brandi E. Millet, Monica T. Millet, Alix M. Mury, Tariane D. Placide, Mindy A. Richard, Sherrie M. Torres
(Dean's List) Alicia C. Binzer, Megan L. Millet
ST. LANDRY PARISH
Port Barre -- (President's List) Jeremy J. Pena
Washington -- (Dean's List) Jordan L. Doucet
ST. MARTIN PARISH
Cecilia -- (President's List) Rachel A. Strauch
ST. MARY PARISH
Franklin -- (President's List) Blake C. Bogan
(Dean's List) Joleisa D. Anderson
Patterson -- (Dean's List) Warrell L. Span
ST. TAMMANY PARISH
Abita Springs -- (President's List) Lyndsey M. Acosta, Jon P. Barrois, Alexander J. Campbell, Jene' M. Chauvin, Melissa A. Cintron, Brandon A. Cohea, Michael D. Cooper, Rebecca R. Cotton, Kimberly E. Cryer, Jordan R. Dale, Ashley M. Fairburn, Karlin L. Fitzmorris, Jonathan D. Fussell, Connie A. Graf, Caitlin L. Hart, Julie Kuylen, Elizabeth A. Ritterbush, Sarah J. Schneider, Danielle E. Tonagel, Angela M. Whitehead
(Dean's List) Samantha E. Bindewald, Rebecca E. Brown, Ashley Gautreau, Cynthia A. Harpham, Erich L. Kraus, Ashleigh J. Naquin, Faye Rhode, Kimberly M. Russell, Grady G. Sandidge
(Honor Roll) Jonathan O. Davis Jr., Aaron C. Dutruch, Brittany L. Felts, Jason I. Glover, Nicholas C. Whiteman
Bush -- (President's List) Robert B. Bardy, Meagan M. Cagle, Jonathan Crockett, Aaron C. Dutsch, Carrie A. Guyllette, Whitney R. Hagood, Anna M. McCain, Kathleen T. Ogea, Laura E. Rocky, Nathan A. Rocky, Jared M. Sharpe
(Dean's List) Samantha R. Anthony, Bonnie K. Bardy, Gregg J. Caruso, Nicholle C. Dillard, Katilyn Dufren, Keri A. Gaspard, Dylan T. Maras, Megan M. Melancon, Michele M. Neumeyer, Megan S. Vezain
Covington -- (President's List) Rachel F. April, Justin Barfield, Kaitlyn M. Bass, McKenna F. Bass, Amanda L. Bazile, Christina M. Bennett, Tara L. Bennett, Lynn M. Bentivegna, Elyse M. Bergeron, Allen Bilbo, Heather N. Billson, Lacey W. Bonvillain, Gina L. Bozeman, Jamie L. Bradbury, Emily R. Brady, Brennan L. Brupbacher, Erica M. Bugara, Amy N. Burkholder, Samuel H. Candido, Kevin D. Carbon, Rachel E. Cedor, Gene Centanni, Jeanette L. Champagne, Jennifer M. Chatham, Gabrielle F. Clarke, Kelly C. Colomes, Monica L. Cruz, Mallory L. Droddy, Ashley J. Dumas,
Also, Michael S. Eddy, Kelly E. Engel, Matthew P. Fandal, Hope E. Fontcuberta, Megan E. Franklin, Deborah Freeman, Ashlee J. Fritscher, Deborah H. Garber, William J. Garcia, Paul Giambrone, Kathleen E. Glover, Lacey R. Gonzalez, Donald L. Graves III, Lisa C. Grundmeyer, Brian G. Hanson, Lawrence J. Hill, Kimberly L. Hilliard, Kristen M. Hilliard, Brittany C. Hocke, Candace N. Holston, Theresa B. Howell, Cassie A. Hurston, Margaux M. Hymel, Karen S. Inabinet, Rebecca M. Jenkins, Vanessa M. Jenkins, Adam J. Johnsen, Mary K. Johnsen, Dustin M. Johnson, Morrow L. Johnson, Russell J. Julian, Ashley R. Junot,
Also, Yvonne H. Kelly, Megan E. Kingsmill, Chase B. Kraft, Brad D. Kramer, Chantry Land, Brandon M. Ledet, Christina M. Lenel, Peter A. Liuzza Jr., Ashley D. Lloyd, Jill N. Magee, Katelyn N. Magee, Keli L. Magee, Elizabeth Marino, Kelsey R. Markey, Kristen E. Mattix, Elizabeth C. Mayronne, Reeca L. McCance, Patricia R. McGrath, Derek A. McLemore, Quinn M. McNeill, Gail E. McWilliams, Mandy R. Mitchell, Lori M. Nelson, Barbara A. Nero, Amy E. Newman, Brandi N. Ostendorf, Clare T. Oviedo,
Also, Orisia N. Pennison, Estera Pirosca, Tiffany A. Pizzitola, Pamela C. Pousson, Michael M. Price, Joshua H. Rathe, Catherine M. Rogers, Christopher A. Roig, Lauren A. Ruffino, Jason J. Sameluk, Emilie N. Schaffer, Kelli T. Schindler, Amy L. Seal, Birgit Seidel, Margaret C. Smith, Mollie S. Smith, Abigail K. Soulier, Jo P. Swan, Elizabeth M. Talley, Erich J. Tanner, Patricia W. Taylor, Sean M. Taylor, Brianne J. Thomas, Jaime L. Usey, Ashley D. Watson, Brittani K. Wester, Mary M. White, Stacey M. Winokur, Alyssa C. Wischmeyer
(Dean's List) Patrick W. Abadie, Diego A. Almeida, Christopher L. Ashbey, Lawrence B. Barkerding, Caitlin R. Barnett-Gagnon, Bradley Bass, Kelly L. Battaglia, Katie M. Bayard, Samantha L. Bloemer, Jeb S. Brewster, Audrey F. Caminita, Kayla N. Canepa, Catherine S. Caserta, Jamie K. Clausen, Vanessa J. Crompton, Deborah F. Deemer, Joseph S. Dembrun III, Emily A. Demers, Dana M. Dumas, Jane Y. Duracher, Jonathan B. Felts, Molly E. Fitzmorris, Megan A. Frady, Amanda E. Gaspard, Steven T. Gottfried, Matthew D. Guillory,
Also, Jourdan M. Haeuser, Kyle E. Higgins, Melissa W. Hunter, Holly A. Laizer, Brett M. Lott, Brianne N. Markham, Ryan N. Marsolan, Megan E. May, Melissa B. McKimmy, Jenna E. Miller, Casey N. Mizell, Sarah E. Moorman, Rachel E. Murray, Holly A. O'Keefe, Michael A. O'Shaughnessy, Sarah D. Pennison, Jonathan F. Pursell, Elizabeth G. Randon, Courtney D. Raquet, Jared K. Roma, Barry L. Ross, Caitlin M. Rutter, Amanda Salomone, Kelli E. Sheppard, Jordan P. Sistrunk, Jessica C. Stargardter, Stephen M. Taylor, Heather C. Tisdale, Benjamin H. Walker, Jessica L. Winn, Melanie A. Yevcinez
(Honor Roll) Shawn M. Bedo, Jerry J. Benoit, Suzanne P. Blake, Benjamin D. Boutwell, Bobbie J. Bridges, Heather P. Carbon, Jennifer E. Cardinale, Katherine A. Carminati, Samantha G. Carrodus, Kenyita S. Clark, Leslie M. Cocus, Megan L. Cooper, Heather M. Deynoodt, Anthony M. Dollinger, Michael S. Duplechin, Michael H. Dykes, Chris P. Farrell, Monica A. Ferrara, Amanda C. Fontcuberta, Brittany M. Gelpi, Pacifico G. Gouge, Aaron M. Gutekunst, Brittany M. Hagmann, Renee K. Hall, Christine E. Hardee, Luther W. Holloway, Nicole C. Johnson, Rachael E. Johnson, Brandon M. Lemen, Lawrence K. Ludwigsen, Renee N. Marsolan, Sara E. Martin, Emily R. Moise, Elizabeth L. Olson, Joshua V. Rainwater, Rachel L. Schuler, John D. Segura III, Jennifer M. Shockley, Malinda M. Webster
Folsom -- (President's List) Charity Barber, Blaine V. Basse, Monica E. Beaubouef, Benjamin R. Bourgeois, Suzette L. Brooks, Kristy L. Carroll, Marcie T. Constantine, Joshua M. Donaldson, Natalie L. Faust, Traci D. Foxworth, Jacquelyn E. Funches, Danielle M. Hartson, Lindsey A. Hernandez, Jessica L. Husser, Rebbecca D. Jarrell, Grace A. Jones, Christa A. Lemoine, Katie E. Montelepre, Meghan H. Murphy, Andrew S. Newman, Brian J. Prevot, Anna E. Price, Elise M. Richaud, Jennifer K. Richaud, Alexander P. Richerand, Christopher M. Richerand, Stephen M. Ritterbush, Jason B. Royen, Ashley E. Smith, David C. Smith, Edwin G. Thompson, Tori B. Umbu, Curtis Walton, Michelle L. Warwick, Jill C. Wille, Amanda Williams, Marsha L. Williams
(Dean's List) Anna Cooper, Alicia A. Dardenne, Stephanie M. Dawsey, Elizabeth F. Fernandez, Kathleen A. Hartson, Orry N. Mejia, Brittany N. Punch, Erica M. Silva, Casey P. Turner
(Honor Roll) Brittany Bankston, Harrison C. Baudean, Natalie W. Belko, Brian J. Bensen, Bridget L. Berggren, Rebecca C. Blanchard, Brittany F. Cooper, Hannah M. Holly, Michelle M. Lambert, Kelly N. Landry, John J. Manuel, Kelly R. Martin, Philip D. Mendoza-Vock, Julian G. Ritterbush, Therese A. Sigur
Lacombe -- (President's List) Jenifer M. Bowling, Stephanie R. Charboneau, Christina L. Cousin, Alissa T. Davies, Sheila F. Dean, Leah M. Dragon, Rebecca A. Faucheaux, Cody A. Flesher, Erick M. Guttierrez, Dennis J. Haydel Jr., April L. Henry, Elizabeth A. Luke, Ruth A. Melancon, Frank Mistretta, Gerrin J. Narcisse, Brandon L. Pohlmann, Kyle L. Roberts, Lisa M. Sandifer, Amber C. Sheppard, Daniel J. Tadin
(Dean's List) Emily A. Benfatti, Bethany E. Bollens, Tarah E. Guidry, Margaret R. Houpy, Scott C. Hueschen, Joseph P. Kennedy, Domonique D. Laurent, Hugh W. McCormick Jr., Jeremy E. Pinner, Anthony J. Riggio
(Honor Roll) Loren R. Ducre, Jessica M. Faucheaux, Jennifer E. Grillier, Chelsey A. Langlinais, Quentin P. Province, Ezekiel Sonnier
Madisonville -- (President's List) Anthony Allulli, Lindsey J. Blank, Toni M. Bonura, Dionne M. Dupre, Ashley J. Galloway, Sarah Graham, Amy M. Holtkamp, Michelle M. Lamanette, Chad M. Majoue, Jeffrey S. Mazzella, Andrew B. Pennington, Erica L. Perron, Megan L. Picou, Angela M. Pizzitolo, Tyler L. Puffer, Tracy L. Silvis, Vanessa E. Stegeman, Jason C. Synakiewicz, Jessica L. Wallace, Frank B. Whitely
(Dean's List) Joshua D. Ellzey, Sherie K. Flood, Travis L. Hunt, Ashley Kent, Geoffrey E. Larson Jr., Andrew J. Massey, Susan B. Paille, Nicole L. Pecoraro, Melanie L. Poche, Lane M. Thompson
(Honor Roll) Constantin Apetrei, Joshua L. Baham, Steven A. Green, Stacy M. Herring, Andrew J. Ostendorf, Elizabeth L. Pace, Pamela J. Percle, Brian M. Quarterman, Michael C. Strain
Mandeville -- (President's List) Ashley R. Austin, Kimberly Bajnauth, Shannon E. Barnes, Danielle M. Boudreaux, Katherine A. Boudreaux, Brittany A. Braud, Chad E. Brewer, Blakely L. Brown, Douglas A. Brown, Mark E. Bryan, Natalie R. Buras, Heather L. Campbell, Courtney L. Casale, Maija A. Ceips, Elizabeth P. Chauff, Dawn E. Clark, Megan M. Cleveland, Christina V. Colonna, Katherine M. Couret, Neil W. Courtney, Earl J. Dantin, Randol B. Devilleneuve, Travis M. Duryea, Jane B. Easterly, Heidi A. Elbers, Jean P. Elbers, Sara A. Epperson, Amanda R. Evers, Katharine J. Fauquier, Ashten Fields, Rachel N. Flores, Kaitlin M. Foley, Jeremy M. Fontenot, Erin E. Foster, Erin E. Freeman, Aaron S. Fruge, George H. Fust Jr.,
Also, Ashley L. Galiano, Kelly L. Garcia, Amanda M. Gaspard, Raquel R. Gautreaux, Meghan E. Glory, Simon C. Gottung, Geoffrey M. Green, Aidan B. Guillot, Cole D. Haddock, Sarah B. Henthorn, Jessica N. Hudson, Justin E. Hungerman, Wade D. Hymel, Nicolas A. Ingraham, Patricia M. Iten, Alecia A. Jenkins, Matthew D. Johnston, Rachelle M. Kelley, Suzanne M. Kelley, Heather M. Keyes, Jason M. Killeen, Kelli E. Kuehn, Alyson B. Lacoste, Kyle J. Layrisson, Pamela M. Ledet, Sara D. Luce, Lauren E. Marullo, Laura K. McCarron, Tammy M. McMahon, Abby L. Meehan, Dustin Merrill, Denise M. Miller, Andreia C. Monteiro, Alden J. Morange III, Allison E. Moseley, Laila E. Mowla,
Also, Jennifer A. O'Connell, Katelyn O. Peat, Amanda H. Pierce, Maggie E. Probst, Michelle G. Quarterman, Nicholle R. Ray, Grant C. Roberts, Robyn E. Rooney, Ashley E. Sabrier, Natalie S. Scalia, Stacey D. Schroeder, Stacey A. Sherrell, Kevin G. Smith, Katherine M. Sprague, Ian L. Steinberg, Tara J. Taylor, Natalie C. Tiziani, Kimberly G. Treadaway, Anne M. Turner, Jeanee M. Waddell, Laurie L. Waddell, Kimberly M. Wallace, Patrick R. Warner, Christine E. Wendling, Chantel Wetzel, Michael B. Willem, Simon J. Williams, Kristin N. Wittwer, Lauren E. Yazbeck, Petros L. Zarganas, Dwan M. Zenon
(Dean's List) Dana A. Accardo, Kristin A. Backes, Megan E. Bierman, Carly M. Colombo, Kristin R. Divincenti, Mary K. Elfert, Kristin N. Favaloro, Alicia L. Friday, Ashley N. Fry, Matthew R. Gardebled, Jeffrey J. Garrett, Ashleigh E. Gassiot, Jamie L. Guttierrez, Karen L. Hanks, Brandon M. Harvey, Scott M. Hickey, William A. Ingraham, Elizabeth M. Jenkins, Brandon J. Jones, Lacy K. Jumonville, Jessica C. Kapota, Herbert L. Lacassagne III, Samantha A. Lee, Jessica R. Lemoine, Kevin J. Marino, Matthew N. Marrs,
Also, Paul E. Matherne, Amber M. McGarry, Brandon C. Mehrgut, Emma K. Miller, Eric J. Miller, Kyle D. Moity, Ashley R. Morrish, Stephen M. Neal, Aimee L. Nicosia, Mallory M. O'Neil, Sean D. Parke, Sophia E. Redaelli, John B. Reis, Mary B. Ricau, Adrianne R. Robinson, Ashley M. Ross, Sheena C. Ryan, Ronda A. Savoie, Robert D. Schroeder, Dustin R. Smith, Stephanie L. Smith, Raquel A. Stringer, Skyler L. Stroup, Stacey N. Sullivan, Katlyn E. Sutton, Kathryn D. Tomasello, Jennifer M. Warner, Elizabeth White, Sarah M. White, Jacob A. Zeairs, Yezenia I. Zepeda
(Honor Roll) Max A. Albert, Claire L. Appleby, Jay A. Brancewicz, Russell S. Bullock, Dallas W. Campbell, Clifton M. Cheatwood, Amanda C. Couchis, Christina M. Donze, Jennifer L. Esquinance, Kristen C. Essaied, Shawn M. Fleming, Edward J. Gianelloni, Rachel P. Jenkins, Matthew R. Jones, Jacob L. Keeling, Ashley L. Klebba, Katlin E. Lala, Sarah E. Lyons, Sarah K. Magner, Carissa A. Maher, Lauren Mayer, Courtney McDuff, Stephen R. Messina Jr., Jamie Mire, Amber E. Peck, Brittany A. Perio, Kathryn E. Prieto, Louis A. Rando, Abagael L. Richard, Samantha B. Richard, Nina M. Rivera, Renee E. Romano, Holly R. Schiffer, Katherine K. Schild, Matthew C. Sharp, Julian A. Slama, Marcus G. Staub Jr., Baylie A. Stillwell, Kim Strikmiller, Joshua M. Turner, Jenny A. Yarborough
Pearl River -- (President's List) Matthew T. De Carlo, Robin Fernandez, Stephanie M. Floyd, Cassandra N. Garrett, Aaron J. Harris, Sarah E. Hill, Kendall L. Kyzar, Heather M. Labit, Allison M. Lanier, Melissa T. Levy, Sean D. McGinnis, Sarah E. Olivard, Jessica L. Salande, Todd J. Tyler Jr., Amanda M. Walker, David M. Zaffuto Jr.
(Dean's List) Kathleen A. Campbell, Amber R. Catalanotto, Deborah D. Cook, Clayton L. Crawford, Elyse D. German, Angelica L. Giuffria, Jennifer L. Gust, Victoria L. Marshall, Jaime L. Matthews, Stacie L. Noto, Megan N. Pittman, Jessica P. Polk, Joseph K. St.Philip, Gregory L. Vick
(Honor Roll) Cory Cinquemano, Kathleen A. Kelly, Aimee N. Prejean, Amanda S. Whitehead
Slidell -- (President's List) Hannah G. Alexander, Julie V. Alley, Joshua A. Almeida, Robert Barnes, Jacqueline A. Bennett, Christine R. Burghorn, Corinne M. Burghorn, Richard C. Calderone, Christopher E. Carrell, Susan Z. Carter, Carol S. Chauvin, Keri L. Cognevich, Nathan A. Constant, Lorin E. Coscino, Patrick Costilow, Renee J. Cryer, Donna B. Cutrer, Jessica R. Dickey, Bridget M. Dillman, Johnni D. Dycus, Veronica L. Ennis, Jason C. Fallon, Eric M. Frichter, Kristen P. Garcia, Kelly J. Gauthreaux, Scott W. Gibson, Sarrah E. Gleason, Angela C. Gonzalez, Melissa E. Graci, James H. Graham, Sethie L. Greene, Steven C. Guttierrez, Celeste R. Hargroder, Joseph A. Hebert, Michele M. Heinsz, Victoria A. Hills, Ashley Holetz, Sharon K. Hull,
Also, Melinda M. James, Tracy L. Kemp, Kimberly L. Kilburn, Jennifer M. Kimball, Gena E. King, Collin J. Klester, William B. Lamperez, Kellie C. Lang, Stephen J. Leitz, Tao Lin, Katherine M. Lindsey, Hannah E. Locke, Daniel E. Luneau, Mary E. Maat, Megan E. Maddalozzo, Cori D. Maniscalco, Celeste C. Marino, Brittany D. Mattingly, Scott E. McDonough, Kristen J. McGoey, Brent L. McGovern, Leigh L. Messina, Jessica L. Meyers, Angela C. Miller, Jennifer L. Miller, Jessica V. Mina, Resa Mobley, April L. Mondello, Russell A. Morel, Ross E. Murray, Jillian K. Nelson, Adam S. O'Neal, Amy L. Ogea, Jill A. Pearse, Margaret L. Pittman,
Also, Ashley R. Richard, Ellarea C. Riggio, Nicole L. Riley, Marjorie B. Rizzo, Henry M. Rizzuto III, Jeremy J. Rodrigue, Andrew J. Ross, Josh S. Russell, Kelly N. Ryan, Amanda L. Sabala, Lacy R. Saigeon, Kaylin M. Salles, Michael C. Sandoz, Jorge M. Santana, Nancy H. Shields, Hazem Shoman, Jason G. Simms, Nicole S. Simon, Rachel A. Smathers, Melanie M. Smith, Jeremy S. Stagray, Abigail L. Sykes, Bonita R. Taylor, Meghan M. Thomas, Kelly R. Thompson, Karen K. Tonnesen, Daniel C. Vine, Brittany M. Ward, Mary-Grace C. Westphal, Brittany A. Wheeler, Janet G. Whitten, Ashley E. Williams, Raymond L. Williams, Lauren A. Winkler, Fawn Wroten, Mallory L. Young, Stacey L. Zimmer
(Dean's List) Cara R. Anderson, Monica D. Arnold, Jared C. Bates, Jenna K. Berniol, Kyle J. Berry, Cory D. Briscoe, Leslie Brockhaus, Megan A. Broom, Kristen L. Brunell, Evan A. Buck, Alexis N. Cambas, Heather R. Cannon, Jessica M. Cluney, Lindsay E. Colwart, Kelly M. Costello, Elizabeth M. Duhy, Stephen A. Falls, Amanda A. Fino, Brittany M. Fuzette, Renea A. Gallo, Eric Gay, Ryan C. Groseclose, Leigh Ann Gutierrez, Joshua B. Herleikson, Bailee E. Hutchinson, Sean K. Keogh, Nathan P. Kilburn, Jason M. Lacroix, Tiffany A. Lahman, Lena A. Lorino,
Also, Brian C. McCants, Robert H. McKnight, Jonte' L. Metoyer, Stephen H. Mitchell, Christine E. Morgan, Steven B. Mortrud, Archibald S. Murray, Joshua A. Musselman, Heather N. Narcisse, Jason P. Norman, Brandon Novitsky, Elizabeth A. Nuccio, Colleen M. O'Connell, Kelly A. O'Gea, Dami N. Ownby, Veronica M. Palmer, Tricia R. Piekarski, Jessica C. Reynolds, Christopher D. Robinson, Jessica J. Sarraille, Christine Scheller, Cherelle D. Scott, Megan A. Sellstrom, Donovan C. Silva, Samuel A. Snyder, Amanda C. Stogner, Melina E. Traill, Kayla L. Vaughn, Monica R. Veeramony, Brandon M. Waller, Melissa A. West, Zachary A. Westfall, Luke A. Westphal, Ashton E. Wilson, Micheale A. Ziemba-Pastuszek
(Honor Roll) Hasina B. Ashe, John A. Bland, John-Paul Boudet, Lindsey E. Bretton, Demetria M. Brown, Frederica N. Brown, Joshua R. Carbajal, Katherine E. Casey, Christian P. Colvin, Tabitha L. Cormier, Kristin A. Crawford, Laura A. Daigre, Michelle E. Davis, Jeannette C. Desmarteau, Quiana S. Dorsey, Katelyn Dreux, Melissa J. Emboulas, Alexandra J. Esposito, Ashley T. Giangrosso, Amy L. Guerra, Carla Harrington, Sarah E. Hatten, Michelle E. Huval, Amy V. Isbell, Johanna Kelly, Miguel A. Larrea, Sarah J. Larsen, Jequil S. Louis, Joseph G. Marshall, Grant J. Meyer, Lauren M. Moore, Renata L. Navarre, Ashleigh L. Nicosia, Amanda L. Palazola, Brandi L. Paternostro, Lauren M. Rawls, Jessica L. Roudolfich, Katherine P. Rowley, Christopher L. Ryan, Gabrielle M. Sabadie, Timothy K. Scanlan, Gretchen L. Schmitt, Eric J. Schwefel, Robert W. Steilberg, Justin L. Stokes, Andrew M. Street, Elizabeth M. Tennyson, Ian P. Thompson, Ryan Vigreux, Jessica L. Weaver, Erika C. Wynn, Christine N. Zeringue
Talisheek -- (Honor Roll) James M. Scott
TANGIPAHOA PARISH
Amite -- (President's List) Juanita C. Ballard, Cody W. Bankston, Kelly L. Bankston, Mary-Lauren Campo, Caitlin V. Craddock, Darrian D. Dawson, Amy L. Dees, Gregory W. Esteven, Kari L. Fairburn, April R. Field, Shonagh P. Finch, Kelly D. Graham, Jason T. Granger, Melissa M. Hebert, John C. Houeye Jr., Travis J. Husser, Kathryn C. Hutto, Melinda R. Jackson, Leigh Anne B. Lambert, Megan L. Lanier, Ebony S. Morris, Apeksha V. Patel, John R. Perilloux, Joshua E. Reeves, Jo A. Schneider, Sarah J. Smith, Melvin W. Stewart, Jamie A. Vaughn, Jamie M. Wallace, Katie M. Wallace, Jacob R. Warren
(Dean's List) Candace R. Banos, Brodie C. Brumfield, Stephanie C. Chavers, Wallace A. Dees, Brandon C. Faust, Megan M. Harvin, Krystal C. Hawkins, Staci L. Miller, Krystina I. Perry, Sara A. Petitto, Ashton N. Reid, Daniel Santora, Kelly D. Schwartz, Darren W. Sibley, Addie M. Smith, Jessica A. Smith, Andrea C. Strother
(Honor Roll) Devin P. Champagne, Andra K. Chaney, Cara L. Davis, Tiffany B. King, Chardon V. McCoy, Toni Noto, Nicholas A. Poole, Wallace M. Stewart III, Brent D. Varnado
Hammond -- (President's List) Christin Blair Abene, Donald R. Aime, Jessica L. Andersen, Amanda R. Aranyosi, Rasmus N. Astrand, Nicholas M. Backes, Nadia N. Barthelemy, Bruce N. Beever, Stephanie D. Bell, Morgan C. Blades, Kayla M. Blanchard, Hilary B. Blender, Hunter Boyd, Parker C. Boyd, Sarah M. Boyette, Sharon L. Brengartner, Nicholas P. Brilleaux, Alyssa M. Brown, Wiletha L. Brown, Stephanie P. Burckel, Katie Burgess, Alexandra M. Burghardt,
Also, Charles V. Campbell, Ashley N. Canale, Melanie A. Cantore, Matthew Carvell, Yan Tung Chan, Brittany L. Chichester, Dakota C. Chichester, Eric S. Clairday, Jessica M. Clark, Garrett M. Clement, Zekendra B. Clovis, Lauren E. Coats, Michelle M. Coleman, Phylicia L. Common, Jeremy P. Connolly, Kevin E. Connolly, Timothy N. Cormier, Joshua N. Correa, Brittany M. Cotogno, Elizabeth S. Cox, Christen L. Crayton, Brittany N. Cutrer, Morgan T. Daley, Christopher C. Davis, Meagan L. Davis, Melissa A. Dawson, William B. Dede, Philipp Delakowitz, Skye Y. Denham, Brittany L. Dinino, Jordan A. Dinser, Sidney T. Divincent, Kirk D. Dixon, Hattie R. Dobson, Jesse S. Doctor, Samantha E. Domiano, Sarah E. Donnell, Francis N. Donner, Sita V. Duncan, Joshua L. Dunn, Tony A. Dunn,
Also, David Echeverry, Dina E. El Sabban, Aqueelah M. El-Amin, Shane D. Elliott, Laken M. Ellis, Courtney B. Evans, Leonie O. Ezegbunam, Paige O. Falgout, Stacey L. Falk, Damilola B. Falowo, Nicole M. Finch, Jennifer A. Fitch, Falynn G. Florane, Zera S. Flores, Danielle E. Galatas, Craig L. Geer, Lindsey F. Gould, Brent S. Grigas, Nicole N. Grubisic, Eric S. Guess, Kimberly E. Guidroz, Brittany L. Hall, Heidi L. Hamel, Simone E. Hamilton, Evelyn C. Haney, Lucas D. Harless, Renee M. Harper, Sara A. Harris, Shelli A. Harvell, Anna J. Hauser, Zachary T. Hawkins, Kenneth W. Hemphill Jr., Jenna A. Hill, Jamie L. Hines, Marie N. Holley Jr., John B. Holley, Kelsey R. Hoyt, Karyn Huggett, Carl D. Hurst Jr.,
Also, Alejandra Iglesias Gonzales, Terri Jo W. Ilgen, Teryn Ivey, Lizette Jackson, Miljana Jeremic, Mikaela K. Johansson, La-Shante' H. Johnson, Jonathan J. Johnston, Jeanne M. Jordan, Naina S. Kallianpur, Tori M. Kast, Garret J. Keller, Bruce B. Kennedy, Charity M. Kinchen, Linsey S. Kinchen, Travis D. King, Brittany Kinsley, Amanda M. Kohler, Margaret A. Kuscsik, Ramona La Mela, Paul T. Laborde, Tiffany A. Laborde, Tiffany N. Lacroix, Hieu T. Le, Randi C. LeBlanc, Kyle M. LeBlanc, Rachel R. Lee, Erickia L. Lemeunier, Allison R. Lenz, Michelle K. Leumas, Elisha E. Lewis, Chelsi L. Liner, Lindsey M. Lizak, Robert P. Lloyd, Brooke E. Lockhart, Craig Louque, Barry N. Loyacano Jr., Lyubomir G. Lyubenov,
Also, Laura N. Major, Layla L. Malone, Jenny Malvoisin, Mindy J. Manzella, Kaitlynn M. Marquez, Michael J. Marshall, Allison Martin, Christie A. Martin, Dana L. Martin, Molly M. May, Dana C. Mayer, Whitney R. Mayers, Megan D. Mbadugha, Lyndie L. McClelland, Rebecca L. McDaniel, Kristin M. McDonald, Carey A. McMillan, Jody C. McMillan, Anthony V. Mele, Jamie L. Menesses, Haley J. Mercante, Megan E. Mercante, Jeffery R. Mistich, Kristen J. Moak, Gabriel Monge, Farren R. Monrose, Scott J. Monteleone, Amanda R. Moore, Bradley K. Moore, Sherri L. Morgan, Ivana C. Moskau, Kristin A. Muller, Brooke Necaise, Nguyen T. Nguyen, Tanya T. Nguyen, Lindsey D. Nyeki,
Also, Brad J. O'Connell, Ronny Ollenburger, Ericalyn K. Orgeron, Sujana Panta, Crystal L. Parker, Haley M. Parrill, Vladimir Paunic, Donald E. Pendas III, Jim C. Perrilloux, Krystle R. Perry, Alexander S. Peyroux, Ashley N. Pinion, Allison L. Plaisance, Michele L. Posey, Lukasz C. Potasnik, Micah D. Potasnik, Jared C. Price, Michael R. Prince, Danielle S. Purin, Michael A. Putt, Angela N. Randle, Jillian E. Raxsdale, Rachel N. Ray, Marc A. Richardson, Cory A. Roberts, Brittany J. Robertson, Michelle R. Robertson, Charlene M. Robinson, Melissa R. Rogers, Nicholas A. Roselli, Collin A. Rougeau, Morgan B. Rougeau,
Also, Jane F. Rownd, Anthony M. Rutledge, Anecia D. Samons, Bernd M. Schempp, Nicole D. Schoenberger, Anika K. Schulte, Amanda M. Sciortino, Lisa A. Scobel, David M. Serio, Christopher T. Shaffett, Tabitha M. Showers, Ashley R. Sias, Jason A. Sibley, Christie L. Silvis, Jana Simurkova, Aaron M. Sinclair, Anton O. Smirnov, Beaunk'a N. Smith, Nicole M. Smith, Daniel E. Soto-Rhinehart, Michele L. Stafford, Kristen M. Stanley, Emily L. Swalm,
Also, Allisha R. Thigpen, Kirby M. Thomas, Reshonda W. Thompson, Joy M. Thornton, Megan L. Thren, Leland C. Tibbils, John E. Tiley, Catherine L. Toms, Joshua I. Tracey, Margaret B. Travis, Iya I. Tsyrkot, Jordan M. Tynes, Carlos J. Valdiviezo, Vanessa Van Bree, Margaret L. Van De Voorde, Ivana Vasic, Keniraj Venkamah, Tyler S. Vial, Feliks Volozhanin, Amy N. Wales, Jhade A. Watts, Brandon S. Wear, Rebecca J. Weber, Clara M. Wells, Whitney A. Wells, Kristen N. Wheat, Amanda H. White, Doris M. Wild, David M. Will Jr., Joshua D. Williams, Veronica S. Wills, Heidi L. Wilson, Lauren M. Wingo, John C. Wolke, Brittany N. Woods, Alex L. Wright, Candice J. Wright, Jenna L. Yoder, Lara Yotti Diaz, Samantha Zambo, Andrew M. Zeringue, Nadia Ziadeh, Bailey D. Zievert, Nicollette R. Zumo
(Dean's List) Rebecca J. Abel, Brandi E. Albrecht, Timothy J. Alford, Ashley A. Arceneaux, Jehan R. Ayap, Audraona Bailey, Andrew L. Bean, Tracy E. Bickford, Christopher D. Boeckman, Shannon P. Bonaccorso, Brittany E. Brocato, Stacie Brown, Bradley J. Bursavich, Aaron M. Campbell, Judy C. Carey, Brad J. Cascio, Timothy A. Case, Kristy E. Chauvin, Nakkisha E. Claiborne, Ryan K. Coates, Shantel L. Cole, Mamie A. Coleman, Caitlin J. Costanza, Nicolle C. Cutcher, Clayton R. Cutrer, Ashlie Danna, Chris P. Dantin, Medhi Darlis, Dominique C. Demonsabert, Madelyn R. Dickerson, Rachael A. Domiano, Isiah T. Douglas III, Whitney E. Driscoll, Tyler A. Drude, Christa J. Duve,
Also, Brian J. Eiermann, Arieal T. Ellis, Jacob R. Erdey, Sommer A. Ferrill, Ayanna U. Fleet, Angela S. Fontenot, Kechelle T. Freeman, Doug E. Friloux, Paul D. Gaffney, George Gardner, Lindsay M. Garito, Dale J. Gautreaux Jr., Desrie S. George, Kevin K. Gilbert, Angela E. Gross, Jamie T. Harrington, Chad A. Harvell, Christopher A. Hicks, Jesse E. Holland, Shonan L. Holmes, Joshua J. Hymel, Eric M. Ilgen, Whitney L. Kennedy, Chase B. Kesner, Nicole M. Knower, Heather M. Knudsen, Dilyana A. Kostova, Jarred D. Lang, Steven R. Langla, Eryn M. LeBlanc, Matthieu Leboucher, Amanda S. Lecompte, Rainey A. Lee,
Also, Herman R. Mackey Jr., Kelly Maloney, Sandra M. Martin, Everlyne C. Matonyei, Miranda G. Matte, Bonnie M. May, Ryan N. McAllister, Mandi L. Melerine, Leigh A. Michalik, Jasmine V. Miller, Gina M. Mineo, Curtis J. Moss, Lauren M. Moyer, Danielle M. Nobles, Victoria C. Ona, Leslie B. Paine, Sanjna M. Patel, Bryan M. Pendarvis, Pamela C. Pendarvis, Simon D. Pfeil, Rosiland A. Pines, Cory M. Pittman, Paige E. Pittman, Shalon A. Polite, Maurice C. Prevost, Perneita T. Price, Shane M. Purvis, Jernail Reeves, Leah C. Richardson, Joseph B. Riles, Cheryl D. Robertson, Deanna M. Rodgers, Daniel Ruf, Claudia M. Ruggia, Rene' R. Ruiz,
Also, Jessica L. Sander, Jordan G. Schillace, Christopher T. Seaman, Ratish Shrestha, Sudha Shrestha, Nicole M. Shuff, Jeanne C. Silk, Betsy A. Simmons, Amy M. Sorrel, Carla M. Stich, Daniel C. Taylor, Judd A. Thompson, Lindsay Tilley, Thao T. Tran, Jessica K. Tykol, Yana A. Uvarova, Iva Velkovska, Kelly L. Washington, Koral Wells, John D. Wild, Diamond R. Williams, Shannon F. Williams, Danielle E. Willie, Adlus Wiltz, DuBois D. Winford, Jason L. Worsham, Elizabeth M. Zaben
(Honor Roll) Edward A. Acker, Ciara S. Batchan, Robert W. Berglund, Robert E. Bertoniere Jr.., Katie R. Bird, Brett B. Bittola, Jamie L. Bonds, Matthew G. Booth, Sara S. Boykin, Brandy L. Burch, Ivory B. Carr, Kimberly Carriere, Kathryn E. Carter, Nakeisha Clayton, Sanitra A. Davis, Jordan M. DeWolf, Caroline B. Dodd, Justin T. Dyck, Lindsey N. Dyck, Tamala Edwards, Ashley Espinosa, Richard J. Field IV, Melissa C. Fisackerly, Lindsay A. Flanagan, Gregory D. Gaiennie, Tina A. Geneste, Heather N. Gonzalez, Lauren A. Gray, Viviane A. Grisoli,
Also, Nicole K. Hall, Jason E. Hammett, Crystal J. Heller, Keith M. Hogan, Andrew R. Ivanyisky, Toni P. Jackson, Jarrod M. Jones, Christine M. Jorden, Stacia C. Joseph, Dorcas J. Kapkiai, Kalphys K. Kemboi, Lauren E. Kenney, Robin M. Kuylen, Jakub T. Kwasniewicz, Hannah R. Lambert, Adam R. Landry, Rene Leblanc, Jacob P. Lee, Sherrell A. Lee, Erin L. Lemoine, Abe Lowe IV, Stephanie M. Majesty, Nathan A. Martin, Megan M. Mayeaux, Kayla D. Mendez, Rachel L. Mills, Sean R. Neuerburg, Amanda M. O'Shaughnessy, Casey A. Parkinson, Bradley J. Patti, Armando K. Perez,
Also, Margaret E. Petermann, Jenae N. Peters, Bonnie A. Phillips, Jessica D. Pindell, Brittany D. Pitcher, Danielle M. Ponseti, Jason M. Porrazzo, Shaun L. Prestridge, Shane Rayners, Taylor M. Recasner, Christian C. Reed, Domonique L. Richardson, William S. Rose, Mary R. Ross, Ryan C. Rotolo, Jeremy M. Sadden, Allison R. Sarro, William L. Sibley, Kevin J. Sohn, Alissa Stewart, Victoria A. Stinson, Michelle D. Strachan, Nichole Veillon, Sandra K. Whittington, Melissa A. Wild, Dustin Willie, Erica N. Willie, Jennifer M. Winner, Courtney A. Witherspoon, Matthew L. Wood, Shannon L. Wright
Husser -- (President's List) Beth M. Boudreaux, Cody L. Coumes, Trent M. Husser
(Dean's List) Cherish N. Phipps
Independence -- (President's List) Kayla D. Basham, Claire E. Bergeron, Taylor O. Boudreaux, Brandie N. Bruno, Constance M. Buccere, Cody J. Costa, Joshua E. Dagro, Anna C. Edwards, Robert P. Fontenot, Laura Freeney, Amy L. Galofaro, Patrick D. Gentry, Lacey D. Gulotta, John J. Howell, Ethan C. Jones, Edward J. Klein, Kelsey M. Lee, Ryan T. Lee, Megan E. Lerch, Pamela J. Levatino, Daniel F. Mackinnon, Jalynn J. McDonald, Elizabeth N. Pohlmann, Vanessa R. Reitz, Sarah A. Rick, Alison M. Roubique, Katie L. Spearman, Terri L. Taylor, Christopher C. Thomas, TaByron O. Tillis, Angela M. Valenti, Mark A. Winebrener
(Dean's List) Jasmine Brantley, Caitlin A. Carona, Salvador N. Costa, Lee C. Dagro, Tammy L. Di Mattia, Blair N. Guzzardo, David A. Helminiak, Jailee K. Hollars, Jessica D. Hrenyk, Kasey D. Kimball, Brittany N. Navarra, Toni H. Nelson, Laken S. Schroeder, Robert P. Slaughter, Crystal I. Stewart, Ashley A. Trepagnier
(Honor Roll) Travis M. Clement, Jessica M. Donahue, Ashley F. Hill, Heather M. Hlubin, Amanda M. Patanella, Esha C. Ratcliff, Sadiq R. Watson
Kentwood -- (President's List) Dana L. Birch, Daron V. Brabham, Chelsie L. Butler, Karen A. Crouch, Wendi C. Laszko, Ashley E. McDaniel, Valarie B. Miller, Lucius Morris, Kerrin E. Sitman, Thomas S. Vail, Cristen A. Willson
(Dean's List) Anthony G. Calderone, Tina K. Crawford, Whitney F. Gill, Alicia G. Hemingway, Whitney N. Holland, Rainey R. Pittman, Jesse S. Sims Sr, Kiara L. Strickland, Amanda L. Warren, Jessica L. Worley, Shannon M. Yeager
(Honor Roll) Kaitlin A. Cooper, John H. Hudspeth, Kayla A. Johnson, Kirstie R. Lee, Theresa M. Norris, Tiffinee L. Rhodus, Lori A. Smith
Loranger -- (President's List) Treva Bankston, Heather E. Bentivegna, Stacey A. Bourliea, Sarah Burkett, Sandra H. Chester, Jamie N. Corkern, Jennifer L. Crowe, Brooke A. Danna, Carlie J. Duke, Jameson D. Fellows, Heather K. Freeman, Jessica N. Freeman, Stacy M. Haase, Seth A. Harper, Angela G. Hodges, Janna E. Husser, Jamie W. Jennings, Laura M. Jennings, Michelle A. Knox, Anthony P. Lamarca, Charlene A. Lauricella, Nichelle L. Lee, Whitney M. Lyons, Ryder L. Mathews, Lyndsey L. McAlister, Katy K. Morse, Megan L. Mosher, Angela M. Overmier, John P. Poolson, Tierra S. Sanchez, Brittany L. Thomas
(Dean's List) Hayley L. Allen, Daniel C. Anthon, Brittany M. Ard, James H. Cancienne, Wendy L. Cole, Megan K. Faunce, Ryan A. Frught, Ben J. Gerarve Jr., Kalyn E. Goetz, Kathleen E. Husser, Brittany N. Love, Erin Rode, Michelle M. Roy, Heather E. Sampey
(Honor Roll) Kyle A. Joiner, Megan R. Landry, Jessica L. Mumma, Catherine E. Perret, Trenton Rodriguez
Natalbany -- (President's List) Johnathan R. Babin, Stephanie M. Cheramie, Megan L. Rayborn, Sarah E. Vorhies
(Dean's List) Alexis M. Accardo, Emily G. Robertson
(Honor Roll) Karen B. Harrington
Ponchatoula -- (President's List) Soo Ryun Ahn, Simone M. Alexander, Sarah E. Allen, Ben M. Allo, Shelly L. Allo, Stacy M. Ashmore, Jonathan B. Aymond, Haley M. Bacile, Benjamin N. Baham, Bronwyn B. Bankston, Christie J. Barado, Frances Barcia, Timothy J. Barends, Jamie P. Barthelemy, Katie Bell, James R. Bennett, Lauren R. Bennett, Casey P. Benson, Trevor W. Bergeron, Stephanie A. Bernard, Candice D. Biggs, Jessica E. Billac, Jessica E. Bilnoski, Melissa A. Blow, Nicole M. Boe', Wesley M. Borne, Leah M. Bougere, Shannan D. Brown, Megan K. Burris, Brandon C. Campbell, Sebastian H. Candies, Rachel L. Carazo, Brian M. Carroll, Kelly S. Chevalier, Sarah E. Chiasson, Helen R. Cole, Stacie C. Cooke, Richard D. Cooper, Lauren N. Cothren, Jessica L. Cressionnie,
Also, Joseph L. Daigle, Rian E. Davis, Christy M. De Soto, Denise M. Deffes, Jodee P. Delatte, Hannah R. Dennis, Leah A. Derks, Melissa M. Dewenter, Joshua T. Dickens, Douglas M. Doescher, Samuel M. Doescher, Christine A. Dominguez, Dana L. Dove, Julianna M. Dufreche, Joseph M. Dugas, Courtney B. Dupont, Jocelyn M. Fink, Paul M. Fontenot, Lucia S. Foster, Adronisha T. Frazier, John K. Fussell, Chad R. Ghersanich, Maya Z. Guzman-Enriques, Windy L. Haist, Alicia L. Harting, Connie M. Hatfield, Trent J. Hebert, Charlette B. Henderson, Sean P. Hernandez, Russell L. Herrick, Nicholas A. Hnatyshyn, Casey Hoover, Elizabeth A. Hornick, Brody A. Howes, Melody Howes, Breanne E. Huebinger,
Also, Felix E. Indest Jr., Ashley G. Ingolia, Leslie I. James, Lisa M. Jochum, Brielle Kluka, Aimee R. Kolwe, Kaylie M. Kraft, Markeshia D. Labee, Jules W. Lagan, Carolina P. Larmeu, Danielle Ledet, Rebecca K. Lemley, Heidi S. Lenert, Seth D. Leonard SR, Crystal G. Longoria, Brittany N. Lyon, Jonathan P. Mandina, Wilson L. Marks, Amy M. Martin, Lisa M. Martinez, Kristyn L. Massey, Michael G. McCarthy, Amy E. Mercante, Hannah L. Migues, Barry W. Mince Jr.,
Also, Daniel A. Oalmann, Megan M. Ory, Amy M. Pellittieri, Katie M. Pellittieri, Maria F. Pellittieri, Melissa G. Perrin, Anna M. Pevey, Taylor C. Pevey, Rachel M. Pierson, Lindsay N. Pinell, Joshua A. Pitre, Christopher W. Pottle, Sean P. Price, Kerrie Rhody, Megan K. Roberts, Elizabeth M. Rollins, Lindsay A. Rushing, Christopher W. Schneider, Daniel L. Spicer Jr., Tanya Starwalt, Tracy Starwalt, Kristina E.Terry, Kasey Thibodaux, Chelsea M. Tucker, Ashley N. Verneuil, Sarah E. Waguespack, Jenee' M. Waller, Colleen M. Walsh, Richard G. Waltman, Lindsay L. Watts, Windy P. Wells, Mary E. West, Roxanne N. Willie, Jennifer M. Zander, Hector J. Zayas III
(Dean's List) Steven R. Abadie, Elyse M. Anzalone, Lauren N. Ballam, Judy V. Bardwell, Misty D. Barnes, Mary N. Bickford, Wayne M. Bonnecaze Jr., Brigitte W. Bordes, Lindsey N. Borne, Candace L. Boudreaux, Edmond B. Brescher III, Ashley M. Canzoneri, Jason A. Carazo, Lindsey E. Carlisle, Ryan A. Church, Robbyn M. Davis, Laura L. Fannaly, Dawn M. Foster, Laura L. Gabriel, Brittany N. Garrison, Shawn C. Gilbreath, Jamie Hebert, Michell A. Johnson, Matthew J. Kozel, Samantha M. Kugler, Melissa J. Landers, Bridget E. Lanius, John W. Lay III, Brandy A. Lyon, Summer R. McCarroll, Rachel A. McCarthy, Leanna P. McGee, Brianna R. McKinney, Zachary C. Nickens,
Also, Cooley A. Patenotte, Lauren N. Pevey, Gerald A. Rowe, Malasi J. Sengmany, Megan N. Shamah, Amanda L. Sheridan, April R. Smith, Jordan Smith, Melissa D. Stanga, Casey J. Thomas, Ashley N. Thompson, Heather R. Threadgill, Clinton J. Verbeek, Paula B. Vickers, Mary H. Weaver, Shannon M. Wegener, Selina L. Wrenn
(Honor Roll) Tanya D. Abadie, Robert W. Basford III, Candace G. Bourn, Tiffany D. Brown, Patrick A. Burke, Alison M. Buzbee, Mary Byers, Catherine R. Carrillo, Angela E. Diebold, Whitni N. Dietz, Chelsea L. Faulk, Megan Ford, Dayne E. Gill, Laura W. Hunter, Kellie A. Joiner, Mindy F. Knight, Cara B. Lee, James M. Lieser, Lawrence K. Lingerfelt, Taylor W. Marrs, Jared M. McDaniel, James T. McIntyre, Lynn D. Meades, Vanna D. Moore, Bryan D. Motichek, Ryan P. O'Gwynn, Amy E. Overheu, Louis J. Piazza, Jessica M. Reed, Paige G. Robertson, Kanotaye L. Rodgers, Matthew K. Rousseau, Heather A. Salemi, Melissa M. Smith, Kristin M. Spano, Tracey M. Stewart, Jamie Stock, Ashli L. Tallo, Sharina L. Wemett, Kalli R. Wilde, Alan J. Wozniak Jr., Casey A. Zeller
Robert -- (President's List) Aaron M. Catalanatto, Staci C. Henderson, Karen A. Menona, Melissa K. Morse, Michelle M. Rick, Ami R. Smith, Jeremy J. Thomas
(Dean's List) Jessica L. Bennett, Mary C. Costanza, Erin R. Lindsay
(Honor Roll) Brett M. Armand, Mackenzie K. Gehbauer, Faith L. Sawyer
Roseland -- (President's List) Laura M. Bankston, Layton Bankston, Lauren M. Martinez, Samantha R. Rick, Samantha A. Saizan, Danyelle M. Thornton
(Dean's List) Kristen M. Martinez
Tickfaw -- (President's List) Jonathan C. Bonfiglio, Rhoda D. Bridges, Amber E. Broussard, Ebony C. Brown, Pamela D. Cetta, Stacey A. Clancy, Becky A. Crowley, Amanda M. Dupont, Chris R. Guagliardo, Sharon L. Hingle, Elisabeth M. Holzinger, Wendy B. Kinchen, Rachel A. Oberleitner, Nicole K. Parent, Brandi N. Pearson, Stephanie M. Rhodus, Christopher D. Ridgel, Tiffany M. Rodriguez, Jackie L. Schoeling, Kellie L. Silcio, Thomas P. Simnick, Danielle M. Sullivan
(Dean's List) Heather L. Atkinson, Danny R. Caillouet, Justin M. Calmes, Phillip G. Calmes, Amanda L. Crigler, Hilary R. Dickson, Kayla J. Dowling, Leslie Ann A. Edwards, Tina K. Erdmann, Kristy W. Holden, Lacey J. Johnson, Stephen L. Kimble, Kristina M. McDonald, Loretta T. Miller, Sarah J. Moore, Jhanve A. Nolde, Brandi N. Polito, Kyle L. Simnick, Chris M. Smith, Christina L. Sticker
(Honor Roll) Gregory M. Arnone, Aaron L. Mayeaux, Holly E. Milazzo, John E. Naretta, Carly S. Pecora, Chelsie M. Smith, Jennifer L. Smith, Brittany R. Wainwright, Rachel V. Weil, Rebecca L. Wilcox
TERREBONNE PARISH
Bourg -- (President's List) Catherine H. Bascle
Dulac -- (President's List) John T. Doiron
Gray -- (Dean's List) Brittany Williamson
Houma -- (President's List) Sara E. Breaux, Katie E. Courrege, Ashlie R. Cunningham, Maggie L. Fanguy, Molly E. Fenton, Nikita S. Garner, Nicole Landry, Erin C. Mire, Elizabeth A. Prosperie, Amanda L. Rodriguez, Vanessa L. Thibodeaux, Terry Trahan
(Dean's List) Dannica J. Diggs, Chasse B. Duplantis, Allyson M. Lecompte, Matthew S. Schexnayder, Brittany R. Woods
(Honor Roll) Katelyn M. Daigle, Marshall R. Johnson, Allison R. Levine, Chris P. Prosperie
Schriever -- (Honor Roll) Erica Dickerson, Katie A. Gutierrez
UNION PARISH
Farmerville -- (Honor Roll) Eric C. Hammons
VERNON PARISH
Leesville -- (President's List) Joshua E. Cryer, Lacy R. Parker, Dana C. White
(Honor Roll) Christopher R. Williamson
WASHINGTON PARISH
Angie -- (President's List) Thy P. Lynch, Paula L. Miley, Robert E. Miller, Skyler L. Seal, Leslie D. Thomas, Kellie S. Williams
(Dean's List) Reagan E. Boone, Caneshia R. McGowan, Latravia Peters, Elizabeth M. Provenzano, Lori M. Seal, Jennifer G. Thompson
Bogalusa -- (President's List) Whitney A. Adams, Quondra M. Bridges, Angela D. Brown, Ryan D. Courtney, Courtney M. Creel, Amber L. Fasola, Abby G. Garic, Marlin E. Gipson III, Emily N. Graves, Scott A. Grimes, Bryan A. Harris, Kattie L. Hollen, Rebecca L. Jones, Kimberly A. Magee, Sarah D. Miller, Misty D. Perry, Melissa A. Stevens, Ashton L. Stockman, Emilly A. Talley, Gretchen C. Vanwinkle, Jessica C. Williams
(Dean's List) Karon F. Armand, Kassie L. Boyd, Katherine C. Hopper, Carmonretta M. Jones, Cindi A. Martin, Ashley N. Puckett, Allison D. Seals, Kasey G. Wagner
(Honor Roll) Holly Crain, Gwendolyn Decuire, Whittney B. Gipson, Jordan M. Goff, Katon B. Himmelman, Jenna L. Pecoraro, Blake A. Phillips, Heather N. Sanders, Erikah B. Singley, Kyra A. Ward
Franklinton -- (President's List) Ashley S. Barber, Katherine A. Beach, Courtney M. Bullock, Kristin M. Byrne, Savannah Call, Jessica R. Corkern, Johnnie M. Fink, Dianna Graves, Jerica M. Graves, Jeanette G. Harris, Brittany J. Hart, Brittany Horning, Erica C. Ingram, Brittany N. Jenkins, Dustin M. Jenkins, Heather D. Jenkins, Jessie S. Jenkins, Samantha E. Jenkins, Ashley A. Jones, Robert T. Kendrick, Krissy A. Knight, Meghan H. Magruder, Kimberly L. Mathews, Sandra E. McCain, Drew S. Milton, Clinton L. Morgan, Jenny R. Morgan, Tiffany C. Polk, Talena T. Pope, Crystal N. Singleton, Benjamin W. Spears, Brittany K. Sullivan, Brian E. Taylor, Ryan C. Thiebaud, Sharonda L. Thigpen, Emily K. Westmoreland, Davana Wilkins, Cara M. Williams, Rebecca R. Williams, Sharika O. Williams, Brittany M. Wilson
(Dean's List) Cassie L. Bickham, Molli M. Brindle, Darlene C. Creel, Randall D. Ennis, Brandon L. Howington, Edgar Jenkins, Ciji Marks, Linden D. Moseley, Janiquya M. Robertson, Vincent R. Stewart, Jared D. Stubbs, Billy L. Thomas
(Honor Roll) Staci M. Ashburn, Melissa G. Brumfield, Jennifer Bufkin, Christopher B. Hall, Hope K. Hart, Jamie L. Kemp, Aaron S. Luper, Adam B. Luper, Cierra D. Myers, Abby K. Price, Catherine A. Smith, Jeffrey K. Smith, Kathryn G. Stewart, Latonyette M. Thompson, Cody Y. Westmoreland, Heather M. Yates
Mt. Hermon -- (President's List) Jasmine N. Brumfield, Amanda L. Coleman, Megan Cooper, Ryan K. Graham, Kelli L. James
(Dean's List) David M. Stewart
(Honor Roll) Alexandra Fortenberry, Beverly A. Mier
WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Addis -- (President's List) Jessica M. Quartana
(Dean's List) Rachelle M. Leblanc, Kayla B. Mouch, Rachael E. Waguespack
(Honor Roll) Mary K. Hopper, Kori L. Melancon, Kristina T. Mouch, Niesha L. Taylor
Brusly -- (President's List) Christy M. Gaudet
(Dean's List) Jordan T. Millard
(Honor Roll) Becky L. Comeaux
Erwinville -- (President's List) Brooke K. McLin, Bryce K. McLin, Megan N. Spillman
(Honor Roll) Vy N. Nguyen
Port Allen -- (President's List) Samantha M. Albarado, Brandy C. Andries, Tammy Berthelot, Chelsea E. Chenevert, Heather E. Collins, Kacey M. Couvillon, Halie C. Landry, Brooke E. Leblanc, Trent A. Tucker
(Dean's List) Rachel B. Allement, Kelli N. Catanzaro, Kelly N. Guerin, Michalyn N. Hebert, Whitney E. Hebert, Sarah J. Matherne, Casey L. Scalise, Ashley L. Thibodeaux, Heather L. Treuil
(Honor Roll) Tammy N. Lesage, Brennan T. Rock, Chantel L. Terrell, Tiffany L. White
WEST FELICIANA PARISH
Angola -- (President's List) Courtney E. Vittorio
St. Francisville -- (President's List) Ashley E. Allemond, Nawell A. Alsadi, Mary T. Barber, Megan E. Branton, Jacob A. Brown, Emily Dwyer, Kristen L. Talbot
(Dean's List) Latoya L. Davis, Jessica M. Farmer, Mollie Kendrick
(Honor Roll) Elizabeth D. Alford, Kelly R. Anderson, Bryan B. Kelley Maryland
OUT OF STATE
ALABAMA
Mobile -- (President's List) Erica L. Delatte
ARKANSAS
Fort Smith -- (Dean's List) Christina S. Caddell
ARIZONA
Peoria -- (Dean's List) Michelle Lemons
CALIFORNIA
Fairfield -- (Dean's List) Brittany A. Prieto
Folsom -- (Dean's List) Carolann Wenisch
Long Beach -- (President's List) Nicole A. Brannigan
Shingle Springs -- (Honor Roll) Shalayne N. Heffner
Yorba Linda .-- (Dean's List) Janae M. Sheldon
COLORADO
Parker -- (Honor Roll) Christopher D. Spears
FLORIDA
Jacksonville -- (President's List) Crystal E. Gayden
Lynn Haven -- (President's List) Derrio C. Green
Miami -- (Honor Roll) Matthew G. Moser
Valrico -- (President's List) Alexandra E. Greer
GEORGIA
Alpharetta -- (Dean's List) Chris J. DiCarlo, Adrianne N. Dudley
Canton -- (Dean's List) Chelsea L. Hix
Clarkdale -- (Honor Roll) Doug W. Geiman
Leesburg -- (Dean's List) Allyson K. McCubbins
Suwanee -- (President's List) Tyrous D. Ward; (Honor Roll) Eric B. Schlosser
INDIANA
Fountain City -- (President's List) Joshua I. Black
Richmond -- (President's List) Jamie R. Koester
MARYLAND
California -- (President's List) Maci D. Stevenson
MINNESOTA
Minneapolis -- (President's List) Katelin V. Langley, Sarah A. Mullen
MISSISSIPPI
Bay Saint Louis -- (President's List) Meggan R. Sapp
Biloxi -- (Dean's List) Bryce A. Penny
Brandon -- (President's List) Brittany L. Hollis
Carriere -- (President's List) Paul J. Treadaway Jr.
Centreville -- (Dean's List) Kelly N. Simpson
Jayess -- (President's List) Jenna D. Holmes
Liberty -- (President's List) Krishena D. Weathersby
McComb -- (President's List) Meagan M. Hogan, Jordan E. Spears; (Honor Roll) Ashley C. McCaskill
Mound Bayou -- (President's List) Jazmin S. Cain
Ocean Springs -- (President's List) Teri A. Byrum; (Honor Roll) Tyler K. Summerlin
Osyka -- (Honor Roll) Blake R. Strickland
Pass Christian -- (President's List) Chadwick A. Moore
Picayune -- (President's List) Laurinda C. Skipper
Roxie -- (Honor Roll) Rayanne S. Deville
Smithdale -- (Honor Roll) Monica E. White
Summit -- (President's List) Cynthia L. Butler, Kerri D. Hinton, Jerry C. Riddle, Kayla P. White; (Dean's List) Robert M. Belote
Waveland -- (President's List) Brian P. Corr
Tylertown -- (President's List) Brittany A. Dewitt, Dedra L. Rushing, Patrick F. Swanner
Woodville -- (President's List) Akisha B. Walters
MONTANA
Heron -- (Honor Roll) Lauren G. Thompson
NORTH CAROLINA
Raleigh -- (President's List) Christine A. Vicknair
OHIO
Cincinnati -- (Dean's List) Gloria K. Burkhart
Dayton -- (President's List) Dallon T. Hamilton
OKLAHOMA
Lawton -- (President's List) Scott T. Richardson
Miami -- (President's List) Rachel A. Rigdon
OREGON
Portland -- (Honor Roll) Kevyn J. Popovich Green
PENNSYLVANIA
Philadelphia -- (Dean's List) Ernestine D. Carodine
Washington -- (President's List) James A. Redd
SOUTH CAROLINA
Bluffton -- (Dean's List) Amber S. Crum
Charleston -- (President's List) Craig A. Thomas
TEXAS
Allen -- (Dean's List) Melissa A. Colesworthy
Arlington -- (President's List) Kathleen N. Smith; (Dean's List) Rachel A. Mackie; (Honor Roll) Arielle E. Farrar
Bellaire -- (President's List) Virginia M. Burnett
Brazoria -- (Dean's List) Emilyn Jordan
Hallsville -- (Honor Roll) Melissa Jones
Haslet -- (President's List) Joshua D. Jackson
Houston -- (President's List) Rebecca R. De La Garza, Kalynn M. Evans, Brandon M. Saunders; (Dean's List) Lydia O. Adeosun, Desiree S. Radford
Humble -- (President's List) Theranique D. Armstrong; (Honor Roll) Taylor M. Davison, Kelly E. Lyman
Orange -- (President's List) Kristy L. Sanders, Brittney M. Spooner
Pearland -- (President's List) Megan E. Bardwell
Richmond -- (Dean's List) Jill N. Machleit
Rockwall -- (President's List) Cole P. Wardell
VIRGINIA
Emporia -- (Dean's List) Mallory K. Arbour
Farmville -- (Dean's List) Stephanie L. Schexnayder
Fairfax Station -- (President's List) Allison M. Jones
Richmond -- (President's List) Caleb C. Mahase
WISCONSIN
Edgerton -- (President's List) Ryan D. Holmes
More News...